Contributor Annabella Redman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Singer, Voice Coach
Events

Actor

Voice Coach

David Brown - Director

Jo Ford - Choreographer

Jane Cullen - Movement Director

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Judith Bauer - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Stuart Brown - Actor

  • The Secret Garden, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 8 July 2004
  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Elva Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Production Manager

Margaret Cleary - Actor

Andrew Collis - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Peter Dark - Actor

Bill Dwyer - Actor

Cate Fowler - Producer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Lorraine Francis - Make-up Artist

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Doreen Garlick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

Richard Gill - Conductor, Artistic Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Simon Kenway - Musical Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Doug MacLeod - Librettist

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Anna Margolis - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Lara Newman - Video Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Jon Pearson - Actor

Norm Petering - Actor

Mary Price - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Richard Stone - Properties Master

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

John Thomson - Set Designer

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Lisa Agar - Dancer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Edward Albee - Playwright

Kirsten Anker - Actor

Narene Anniwell - Costume Designer

Amelia Besseny - Actor

Timothy Blundell - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Christopher Bond - Adaptor

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Alexander Borodin - Composer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Fran Bosly - Actor

Howard Bridgman - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Neil Byron - Actor

Susan Carson - Singer

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Carl Caulfield - Director

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Jehn Chinn - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Andrew Coates - Actor

Ian Cook - Conductor

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Richard Craft - Actor

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Luther Davis - Librettist

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

David Denham - Actor

Phillip Dodd - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Leonard Dommett - Musical Director

Cameron Elkin - Actor

Owen Elsley - Actor

Eryl Evans - Actor

Keythe Farley - Writer

Elizabeth Farrar - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Writer

John Fernon - Actor

Jill Fiddes - Costume Designer

Ross Fiddes - Musical Director

Samantha Fiddes - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Colin Fischer - Chorus Master/Mistress

Daniel Flannagan - Director

Brian Flemming - Writer

George Forrest - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Kim Francis - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhonnda Fritz - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Kim Gibson - Assistant Stage Manager

Joshua Goddard - Actor

Eileen Gray - Director

Robert Hatherley - Director

Miranda Hayman - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Frances Hodgson Burnett - Writer

Mark Horton - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Mark Houston - Composer, Lyricist

Moya Hubbard - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Tom Ireland - Set Designer

Marie Jensen - Designer, Actor

Wilfred Jones - Musical Director

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Margaret Keys - Choreographer

Sanky Kim - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Edward Knoblock - Playwright

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Bruce Lang - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Charles Lederer - Librettist

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Lyn Lester - Actor

Beryl Libby - Properties Master

Byron Littlewood - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

David Lockeridge - Musical Supervisor

Michael Martin - Actor

Aimee Joy Mehan - Actor and Singer

Colin Milner - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Bethany Mulley - Actor

Bruce Munchenberg - Musical Director

Sarah Nahapiet - Actor and Singer

Marsha Norman - Writer, Lyricist

Gabrielle O'Connor - Costume Designer

Laurence O'Keefe - Composer, Lyricist

Dennis Olsen - Actor, Director

Colleen Potts - Executive Producer

Kia Pugh - Actor and Singer

Kitty Read - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Maria Brigid Ryan - Actor

Peter Ryan - Actor

Theresa Sawert - Lighting Designer

Trevor Schumak - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

Bruce Scott - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Lesley Scott - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Lucy Simon - Composer

Colin Slater - Actor

Dianne Smith - Actor

Janice Solomon - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Danyelle Speziale - Actor and Singer

John Stead - Actor

Bill Stephens - Costume Designer, Director

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Neil Stevenson - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Connie Strait - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Geoff Taylor - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Ian Taylor - Playwright

Jim Tregonning - Set and/or Property Maker

Brett Trousdale - Actor and Singer

Joan Webster - Properties Master

Mike Webster - Production Manager

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Hugh Wheeler - Writer

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Ed Wightman - Actor

John Williams - Lighting Designer

Daniel Wilson - Actor

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Liliane Wittig - Actor

John Woodlock - Actor

Peter Woods - Actor

Robert Wright - Music and Lyrics

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Norman Yemm - Actor

  • Kismet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 May 1986

Hunter TAFE School of Performing Arts

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Oz Opera

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

ABC Newcastle

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Arts SA

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Kooee

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

NBN Television

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Newcastle Herald

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Opera Hunter

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

Shop-a-Docket

  • Sweeney Todd, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 23 July 2003

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005

TAFE Hunter Institute Music Theatre

The Sound Construction Company

Identifier 244876