Contributor Nick Pelomis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Properties Master / Mistress

Mark Pennington - Actor, Lighting Designer

Helen Buday - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Duncan Graham - Actor, Playwright, Director

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Dushyant Kumar - Technician, Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Born To Be Wilde, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007

Fay Arriola - Actor

Ray Arriola - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Joan Clark - Chorus

Daniel Clarke - Director

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Morag Cook - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Maxine Coppick - Chorus

Renee Coppick - Chorus

Linda Crook - Chorus

Roger Crook - Stage Manager

Megan Daniels - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist, Make-up Artist

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Kevin Dixon - Lighting Designer

Audrey Evans - Producer, Actor, Playwright, Director

Ted Evans - Actor

Linda Eymore - Actor

Maurice Eymore - Musical Director, Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Ron Forbes - Actor

Annabel Giles - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Melinda Gray - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Technician

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Michael Habib - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Wayne Harrison - Director

Betty High - Actor

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Storming Heaven, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Terry Hoare - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Robyn Hornhardt - Actor

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

Heather Manning - Chorus

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Margaret Miles - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Born To Be Wilde, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007

Pat Mills - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Julie Quinlan - Chorus

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Brian L. Richardson - Chorus

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer, Composer

Betty Thompson - Chorus

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

Wendy Todd - Designer

Robert Tomlin - Actor

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Poet, Playwright

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013
  • Born To Be Wilde, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007

Ian Wood - Musical Director

Joan Wood - Actor, Choreographer

Leanne Young - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • Storming Heaven, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Cathy Adamek - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

David Adamson - Actor

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Jenny Anderson - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Glen Ash - Puppet Maker

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Cassandra Backler - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Brendan Barnett - Actor

Jim Beasley - Musical Director, Composer

Kym Begg - Assistant Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Roxxy Bent - Playwright, Director

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Ulli Birve - Actor

Paul Blenheim - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Zoe Boesen - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Kat Braun - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Mark Butler - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Anne Byron - Actor

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Brian Callan - Scenic Artist

Sandra Campbell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Damien Carey - Lighting Operator

John Chatteris - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Susan Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Lyn Coleman - Assistant Director

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Tim Conigrave - Author

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Tom Considine - Actor

John Cousins - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Matthew Creamer - Secondment

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Matt Crook - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Julian Crotti - Actor

Julie d'Lima - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Eva Davis - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Tom Dent - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Jennie Dibley - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Andrew Donovan - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Nate Edmondson - Sound Designer

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Robert Elliott - Actor

Nic English - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Matthew Epps - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Renato Fabretti - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Wendy Falconer - Assistant Director

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

David Fawcett - Violinist

Peter Ferris - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager, Puppet Designer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Anna Folland - Actor

Plaxy Folland - Scenic Artist

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anni Fox - Publicist, Production Manager

Ellen Freeman - Director, Designer

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

John Gaden - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Tracey Gardner - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Kevin Geisler - Actor

Helen Geoffreys - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Bobbie Gledhill - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Patrick Graham - Actor

Philip Green - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker

Wayne Harris - Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Joh Hartog - Actor

Sue Hastwell - Costume Co-ordinator

Tom Healey - Actor

Rod Ho'Vell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Andy Hollitt - Actor

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Ashlee Hughes - Set Designer

Nic Hurcombe - Publicist, Graphic Designer

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Sylvia Jagtman - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Marijana Jevremov - Stage Manager

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Lisle Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Deborah Kaineder - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Ashley Knight - Mechanist

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Eddy Knight - Director

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Martin Laud - Director

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Les Layton - Actor

Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Alice Livingstone - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Martha Lott - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Brienna Macnish - Dramaturg

Tim Maddock - Designer

Catherine Madill - Stage Manager

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Maxine Makaroff - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Caroline Marquis - Head Electrician

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Bruce Mason - Playwright

Andrew Mayne - Actor

Simon McBurney - Adaptor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Patrick McCarthy - Director

Jayne McFarlane - Actor

Ian McGregor - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Cath McKinnon - Director

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Rob McPherson - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

David Mealor - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Peter Michell - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Nic Mollison - Designer

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Denis Moore - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Pete Nettell - Director

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Stephen Nicolazzo - Director

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Hannah Norris - Actor

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Kylie O'Connell - Assistant Stage Manager

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Sarah Ogden - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Christina Page - Actor

  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Peter Paltos - Actor

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Phillip Parslow - Director

Lisa Penny - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Diane Peters - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Roderick Poole - Composer

Justin Posa - Composer

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Darren Quinn - Actor

Thea Ratcliffe - Photographer

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Trent Reiners - Lighting Designer

Verity Rice - Actor

Frank Roberts - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Gabrielle Rogers - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer

Michael Rowland - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Natalia Savvides - Dramaturg

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Catherine Scott - Actor

Elizabeth Scott - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Lizzie Scott - Actor

David Scudds - Actor

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Ali Sheridan - Actor

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

David Skudds - Technician

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Andreas Sobik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Tommy Spender - Sound Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Simon Stephens - Playwright

Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Laura Tan - Hornist

Peter Taylor - Electrician

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Sergio Tell - Actor

Brad Thomson - Secondment

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

James Tresise - Actor

Ashley Trotter - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Irene Tunis - Actor

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Velalien - Actor

Peter Visintine - Head Mechanist

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Robyn Waite - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Phillipa Welfare - Costume Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Mae White - Secondment

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Williams - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Tessa Leigh Wolffenbuttel Pitt - Costume Designer

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Guthrie Worby - Writer, Director, Designer

Tom Wright - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Born To Be Wilde, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2007
  • Storming Heaven, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995

Flinders University Drama Centre

Arts SA

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Feast Festival

Port Musical Comedy Society

Red Shed Company

  • Storming Heaven, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1995
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

The Bakehouse Theatre

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Cosi, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

D'Faces of Youth Arts

floogle

inspace

  • After The End, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009

Malthouse Theatre

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Mutation Theatre

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999

Riverland Youth Theatre

Southern Youth Theatre Ensemble

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Little Ones Theatre Collective

  • Salomé, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 August 2013

Theatre Works

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Yellow Roses, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 February 1993

Waterline Theatre

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
Identifier 235824