|
Roxxy Bent - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
Margaret Fischer - Actor, Devisor, Producer, Writer
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
- Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
Dave Brown - Adaptor, Adjudicator, Artistic Director, Director, Lighting Designer, Writer
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Japan, , Japan, 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, 2002
- 1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
- Pigs Might Fly, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1993
- Once Upon a Ruby Red, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Bingo Boogie Cabaret Charade, Inbarendi College, Para Hills West, SA, 1991
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Liquids, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Japan, , Japan, 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Japan, , Japan, 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Japan, , Japan, 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Japan, , Japan, 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, South Korea, South Korea, South Korea, 2003
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Calgary, Calgary, Alberta, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Vancouver, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 2002
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 September 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1998
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 1997
Anne Brookman - Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Fabulous Apron Fashion Parade, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1988
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
Richard Collins - Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Writer
- Summit Conference, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, May 1983
- Summit Conference, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1983
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Anorexia Sometimes, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 15 September 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
Gwenda Helsham - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Summit Conference, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, May 1983
- Summit Conference, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
Jon Firman - Actor, Adaptor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Writer
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
Ron Hoenig - Actor, Adaptor, Writer
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
Virginia Baxter - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Anorexia Sometimes, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 15 September 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
Christina Anderson - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- Annie's Coming Out, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 30 July 1981
Bob Weatherly - Choreographer, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Esplanade Recital Studio, Singapore, Singapore, 15 May 2003
- 1998 Rock Eisteddfod Challenge Final, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 September 1998
- Bingo Boogie Cabaret Charade, Inbarendi College, Para Hills West, SA, 1991
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Robin Boord - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Summit Conference, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, May 1983
- Summit Conference, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Portrait of Dora, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 April 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- The Banana Bender, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 January 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
Marcus Champ - Mechanist, Stage Manager
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
Susan Formby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
- Summit Conference, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1983
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
Richard Back - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Liquids, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Hello Down There, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 June 1993
- Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 2006
- The Boy and the Bamboo Flute, Ordway Centre for the Performing Arts, St Paul, Minneapolis, United States of America, 1 June 2004
Sara Hardy - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Liquids, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1980
- Barbarians: Killing Time / Abide With Me / In the City, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1980
- Offcut Utopia, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 4 March 1982
- Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
- Precious Moments From the Family Album to Provide You With Comfort in the Long Years to Come, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1979
- Bending the Bars, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 19 August 1994
- Once Upon a Ruby Red, South Australia, , SA, 1 October 1992
- Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 June 1980
- Liquids, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Liquids, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 October 1981
- We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, October 1981
- Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 June 1980
- Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
- Precious Moments From the Family Album to Provide You With Comfort in the Long Years to Come, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1979
P P Cranney - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
Peter Deane - Actor, Choir Master/Mistress
John Ellis - Director, Lighting Designer
Ian Farr - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist
Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Mary Laslett - Actor, Composer, Lyricist, Songwriter
- Hello Down There, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1993
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Julia Morris - Designer, Production Manager
Penny Ramsay - Photographer, Publicist
Stephen Schuetz - Administrator, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Protest (three plays by Vaclav Havel: Audience, Sorry, Protest), Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 30 September 1982
Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
Justin Bentley - Composer, Musician, Guitarist
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Ollie Black - Actor, Devisor, Writer
Richard Black - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Naomi Castelijns - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Celeste Croggon - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Michelle Crowden - Actor, Musical Director, Assistant
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Tim Davey - Creator, Performer
Noel de Rohan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Jodie Farrugia - Choreographer, Director, Performer
Ben Flett - Stage Manager, Assistant
Susie Fraser - Director, Performer, Writer
Gary Freer - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
Lyle Freer - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Derek Heward - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
Dylan Hodda - Collaborator, Performer
- Death Orange, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 August 1982
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Mandy Jones - Musician, Saxophonist
Wendy Jones - Costume Co-ordinator
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Daniel Keene - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Incubator, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 17 June 2002
Tim Maddock - Director, Set Designer
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Ian Martlew - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Incubator, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 17 June 2002
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Road, Wetpack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1989
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Bill Stevens - Composer, Musician, Guitarist
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Sue Swanson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Backyard, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 February 1981
Rosie Tonkin - Sound Operator / Engineer
Margaret Trail - Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
Wayne Vivian - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
- Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
Pat Wilson - Composer, Musical Director
|
Provide feedback on Lisa Philip-Harbutt