Contributor David Gallasch
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Electrician

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Michaela Burger - Actor

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Paul Capsis - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Chris Edser - Animator

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Nils Frahm - Composer

Scott Graham - Director

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Dale March - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rosemary Myers - Playwright, Director

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

Chris Petridis - Technical Manager

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Anna Steen - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Timothy Walter - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Paul White - Musician

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australian Gas Networks

Adelaide Festival Centre

Frantic Assembly

Windmill Performing Arts

Identifier 519727