|
Allan McFadden - Actor, Book and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Music from the Whirlwind, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1997
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1991
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 February 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Music from the Whirlwind, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1997
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Coffee Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- After Magritte, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1973
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- The Chocolate Frog, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 29 April 2022
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
- The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- In the Field Where They Buried Peter Pan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- Big River, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 18 March 1982
- Big River, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- The Real Story, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 January 2011
- Old Times, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 2001
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Short, Sharp Shocks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 1994
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Mrs Klein, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 April 1991
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 18 September 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Toolroom, BHP, Mayfield, NSW, 27 August 1999
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1995
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Bundaberg, Bundaberg , QLD, 2 November 1995
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1982
- Big River, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 18 March 1982
- Big River, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1982
- West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 February 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
Tony Tripp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- President Wilson in Paris, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1976
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- The Chocolate Frog, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- The Old Familiar Juice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- In the Field Where They Buried Peter Pan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Merilyn Hey - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
Helen Neeme - Actor, Costume Designer
- President Wilson in Paris, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1976
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
- The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- The Pope's Wedding, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1970
- The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
Brian Blain - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- President Wilson in Paris, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1976
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- After Magritte, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1973
- The Old Familiar Juice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
- The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- This Story of Yours, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 July 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Poor Little Bastard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1969
- Green Julia, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1969
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- The Rising of Pete Marsh, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1988
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Doctor Faustus, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 26 March 1976
- The Gingerbread Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 October 1975
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- The Rising of Pete Marsh, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1988
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 18 September 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Toolroom, BHP, Mayfield, NSW, 27 August 1999
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1991
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 1985
- In the Field Where They Buried Peter Pan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 February 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Bastardy / Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Coffee Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- Little Boxes, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- The New Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974
Terence Clarke - Actor, Composer, Director, Associate, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Performer
- Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 8 August 2022
- Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- Catspaw, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 February 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- The Chocolate Frog, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- The Gingerbread Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 October 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- After Magritte, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1973
- Village Wooing, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 July 1973
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 29 April 2022
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
- The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- President Wilson in Paris, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- The New Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974
- The Old Familiar Juice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973
- Norm and Ahmed / Shafana and Aunt Sarrinah, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2009
- Norm and Ahmed, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 October 2007
- Short, Sharp Shocks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 1994
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Big River, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 18 March 1982
- Big River, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1982
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Bastardy / Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Lost Tangerine Jacket, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, December 2018
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- Death of a Salesman, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
George Whaley - Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director, Set Designer
- On Our Selection, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, April 1983
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- Death of a Salesman, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1964
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- Lotte's Gift, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 20 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 October 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 2 July 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 19 February 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- The Coming of Stork, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1973
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- The Pope's Wedding, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1970
- The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1986
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1982
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- Hamlet, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 1969
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Bastardy / Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- After Magritte, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1973
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
- Bedroom Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1987
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
- Death of a Salesman, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1964
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- When the Gravediggers Come, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1963
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Bedroom Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1987
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Doctor Faustus, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 26 March 1976
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- The New Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 July 1997
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 January 1997
- Archibald Prize - The Play, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1996
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Big River, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 18 March 1982
- Big River, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 February 1982
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Bastardy / Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
Narelle Everett - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Hamlet, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 1969
- Little Malcolm and His Struggle Against the Eunuchs, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 August 1967
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
Jeanette Wood - Actor, Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator
- West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
John Woodland - Designer, Electrician, Production Manager
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
Ron Blair - Playwright, Writer
- The Christian Brothers & The Death of Minnie, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 August 1990
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- President Wilson in Paris, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1976
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- Hamlet on Ice, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 November 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Chocolate Frog, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- Village Wooing, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 July 1973
Michael Boddy - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 November 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- A Cloak, a Crown and a Sword, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1971
- Unhappy the Land that is in Need of Heroes, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1968
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- The New Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Doctor Faustus, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 26 March 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- The Old Familiar Juice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
Bill Haycock - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- The Gingerbread Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 October 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Coffee Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- After Magritte, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1973
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- The American Dream, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
Sue Russell - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- Choice Ladies from Molly Morgan to Joy Cummings, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 October 1982
- In the Field Where They Buried Peter Pan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1982
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
Karin Schaupp - Actor, Musician, Guitarist
- Lotte's Gift, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 20 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 October 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Charles Darwin University, Theatre, Casuarina, NT, 2 July 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 19 February 2010
- Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
- Doctor Faustus, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 26 March 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Gingerbread Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 October 1975
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- When the Gravediggers Come, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1963
- The Blue Angel Hotel, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 November 2012
- Norm and Ahmed / Shafana and Aunt Sarrinah, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2009
- Norm and Ahmed, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 October 2007
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
Janet Dawson - Design Consultant, Set Designer
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Man From Mukinupin, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 2013
- The Rising of Pete Marsh, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1988
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Catspaw, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 February 1974
- The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
- Mrs Porter and the Angel, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1969
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
- The Christian Brothers & The Death of Minnie, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 August 1990
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Star Show: Tonite Heroes, Tomorrow Forgotten, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 1980
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
David Bergman - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 29 April 2022
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
- The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Saved, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, August 1968
- Mrs Klein, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 April 1991
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, , WA, 1976
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- See How They Run, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 November 1974
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
- Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 29 April 2022
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
- The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
- The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1976
- A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- A Stretch of the Imagination, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 July 1975
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- The Man of Mode, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1969
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
John Wood - Actor, Performer, Playwright
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
- Serjeant Musgrave's Dance, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- Bedroom Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1987
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
- Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1982
- Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
- Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
Marcus Cooney - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Hamlet on Ice, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 November 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Norm and Ahmed, Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 8 August 2022
- Australian Theatre Live: Norm & Ahmed, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2022
- Norm and Ahmed / Shafana and Aunt Sarrinah, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2009
- Norm and Ahmed, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 October 2007
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
Don Edmonds - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- Dimboola, Perth, Perth, WA, 1975
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Flash Jim Vaux, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1973
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Brecht on Brecht, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- When the Gravediggers Come, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1963
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- The New Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 April 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Tartuffe, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, August 1995
- The Learned Ladies / A Doctor in Spite of Himself, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
Philip Parsons - Collaborator, Director, Director, Assistant to the
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- Mrs Porter and the Angel, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1969
- Hamlet, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 1969
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Escape from the Living Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 2000
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
- The Art of Walking, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 1996
- The Art of Walking, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1994
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
- Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 April 1975
- The Blue Angel Hotel, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 November 2012
- Norm and Ahmed / Shafana and Aunt Sarrinah, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2009
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Music from the Whirlwind, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1997
- Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Green Julia, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1969
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Brecht on Brecht, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 July 1980
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Death of George Reeves, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1979
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
Grahame Bond - Actor, Composer, Performer, Writer
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Hamlet on Ice, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 November 1972
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- Little Boxes, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Coffee Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
Russell Brown - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1991
- Norm and Ahmed / Shafana and Aunt Sarrinah, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2009
- An Evening with Alex Buzo, Christ Church Fellowship Centre, Kiama, NSW, 13 October 2007
- Summer of the Aliens, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1999
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
- Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
- Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- The Blue Angel Hotel, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 November 2012
- An Evening with Alex Buzo, Christ Church Fellowship Centre, Kiama, NSW, 13 October 2007
- Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
- The Marginal Farm, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1983
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
Richard Davey - Actor, Designer, Producer, Production Manager
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1987
Chris Drakes - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
- Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 March 1987
- God's Best Country, Darwin, Darwin, NT, March 1987
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 1987
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1974
- The Venetian Twins, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 April 1969
- The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, June 1965
Colin Griffith - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1976
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1987
Graeme Hall - Actor, Musical Arranger
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Bedroom Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, April 1987
- The Immortalist, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1979
- The Last Supper Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 December 1972
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
Helen Harper - Actor, Costume Designer
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 18 September 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Toolroom, BHP, Mayfield, NSW, 27 August 1999
- Witness for the Prosecution, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 June 2016
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1986
- No Names ... No Pack Drill, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1981
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1991
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
- The Art of Walking, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 1996
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
David Hough - Actor, Stage Manager
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- The Magistrate, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 March 1976
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 March 1987
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 1987
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- The Pope's Wedding, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1970
Kevan Johnston - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
- Love Letters, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 October 1991
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
Caroline Jones - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Threepenny Opera, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 August 1980
- Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
- Bastardy / Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1977
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 March 1987
- God's Best Country, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 1987
- Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
- Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The American Dream, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1973
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 January 1977
- The Chocolate Frog, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- The Old Familiar Juice, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 1973
- The Threepenny Opera, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 February 2016
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Black Comedy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 2001
- The Last Wake at She-Oak Creek, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 November 1990
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
- The Gingerbread Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 October 1975
- The Blue Angel Hotel, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 November 2012
- Rookery Nook, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1982
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
- Wallflowering, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Everyone's a General, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1976
- This Story of Yours, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 July 1970
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- West Side Story, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1982
- A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
- You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
- The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
- Authority, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 1991
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- The Rising of Pete Marsh, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1988
- Love Letters, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 October 1991
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Short, Sharp Shocks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 1994
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1991
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1995
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Bundaberg, Bundaberg , QLD, 2 November 1995
- The Art of Walking, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 1996
- The Art of Walking, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1994
- The Learned Ladies / A Doctor in Spite of Himself, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
- Old Times, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 2001
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- Hamlet on Ice, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 10 November 1972
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Twelfth Night, or What You Will, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 May 1970
- Otherwise Engaged, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 June 1977
- Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- Black Comedy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 2001
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- The Devil's Disciple, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 September 1973
- Village Wooing, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 July 1973
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
- Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
- The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
- The Imaginary Invalid, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1980
- The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
- Habeus Corpus, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 July 1981
- Murder at Checkmate Manor, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1981
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 18 September 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Toolroom, BHP, Mayfield, NSW, 27 August 1999
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
- Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
- Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 18 September 1999
- No More the Fur Elise, No More the Bullied Bloom, Toolroom, BHP, Mayfield, NSW, 27 August 1999
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- Narrow Road to the Deep North, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 October 1970
- The Haunted House / Black Comedy, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 April 1970
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
- Sting Ray, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 October 1987
- Sting Ray, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1987
Bernard Angell - Production Coordinator, Stage Manager
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Bigotry V.C., Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
Michael Betts - Follow Spot Operator, Properties Master / Mistress
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
Jeanette Brown - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator
Mandy Brown - Director, Assistant to the, Stage Manager
David Buchanan - Musical Director, Playwright
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
Fay Butcher - Costume Assistant, Properties Master
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
Ric Corbin - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Peter Dark - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Mary Domitrovic - Properties Master / Mistress, Various
- Tom and Viv, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, May 1998
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Margaret Drabble - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
Victor Emeljanow - Actor, Director, Stage Director
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
- The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Hamlet, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 1969
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1965
- Macbeth, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1965
Ian Jackson - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Mrs Klein, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 April 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
- Big River, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 18 March 1982
- Big River, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1982
Shirley Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- The Coffee Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
Emma Paterson - Production Manager, Stage Manager
Robyn Payne - Consultant, Director
- Old Times, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 2001
- Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
Jenny Poh - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
John Rayment - Actor, Lighting Designer
Tom Rennie - Actor, Stage Manager
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
- Treasure Island, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1981
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
Murray Taylor - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Malcolm Tompkins - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Various
- Tom and Viv, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, May 1998
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Black Comedy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 2001
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
- Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
Amelia Witheridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Black Comedy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 2001
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Stavroula - Actor, Playwright
- Green Julia, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1969
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
Rik Allen - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Janet Bailey - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Rob Bassett - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
Detlef Bauer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
Jo Beaton - Costume Designer
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
Penny Biggins - Musician, Pianist, Orchestral Leader
Ole Birch - Lighting Designer
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
Darren Boyd - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Carol Brands - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
Edo Brands - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Patrick Bruer - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
Louise Cantello - Properties Master / Mistress
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Serious Money, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 June 1990
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
Lesa Coombe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Anne Cornish - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1982
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
Fay Craig - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Jason Dean - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Paul Dunn - Musician, Trumpeter
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
Chris Ellyard - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Gasping, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, February 1997
Jenny Enilane - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
Ben Ewald - Musician, Flautist, Musician, Saxophonist
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
Jon Farkas - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
Sonia Fory - Costume Co-ordinator
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
Briona Gill - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
Alan Gow - Musician, Guitarist
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
Rob Gray - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Trish Gray - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
John Guare - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- S.A.O., Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1996
- Love Letters, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 October 1991
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Watershed, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
- Hamlet on Ice, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1981
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- The Adman, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 March 1992
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
Jennifer Hird - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
Phil Hope - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- The Killer, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1964
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Norman Kaye - Composer, Sound Designer
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Passion Play, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 July 1988
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
David King - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Housey, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1972
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
Pip Lewis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
Keith Livsey - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
Vicki Loy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
Emma Lyddieth - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
Frances Macken - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lotte's Gift, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 February 2010
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
Kylie Mascord - Lighting Designer, Producer, Assistant, Sound Designer
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Bedroom Farce, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 August 1980
- After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
- The Fatal Island, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1971
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1964
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Leigh Milne - Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Minchinton - Actor, Production Supervisor
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Old Times, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 2001
Jane Mitchell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Flash Jim Vaux, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1972
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
- Trevor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1974
- Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
- Mean Deeds, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1990
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Catspaw, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 February 1974
Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
Michael Piraner - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Saxophonist
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Catspaw, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 February 1974
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
Antony Rooke - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Sweeney Todd, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 October 1990
Jeff Rowholt - Set and/or Property Maker
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1977
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- The Seagull, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 September 1970
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Wallflowering, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1990
- Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
Natalie Sugden - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Graham Swan - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Antigone, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1964
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
Imogen Thomas - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 1969
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
- Love's Triumph, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 January 2007
- The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Straight Up, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1975
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
- The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
- Alcestic, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 May 1992
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
Pauline Walker - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
Richard Walley - Director, Musical Director, Playwright
- Munjong, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
Steve Walsh - Set and/or Property Maker, Various
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Othello, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 June 1970
- Pinocchio, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
- Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
- A Cheery Soul, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 3 May 2000
- As You Like It, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 May 1990
- Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
Tom Williams - Set and/or Property Maker
- Mandragola, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 August 1969
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
Robyn Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Wisdom - Set and/or Property Maker
- Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
- Mrs Klein, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 April 1991
- Oedipus Rex, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, June 1965
- The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
- Early Morning, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1976
|
Provide feedback on Aarne Neeme