Contributor Christie Whelan-Browne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

MC

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director, Associate Director, Director, Lyricist, Writer

Simon Phillips - Director

Mathew Frank - Accompanist, Composer, Keyboardist, Musical Director, Sound Designer

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • Born Yesterday, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 January 2017
  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016
  • The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010

Rohan Browne - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor, MC

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Brent Hill - Actor

Mark Hill - Actor

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Keir Nuttall - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Eddie Perfect - Actor, MC, Playwright

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016
  • Helpmann Awards 2013, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2013

Gabriela Tylesova - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Alan John - Composer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Assistant Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009

Adam Murphy - Actor

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Richard Piper - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Julia Smith - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Toby Truslove - Actor

  • The Beast, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2016
  • The Beast, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2016
  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gary Young - Director

Annie Aitken - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Benny Andersson - Songwriter

Trevor Ashley - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Prue Bell - Actor

Ben Bennett - Actor

Sally Bourne - Actor

Phoebe Briggs - Composer, Keyboardist

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009

Anna Burgess - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Kaeng Chan - Actor

Briallen Clarke - Actor

Justine Clarke - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

Hilary Cole - Actor

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • OzMade Musicals 2010, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2010
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Dave Eastgate - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Virginia Gay - Actor

Claire George - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Manon Gunderson-Briggs - Actor

Jaime Hadwen - Actor

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009

P. J. Hogan - Writer

Bob Hornery - Actor

Christopher Horsey - Actor, Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Matthew Lee - Actor, Choreographer

Adrian Li Donni - Actor

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Luigi Lucente - Actor

Sam Ludeman - Actor

Stephen Madsen - Actor

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009

Ian McDonald - Musical Director

Maggie McKenna - Actor

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

James Millar - Actor, Lyricist

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Laura Murphy - Actor

David Ouch - Actor

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Monique Chanel Pitsikas - Actor

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Angela Scundi - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tom Sharah - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Troy Sussman - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

Gary Sweet - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer, Associate Lighting Designer

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Songwriter

Michael Whalley - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Sophie Woodward - Assistant Designer, Secondment

Aljin Abella - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Larry Alford - Original Director

Caleb Alloway - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Warwick Allsopp - Actor

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Kyahl Anderson - Actor

Frankie Arena - Actor

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Briden-Starr Aspinall - Actor

Emily Barclay - Actor

John Barrett - Musician

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ian Bell - Trombonist

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jessica Bentley - Actor

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Zoey Black - Dancer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Patrick Brammall - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Mel Brooks - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Jared Bryan - Actor

Chris Buchanan - Actor

Kirby Burgess - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Jessica Burns - Deputy Stage Manager

Laura Burzacott - Actor

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Stuart Byrne - Musician

Roderick Cairns - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

David Cameron - Accompanist

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

David Campbell - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Justine Campbell - Secondment

Tim Campbell - Actor

Zohie Castellano - Secondment

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Joe Chindamo - Composer

  • Vigil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2017

Morgan Choice - Dancer

Craig Christie - Composer

Emma Clark - Actor

Sarah Clarke - Actor

Alicia Clements - Designer

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Danielle Cook - Dancer

Benjamin Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Composer

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Trisha Crowe - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

Chrystal de Grussa - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Craig Donnell - Executive Producer

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jessica Enes - Actor

Jack Feehan - Actor

Indigo Felton - Actor

Marty Fields - Comedian

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Brian Fitzgerald - Writer

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Emma Clair Ford - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Katy Forde - Lyricist

John Foreman - Musical Director

Chris Fortuna - Actor

Talia Fowler - Dancer

John Frost - Producer

George Furth - Writer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Nelson Gardner - Actor

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Nicholas Gentile - Writer

Chelsea Gibb - Actor

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alex Given - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Laura Gravity - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Jake Green - Dancer

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Shayndle Grinblat - Secondment

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robert Grubb - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Will Hanley - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Jodie Harris - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Colin Hay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Jerry Herman - Playwright

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Victoria Hinde - Actor

Benjamin Hoetjes - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Amelia Homes - Actor

Sam Hooper - Actor

Shaye Hopkins - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Graeme Isaako - Dancer

Joel Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Shane Jacobson - Actor

Alexander Jean - Dancer

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer

Peter Wyllie Johnston - Composer, Lyricist

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Garson Kanin - Playwright

Lyndon Keenan - Actor

Gemma Kelly - Actor

Kirsten King - Assistant Director

Matthew King - Lighting Designer

Pam Kleemann - Photographer

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Debora Krizak - Actor

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Bert LaBonté - Actor

Peter Labza - Stage Manager

Nicole Lamb - Dancer

Lisa Lambert - Music and Lyrics

Josie Lane - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Simon Lind - Choreographer

Kristopher Long - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Co-ordinator

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Claire Lyon - Actor

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

Jess Maguire - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Trevor Major - Actor

Bob Martin - Playwright

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Greg Maundrell - Trumpeter

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

William McInnes - Actor

Don McKellar - Playwright

Todd McKenney - Actor

Terry McKibbin - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Simon Brook McLachlan - Actor

Liza Mclean - Executive Producer

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Thomas Meehan - Music and Lyrics

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Aleathea Monsour - Composer

Pia Morley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Greg Morrison - Music and Lyrics

Darren Natale - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Lloyd Nicholson - Musical Arranger

Blake Northfield - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jensen Overend - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

  • Vigil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2017

Christopher Parker - Actor

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

Joel Parnis - Actor

Stephen Perez - Dancer

Yunan Perez Martinez - Assistant to the Designer

Anne Phelan - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Debbie Phyland - Consultant

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Piper - Musical Director

Grant Piro - Actor

Josh Piterman - Actor

Chelsea Plumley - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Julia Plummer - Writer

Cole Porter - Composer, Lyricist

Nathan Post - Bassist

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

David Reeves - Writer

Adam Rennie - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gina Riley - Actor

Samantha Riley - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set and/or Property Maker

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Kellie Rode - Actor

David Rogers-Smith - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Andrew Ronay-Jenkings - Actor

Peter Rutherford - Composer

Chris Ryan - Actor

Chris Sackett - Actor

Cheryl Sawyer - Writer

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rose Sejean - Actor

Hugh Sheridan - Actor

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Guy Simpson - Musical Supervisor

Ross Skiffington - Magician

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Alister Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Grant Smith - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alec Steedman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Sarah Strong - Secondment

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Greg Sully - Percussionist

Monica Swayne - Actor

Magda Szubanski - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Sophie Thomas - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Matthew Toogood - Accompanist

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Ben Van Tienen - Accompanist

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

Dean Vince - Actor

Steve Vizard - Writer

  • Vigil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2017

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Gindi Wauchope - Consultant

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Simon Whitfield - Actor

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Hayley Winch - Actor

Phillipe Witana - Dancer

Anne Wood - Actor

Frank Woodley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Lachlan Woods - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018

Netta Yashchin - Secondment

Karlis Zaid - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

The Production Company

  • Jerry's Girls, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 2015
  • Singin' in the Rain, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2013
  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Melbourne Theatre Company

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Ernst and Young

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

The Arts Centre

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

3AW

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

ANZ

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Global Creatures

Orchestra Victoria

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sydney Theatre Company

The Pratt Foundation

  • The Producers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • The Beast, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2016

Anita Waxman/Tom Dokton

Arts Centre Melbourne

  • Vigil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2017

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

City of Melbourne

Elizabeth Williams

Equity Fights Aids

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

fortyfivedownstairs

Jane Bergere

Jerry Frankel

John Frost

Kookaburra - the National Musical Theatre Company

  • Company, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007

Latitude Link

Live Performance Australia

Magnormos

Oz Showbiz Cares

  • Hats Off, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2010

PowerArts

The Dodgers

The University of Melbourne

Two Left Feet Productions

Identifier 417159