Contributor Dawn Langman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Adaptor, Performer, Teacher, Writer
Events

Actor

Writer

Adaptor

Assistant Producer

Director

Performer

Voice Coach

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Trevor Barnes - Actor

Trevor Gregory - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Colin Ballantyne - Producer, Director

Claire Barber - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S Burkett - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Canaway - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Cartledge - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Arthur Conner - Stage Manager, Stage Director

A Cowper - Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Roger Dick - Actor

M Douglas-Broers - Actor, Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S Drake - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Edwin Duryea - Actor

Jillian Eve - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Margaret Gahan - Actor

J Gilligan - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Therese Gogler - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Toni Graham - Designer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Marlene Gregory - Stage Director

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

David Griggs - Director

F Henry - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V Holmes - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J Hopkins - Dancer, Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jenni James - Set Designer

John Jarvie - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Joan Kirwan - Actor

Grant Letcher - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Roger Marshman - Stage Manager, Front of House

J Messenger - Actor

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Veronica Miler - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Audrey Montgomery - Properties Master, Stage Manager

A Muirhead - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Betty Nicholson - Stage Director, Stage Manager

Lee Pascoe - Actor

Josephine Peters - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mary Pinto - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith Richardson - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dean Roberts - Actor

Murray Rule - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

Robyn Saunders - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sally Savage - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P Silwood - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Frances Slattery - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K Slattery - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Anthony Smith - Dancer, Narrator

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P Smith - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Alan Walden - Actor

M Warren - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R Whimpress - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Judith White - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Wilton - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jan Young - Actor

M Zilm - Dancer

  • Sugar & Spice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1968
  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

C Adler - Dancer

C. Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joy Alder - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J. Andrews - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robert Antill - Actor

Malcolm Arnold - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Beryl Arnoldt - Actor

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

R Banks - Actor

Kreshimir Baranovich - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Veronica Barker - Sound Designer

E. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

P. Barnes - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lachlan Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Carmen Bernos de Gasztold - Poet

P Bland - Dancer

Johannes Brahms - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Margaret Brice - Actor

Ngaire Bright - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Benjamin Britten - Musical Arranger

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Brock - Dancer

Doris Brokensha - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Anne Brookman - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

V Burkett - Dancer

Claire Byrt - Dancer

M Calcraft - Actor

M Camcraft - Dancer

J. Cannaway - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Graham Cartledge - Actor

J Cassebohm - Dancer

Diane Chamberlain - Actor

K Chambers - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Jeremy Clark - Actor

Caroline Claver - Actor

S Claver - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Adaptor, Director

A Cochrane - Dancer

Peter Cole - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

R. Colemer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Max Collins - Actor

R. Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vivian Colmer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bill Connolly - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Ken Conway - Actor

P. Conybeer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jacqueline Cowper - Dancer

Janine Cowper - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Cox - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Paul Crawford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Eileen Crooks - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Laurence Crooks - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

June Crowthorne - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

K Daily - Actor

S Daily - Actor

Ross Daly - Composer

S Dearman - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Shelagh Delaney - Playwright

Judith Dick - Actor

Malcolm Dick - Set and/or Property Maker

Mary Dickens - Actor

D. Dollard - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

J. Douglas - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Joan Duggan - Dancer

Valery Duval - Choreographer

Beryl Dyer - Pianist

Terry Esken - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

Jane Evans - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M Evans - Dancer

Ted Fishwick - Actor

A Flavell - Dancer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Gordon Foulds - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Laurie Freeman - Set Designer

Frank Gargro - Actor

Helen George - Choreographer

Tom Georgeson - Actor

P Georgio - Dancer

Rumer Godden - Translator

Peter Goerecke - Actor

Suzanne Goldsworthy - Narrator

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Paige Goodwin - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Gordon - Actor

W. Graham - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Wendy Graham - Dancer

Amanda Gray - Dancer

Philip Griffin - Musical Director, Composer

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Benedict Hardie - Adaptor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

John Hardy - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Elinor Harry - Author

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Claire Harvey-Smith - Business Manager

J. Hayden - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Angela Hayward - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Tom Healey - Director

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Richard Healy - Actor

Marlie Hibbert - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Frank Hind - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

James Hind - Actor

C. Hocking - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dale Hocking - Assistant Producer

Bill Holdsworth - Actor

Patricia Hooker - Playwright

Angela Howard - Costume Assistant

Emily Hunt - Actor

Lindsay Hussey - Dancer

Jacques Ibert - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sally Jackson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Petra Jankowicz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Harry Jelfs - Assistant Producer

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Fiona Jenkins - Dancer

Darlene Johnson - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Laurel Lee Johnson - Assistant Producer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Irving Johnston - Stage Director

Helen Joscelyne - Dancer

Dmitri Kabalevsky - Composer

P. Kemp - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

Russell Kerr-Milburn - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Suzanne Kersten - Director

Peter Kopli - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Margaret Krecz - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Lambert - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bill Latimer - Actor

W. Lavis - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Carole-Anne Leaver - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Elaine Lee - Playwright

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

J Leppinus - Dancer

V. Lodge - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jordan Lortazzo - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Martha Lott - Actor

Tom Loveday - Actor

J Lyall - Dancer

Shannon Mackowski - Assistant Director

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Claudia Maddeford - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S Maddeford - Dancer

C Maddefore - Dancer

S. Male - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Chris Marchant - Actor

Sue Marshman - Costume Co-ordinator, Properties Master

P Martinus - Actor

Mia Mason - Choreographer

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Jacqueline Mathews - Dancer

M Mathews - Dancer

Rebecca Mayo - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Gaelle Mellis - Assistant Set Designer, Costume Designer

Andrew Melville - Assistant Producer

I. Michelmore - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Rodney Milgate - Playwright

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Michael Moody - Actor

A Mooney - Dancer

D Nash - Actor

S Nash - Dancer

Isobel Naylor - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Roger Newcombe - Actor

C. O'Brian - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Elise O'Connor - Costume Maker

Marianne Odylha - Actor

Eliza Oliver - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Vyvyan Packer - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

J Paleg - Dancer

Kim Paleg - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

C Palmer - Dancer

Stephanie Palmer - Dancer

H. Parham - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Patching - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

H. Pater - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Roy Pennell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jenny Phillips - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

James Porter - Dancer

A Price - Actor

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

Joanne Priest - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Penny Pryor - Assistant to the Director

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Jim Ramsay - Actor

John Ratter - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

L. Raymond - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

C Redden - Dancer

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

O. Renfrey - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

A. Renfry - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Merridee Rohrlach - Stage Manager

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Martha Ryan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Paul Saliba - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

S. Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

V. Scheer - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Vicki Scheer - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Robert Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

G. Schwerdt - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Christine Sears - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Mark Shelton - Set Designer

Laurie Sjoberg - Continuity

A. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Carl Smith - Dancer

Kay Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

L. Smith - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

R. Smith - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Dianne Soult - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

D. Stewart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Jessica Stoddart - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Richard Strauss - Composer

John Strelnieks - Stage Manager

Margaret Sutcliffe - Dancer

M. Suttcliffe - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Brian Taylor - Actor

Jill Temme - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

M. Theile - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Annabel Thomson - Dancer

R. Travnicek - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

E. Turnbull - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Elizabeth Turnbull - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

N Turner - Actor

Peter van Nierop - Actor

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Jenni Walden - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

Wendy Walker - Choreographer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Bill Watt - Producer

Barbara West - Actor

Diana West - Actor

J Weston - Dancer

Cec. White - Actor

Gabriello White - Actor

Bill Whittle - Actor

Nan Whittle - Counter Tenor

Taylor Wiese - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Graham Williams - Actor

Noel Wilson - Actor

  • The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973

J. Wobcke - Actor

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Gary Woods - Actor

A Wooldridge - Dancer

Alex Woollatt - Actor

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

A. Woolridge - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

June Wright - Assistant Producer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Carlene Zeising - Dancer

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

Sally Zimmerman - Actor

Adelaide Theatre Group

Adelaide University Masquers Dramatic Society

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Arden vs Arden, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2014

Joanne Priest's School

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Studio Theatre Ballet

  • Step-By-Step, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1966

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Sheridan Theatre

Identifier 401178