|
Andrew Ross - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Director, Set Designer
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
- The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Dreamers, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1983
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- Songs from Sideshow Alley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 January 1985
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
- Empress Eugenie, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 August 1980
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Blues in the Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1992
- Blues in the Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 1992
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Shopping and F***ing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 May 2001
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
- Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
- Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
- Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
- Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
- Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
- Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
- Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
- Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
- Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
- Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
- Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
- Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
- The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- That Blessed Fountain, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1990
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Sisterly Feelings: Abigail Under Canvas / Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Abigail Under Canvas, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Wahngin Country, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 February 1992
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Dreamers, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1983
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
Ernie Dingo - Actor, Choreographer
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Dreamers, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1983
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Dreamers, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1983
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- That Blessed Fountain, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1990
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
Michael Leslie - Actor, Choreographer, Director, Lighting Designer
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Wahngin Country, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 February 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bring It On - The Musical, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 June 2016
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
George Tsousis - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Memory of Water, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2009
- The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
- The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Rio Rita, New South Wales, , NSW, 1975
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- The Dreamers, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1983
- The Dreamers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1983
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Songs from Sideshow Alley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 January 1985
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
David Milroy - Composer, Musical Director
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Wahngin Country, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 February 1992
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
- Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Sisterly Feelings: Abigail Under Canvas / Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Sisterly Feelings: Abigail Under Canvas / Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
Anna Mercer - Actor, Choreographer
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 March 1987
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
Richard Walley - Actor, Choreographer, Composer, Designer, Director, Musician, Playwright
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Sisterly Feelings: Abigail Under Canvas / Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Abigail Under Canvas, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
Derek Bond - Actor, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
- Anything Goes, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 June 2010
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
Jimmy Chi - Composer, Playwright
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 March 1987
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
Dean Morris - Actor, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Kurri Kurri High School, Kurri Kurri, NSW, 14 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 13 September 1989
- Once a Bold Collier, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 12 September 1989
- Once A Bold Collier, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1989
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 March 1987
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
Brian Barnes - Costume Assistant, Stage Manager
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1987
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
Ross Coli - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Widows- An Evening Without Mourning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 October 1993
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1986
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Sistergirl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1992
- Sistergirl, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 1992
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Diary of a Madman, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1976
- The Diary of a Madman, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 August 1976
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Empress Eugenie, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 August 1980
- Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- A Boy for Me, a Girl for You, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1980
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- The Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010
- The Memory of Water, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2009
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Mike Nanning - Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- Widows- An Evening Without Mourning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 October 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
- The Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- The Dreamers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Western Australia, , WA, 9 August 1983
- The Dreamers, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 July 1983
- A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
- Golden Valley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 March 1987
- The Fantasticks, Colony 47, Hobart, TAS, 11 January 1974
- The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
- The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
- Songs from Sideshow Alley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 January 1985
- When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Bran Nue Dae, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 August 1993
- Bran Nue Dae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1993
- Sistergirl, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 1992
- Corrugation Road, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 January 1997
- Corrugation Road, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Shopping and F***ing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 May 2001
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
- No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
- No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
- That Blessed Fountain, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1990
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
Sally Cahill - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director
- Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
- The Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010
- Citizen of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1988
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
Nick Enright - Composer, Lyricist, Writer
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Shopping and F***ing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 May 2001
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
- The Popular Mechanics, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1991
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
Jane Hipsley - Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Epic of Gilgamesh, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1975
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
Chong Lim - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
- The Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010
Stephen Pigram - Musical Director, Musician
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Milk and Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1998
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
Richard Stuart - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- On the Wallaby, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 January 1986
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
Cliff Barwick - Set and/or Property Maker
Detlef Bauer - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
Ruth Catlin - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
Mark Chan - Composer, Sound Designer
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Jonathan Ciddor - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
Jenni Davies - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
Rod Gray - Stage Director
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
Yvonne Hockey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- The Winter's Tale, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 28 September 1988
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
Sue Kerr - Costume Co-ordinator
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Wahngin Country, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 February 1992
- Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
Gary May - Musical Director
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- No Sugar, Maltings, Perth, WA, 18 February 1985
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Ted Mollineaux - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
Meg Oliver - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Meekatharra, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1993
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
John Pleffer - Properties Master / Mistress
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- The Gift, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 October 1976
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
John Remess - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
Cait Ryan - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
Peter Salmon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Amadeus, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 2006
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Terra Nova, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1983
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Summer Rain, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 7 May 1991
Craig Tennant - Set and/or Property Maker
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
Rob Tice - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
- Cosi, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 May 1995
- Crossing Niagara, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 1976
- Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Midnite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1991
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Inner Voices, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 1979
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Coordah, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 24 September 1987
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- Peter Pan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 May 1981
- Annie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1981
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 September 1989
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
- Oliver!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 November 1980
- The Foursome, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1976
|
Provide feedback on Steve Nolan