Contributor Sheridan Harbridge
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Writer

Performer

Director

Shane Anthony - Director

Ben Gerard - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Basil Hogios - Musical Director, Composer, Actor

Garth Holcombe - Actor

Lisa Mimmocchi - Costume Designer

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Tommy Bradson - Actor, Playwright, Performer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

Carolyn Burns - Adaptor

Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer

Travis Cotton - Director, Playwright, Actor

Ashisha Cunningham - Designer

Matt Day - Actor

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Alfred Hitchcock - Writer

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Steven Kreamer - Musical Director

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach

Hamish Michael - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Designer

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Michael Whalley - Performer, Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Donna Abela - Playwright

Annie Aitken - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Josie Alec - Performer

Jacob Allan - Actor

Stephen Anderson - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Alice Ansara - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Designer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Qynn Beardman - Performer

Prue Bell - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ben Bennett - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Dudley Billing - Performer

Hue Blanes - Composer

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

Michelle Braiser - Performer

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Tom Budge - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Laura Bunting - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Emma Buzo - Producer

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Richard Carroll - Producer, Director

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Don Christopher - Performer

Patrick Churnside - Performer

Shareena Clanton - Performer

Briallen Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Cho Cleary - Performer

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Hilary Cole - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Colleen Cook - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Martin Crewes - Performer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Shannon Dooley - Performer

Benjamin Ducroz - Video Artist

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Dave Eastgate - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Luke Ede - Set Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Nate Edmondson - Composer

Sammy Fain - Composer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Louise Fischer - Director

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Louisa Fitzhardinge - Performer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Charles Freeman - Playwright

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Barry French - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Ryan Gibson - Performer

Nathan Gilkes - Musical Director

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Michelle Guthrie - Assistant Producer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Adam Hadley - Playwright

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Katie Hankin - Assistant Stage Manager

Ronald Hanmer - Adaptor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Douglas Hansell - Performer

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Joanne Hartstone - Performer

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

David Hewitt - Sound Artist

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Brent Hill - Composer

Mark Hill - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

P. J. Hogan - Writer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Georgia Hopkins - Designer

Anna Houston - Actor

Daniel Hunter - Stage Manager

David Hynes - Performer

Trevor Jamieson - Performer

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Ryan Johnson - Actor

Ross Johnston - Composer

Madeleine Jones - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Brandyn Kaczmarczyk - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lally Katz - Playwright

Robynne Kelly - Actor

Bella Kerdijk - Stage Manager

Ajak Kwai - Performer

Adelina Larsson - Choreographer

John Leary - Actor

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Luigi Lucente - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Maria Lurighi - Performer

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Lex Marinos - Performer

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Riley McCullagh - Composer, Sound Designer

Ali McGregor - Performer

Maggie McKenna - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Jenny Medway - Dramaturg

Craig Menaud - Actor

Heath Miller - Director

Kate Miller-Heidke - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Luke Milton - Playwright

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Laura Murphy - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Liam Murray - Stage Manager

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Director

Aarne Neeme - Director

Keir Nuttall - Music and Lyrics

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Natalie O'Donnell - Performer

David Ouch - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Phil Park - Adaptor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Cass Pascoli - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Matthew Pearce - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Lauren Peters - Production Designer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Mark Pound - Performer

Scott Rankin - Director, Writer

Sven Ratzke - Performer

Gina Riley - Actor

Julia Rorke - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Allery Sandy - Performer

Eric Santucci - Performer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Sal Sharah - Actor

Tom Sharah - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

John Sheedy - Director

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Nick Simpson-Deeks - Performer

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Mesha Spicer - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Melle Stewart - Performer

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Connor Sweeney - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gypsy Taylor - Designer

Lucy Suze Taylor - Performer

Tony Taylor - Actor

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Gabriela Tylesova - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Yumi Umiumare - Performer, Choreographer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Paul Francis Webster - Lyricist

  • Calamity Jane, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 March 2017

Oliver Wenn - Producer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Doris Younane - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

Critical Stages

Melbourne Theatre Company

Michael Sieders Presents

The Arts Centre

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Melbourne Festival

Virginia Hyam Productions

504 Producers

Alex Buzo Company

Arts NSW

Australia Council for the Arts

Belvoir

Big hART Inc

Brisbane Festival

Global Creatures

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Griffin Independent

Griffin Theatre Company

Hayes Theatre Co

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Neglected Musicals

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Cabaret, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 November 2009

One Eyed Man Productions

Performance Studies, University of Sydney

Playwriting Australia

Red Line Productions

Short and Sweet

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Muriel's Wedding, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 6 November 2017

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Butterfly Club

The University of Melbourne

Thread Entertainment

Translational Research Institute (TRI)

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Works
Identifier 426615