|
Julian Meyrick - Director, Dramaturg/e, Writer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
Alister Spence - Accompanist, Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Make Me a King, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2011
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
- Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
- Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2005
Jethro Woodward - Band Leader, Composer, Creator, Musical Director, Songwriter, Sound Designer
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2019
- Paul Capsis with Jethro Woodward & The Fitzroy Youth Orchestra, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2019
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
Hilary Bell - Book and Lyrics, Writer
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
- The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
- The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2005
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
Barrie Kosky - Creator, Designer, Director, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Playwright, Writer
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 May 2005
- Burlesque, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 October 1998
- The Burlesque, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, February 1998
- Angela's Kitchen, Spazju Kreattiv, Valetta, Malta, 29 June 2017
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
Louise Fox - Actor, Scriptwriter
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Angela's Kitchen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 June 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Angela's Kitchen, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2010
Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager, Video Designer
- The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
- The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
Tom Wright - Creator, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Translator, Writer
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- La Cage aux Folles, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2023
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
Rosemary Myers - Creator, Director, Playwright
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- Tales from The Vienna Woods, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2007
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 September 1998
Mitchell Butel - Actor, Director, Performer
- The Variety Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2021
- Opening Event: The House is Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 June 2019
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
Kate Champion - Choreographer, Director, Assistant to the
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
- Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
- Grace Among the Christians, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1988
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Design Consultant
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
iOTA - Actor and Singer, Performer, Songwriter
- RAPTURE: A Song Cycle of Desire and Ecstasy, Murder and Mayhem, The Headland at Barangaroo Reserve, Barangaroo, NSW, 16 January 2021
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
Gary Abrahams - Director, Director, Assistant
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Andrew Bevis - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
- Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Variety Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2021
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1996
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
- Calpurnia Descending, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2014
- Calpurnia Descending, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Roman Gottwald - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 May 2005
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
- Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
- La Cage aux Folles, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2023
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Alex Hayley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
Luke Hunter - Accompanist, Musical Director
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
Nick Jones - Actor, Actor and Singer
- La Cage aux Folles, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2023
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
- Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
- All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Emerald Room, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1994
- The Variety Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2021
- Opening Event: The House is Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 7 June 2019
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer
- The Wizard of Oz, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 May 2015
- The Lost Echo Part Two, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2006
- The Lost Echo Part One, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2006
Lloyd Newson - Creator, Designer, Director
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
John O'Hara - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Lindsay Partridge - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
Kellie Rode - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- The Last Season, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Die Winterreise, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 September 2011
- Die Winterreise, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 2011
Angela Scundi - Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- The Rocky Horror Show, Star Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 12 February 2008
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
- Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2006
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- The Black Rider: The Casting of the Magic Bullets, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2017
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Threepenny Opera, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
- The Threepenny Opera, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2010
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
- Rumpelstiltskin, Online - Australia: SA, , SA, 6 April 2020
- Rumpelstiltskin, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 13 December 2018
- Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
- St Rose of Lima, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1990
Anne Wood - Actor, Actor and Singer, Performer
- The Rocky Horror Show, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: Sweet 'N' Hot, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 10 February 2001
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Kwai Tsing Theatre, Kwai Chung, New Territories, Hong Kong, 12 October 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 18 September 2000
- Can We Afford This / The Cost of Living, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 August 2000
Michael Zerz - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Boulevard Delirium, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2005
- Boulevard Delirium, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 May 2005
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Lisa Adam - Actor and Singer
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Debra Byrne - Actor, Actor and Singer
- La Cage aux Folles, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2023
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
Daniel Carter - Conductor, Assistant, Musician, Musician, Pianist
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Burlesque, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 October 1998
- The Burlesque, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, February 1998
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Leonard Grigoryan - Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Slava Grigoryan - Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
Luke Hales - Company Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
Andrew Howard - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Toni Lamond - Actor and Singer, Performer
Alice Lau - Costume Designer
James Lee - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Lucy Maunder - Actor and Singer, Performer
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
Andy Moore - Mechanist, Mechanist, Head
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
- Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
- Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
- Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- Capsis vs Capsis, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2002
- Lady Tabouli , Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 January 2020
- Lady Tabouli , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2019
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Cockroach Opera, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1992
- The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2020
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator / Technician
Frank Whitten - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Cabaret, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 9 January 2017
Andrew Worboys - Keyboard Programmer, Musical Arranger
Nathan Wright - Actor and Singer, Choreographer
Gary Young - Actor, Resident Director
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Frumpus - Performance Group
POETRIBE - Performance Group
Raven - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Romeo - Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
WART - Performance Group
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Kate Ben-Tovim - Producer, Producer, Executive
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
David Browne - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Amy Burkett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
Mark Chamberlain - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Jess Ciampa - Musician, Percussionist
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
Jenny Cook - Devisor, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Shakira Dugan - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Jess Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Director
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Dave Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
Bryson Harvey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Isaac Hayward - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Guitarist, Musician, Keyboardist
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
Spencer Herd - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
Mick Jackson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Sarah Jackson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Evet Jean - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Allison Jeny - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Alan John - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Niki Johnson - Musician, Percussionist
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
Jozef Koda - Costume Designer, Designer, Associate
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
Vicki Larnach - Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Evan Lawson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Carla Noto - Costume Maker, Dresser
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Dan Potra - Set and/or Property Maker
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Craig Renshaw - Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
Seneca - Playwright
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
Peter Sforcina - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- The Wedding Song, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 1994
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Jenny M Thomas - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator / Engineer
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
David Tonion - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Associate
- Capsis, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2003
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Tom Waits - Composer, Lyricist
- Cabaret, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2017
- Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017
Jack Ward - Musician, Cellist
Amy Watts - Production Manager
- Volpone, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Paul Capsis, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2007
- Thyestes, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2004
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
- Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2008
- cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
|
Provide feedback on Paul Capsis