Contributor Alex Hayley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Video Artist, Technical Manager

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Playwright, Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Matt Crook - Actor

Nathan D'Agostino - Production Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Nescha Jelk - Director

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager, Secondment

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician, Electrician

Rory Walker - Actor

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Nicki Bloom - Playwright, Dramaturg

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Technician

Peter Carroll - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Sandy Gore - Actor

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Ashton Malcolm - Actor, Performer

Corey McMahon - Director

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Tim Overton - Performer, Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Georgia Adamson - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Natalie Binks-Williams - Performer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

James Bull - Performer

Michaela Burger - Actor

Josh Campton - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Paul Capsis - Actor

Darcy Carpenter - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Kate Champion - Director

Kate Cheel - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Jana Debiasi - Dresser

Chris Dyke - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Chris Edser - Animator

Naomi Edwards - Director

Kathryn Evans - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Nils Frahm - Composer

Lucy Fry - Actor

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Patrick Graham - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Quentin Grant - Musical Advisor

Matthew Gregan - Musician, Composer

Sue Grey Gardner - Lighting Designer

Clare Guerin - Secondment

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

Miranda Hampton - Designer

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Jenna Hann - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Rachel High - Performer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Michael Hodyl - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alan John - Composer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Verity Laughton - Devisor

India Lennerth - Assistant Director

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Liz Martin - Sound Designer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Rebecca Mayo - Performer

Sharni McDermott - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Caitie Moloney - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Kyle Morrison - Director

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Rosemary Myers - Playwright, Director

Dana Nance - Performer

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Ben Roberts - Front of House

Jesse Rochow - Performer

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Michelle Ryan - Director

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Cinzia Schincariol - Performer, Assistant Director

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

James Smith - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Will Spartalis - Composer

Mario Spate - Sound Designer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Anna Steen - Actor

Emma Stokes - Director

Jo Stone - Performer

Mark Tanner - Performer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

DJ Trip - Composer, Performer

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Dimitrios Vuthoylkas - Performer

Timothy Walter - Actor

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Josephine Were - Assistant Director

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Alexis West - Playwright

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Paul White - Musician

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Tim Winton - Author

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

Rick Worringham - Lighting Designer

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Restless Dance Theatre

Country Arts South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Gas Networks

Frantic Assembly

MONA FOMA

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Patch Theatre

Qatar Airways

RAA

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Goverment

The State Library of South Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 468106