|
Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
Allan Knee - Playwright, Writer
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
Amylia Harris - Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Curator, Director
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Bodyparts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 2000
- Zero, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 24 April 1999
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Zero, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Director, Performer, Set Designer
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Bodyparts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 2000
- Zero, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 24 April 1999
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Zero, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer, Director, Editor, Filmmaker
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- Reading the Body , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
- 13 & 32, Western Sydney University, Marcs Institute, Milperra, NSW, 2006
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Succulent Blue Sway, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1994
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
Franc Tetaz - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Pith - A bitter/sweet wrapping, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Ophelia Doesn't Live Here Anymore, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 24 November 2011
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
Michelle Heaven - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Succulent Blue Sway, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1994
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
Ninna Tersman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
Josh Burns - Sound Designer, Video Designer
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- Bodyparts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 2000
- Zero, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 24 April 1999
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Zero, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Ben Cobham - Collaborator, Designer, Lighting Designer
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Bodyparts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 2000
- Zero, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 24 April 1999
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Zero, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
Shona Erskine - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer, Performer
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Ophelia Doesn't Live Here Anymore, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 24 November 2011
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Take Me; Regular Division, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 2005
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- The Prodigal Son / Insouciance, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2001
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- The Prodigal Son / Insouciance, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2001
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
Luke Smiles - Dancer, Sound Designer
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
Louise Curham - Cinematographer, Director, Filmmaker
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Succulent Blue Sway, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 October 1994
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
Lee Serle - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
Adam Synnott - Dancer, Designer, Performer
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- Reading the Body , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- Reading the Body , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Reading the Body , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Not Entirely Human, The Geoff Gibbs Theatre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 December 2008
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
Judd Overton - Cinematographer, Dancer, Various
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- Reading the Body , University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2010
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Fine Line Terrain, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
- Fine Line Terrain: Dance in precarious space, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 November 2003
- Fine Line Terrain, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
Tom Wright - Actor, Dramaturg/e, Translator
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Suite Slip'd : Suite Slip'd / Hark Back / Scherzo Humoresque / How Could You Believe Me?, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1996
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
David Bell - Director, Scriptwriter, Writer
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- The Prodigal Son / Insouciance, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2001
Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
Chris Herzfeld - Photographer, Technical Director
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
Mark Mitchell - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Ophelia Doesn't Live Here Anymore, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 24 November 2011
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- The Burlesque Hour More!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Antidote: Five Versions of Revenge, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
Tony Yap - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Whispers from the Secret World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- The Door, the Chair, the Bed and the Stair, MIC Toi Rerehiko Media and Interdisciplinary Arts Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2010
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Bonney - Costume Designer, Dramaturg/e
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Louis-Philipee Demers - Lighting Designer, Robotic Design, Set Designer
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Peter Docker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Moira Finucane - Artistic Director, Devisor, Performer, Writer
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
John Ford - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Bodyworks 2003, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Duong Le Quy - Director, Playwright, Writer
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
Heidrun Lohr - Photographer, Visual Artist
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Paul Matthews - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Heather Monk - Director, Performer, Puppeteer
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
David Morton - Director, Associate, Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
Ben Rogan - Actor, Performer
Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator / Technician, Technical Director
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
Leisa Shelton - Curator, Movement Director, Performer
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
Jackie Smith - Artistic Director, Creator, Devisor, Director
Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Greg Stone - Actor, Musical Arranger
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
Rochelle Whyte - Designer, Director, Producer
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Jen Anderson - Musician, Sound Designer
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- 13 & 32, Western Sydney University, Marcs Institute, Milperra, NSW, 2006
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
Sam Bettenay - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Kris Bird - Designer, Associate
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Angela Cole - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
Tim Davey - Choreographer, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Kate Davis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Rakini Devi - Choreographer, Performer
Tim Dodd - Sound Designer
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
Luke Ellis - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
Alice Fleming - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
Richard Frankland - Devisor, Musical Director, Writer
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Jason Glass - Lighting Operator / Technician
Phillip Gleeson - Choreographer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
Tanith Harley - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
Brett Heath - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- 13 & 32, Western Sydney University, Marcs Institute, Milperra, NSW, 2006
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
Chris Iley - Production Manager
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
Jenny Kemp - Director, Playwright
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Chris Mead - Director, Dramaturg/e
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Director, Assistant
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Darren Moore - Musician, Percussionist
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
Noriko Nishimoto - Original Concept, Puppetry Consultant
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Nick Papas - Devisor, Performer
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer, Associate
Tim Preston - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
- Fine Line , The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2003
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
Claire Reid - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dianne Reid - Choreographer, Performer, Video Designer
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
David Roberts - Production Manager, Set Designer
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Leon Salmon - Costume Co-ordinator
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Jessica Tran - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
Cat Wilson - Director, Assistant
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Noble Rot, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
|
|
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- Syncopation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 2012
- Syncopation, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2012
- Syncopation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 10 July 2012
- Syncopation, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 2012
- Syncopation, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 4 July 2012
- Syncopation, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 30 June 2012
- Syncopation, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 June 2012
- Syncopation, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 June 2012
- Syncopation, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 20 June 2012
- Syncopation, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 16 June 2012
- Syncopation, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 June 2012
- Syncopation, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 12 June 2012
- Syncopation, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 June 2012
- Syncopation, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 June 2012
- Syncopation, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 5 June 2012
- Syncopation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 2 June 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 2012
- Syncopation, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2012
- Syncopation, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 May 2012
- Syncopation, Wendouree Centre For Performing Arts, Wendouree, VIC, 15 May 2012
- Syncopation, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 11 May 2012
- Syncopation, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 9 May 2012
- Syncopation, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 May 2012
- Syncopation, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 May 2012
- Syncopation, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 1 May 2012
- Syncopation, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 April 2012
- Syncopation, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 24 April 2012
- Syncopation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 April 2012
- Syncopation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 April 2012
- Syncopation, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 14 April 2012
- Syncopation, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 12 April 2012
- Syncopation, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 March 2012
- Syncopation, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 24 March 2012
- Syncopation, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 March 2012
- Syncopation, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 March 2012
- Syncopation, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 15 March 2012
- Syncopation, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 13 March 2012
- Syncopation, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 March 2012
- Syncopation, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 March 2012
- Syncopation, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 1 March 2012
- Syncopation, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 February 2012
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- The Birthday Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Two Faced Bastard, YWCA, Portland, OR, United States of America, 15 April 2009
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Hydra, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2000
- Bodyparts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 2000
- Zero, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 24 April 1999
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 1999
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
- Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
- Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
- Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
- Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Sappho...In Nine Fragments, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2010
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
- Love Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
- The Prodigal Son / Insouciance, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Language of the Gods, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 1999
- The Dogs Play and A Few Roos Loose in the Top Paddock, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 May 1999
- Love Me, Zagreb, Zagreb, Croatia, 1 June 2009
- Love Me, Arnolfini, Bristol, England, 29 May 2009
- Love Me, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 19 May 2009
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Love Me, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2007
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2007
- Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
- Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
- The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
- A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
- Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
- The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- The Curiosities: Film, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, August 2012
- The Curiosities, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 29 October 2009
- Love Me, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 August 2007
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- The Histrionic, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2012
- The Histrionic, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2012
- Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
- The Snow Queen, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Antidote: Five Versions of Revenge, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
- Whispers from the Secret World, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 2001
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Jasper Jones, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 July 2018
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Menagerie, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2013
- Storm Boy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2019
- Storm Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 June 2019
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Zero, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 March 1999
- Hydra, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 August 2001
- Zero, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 March 1999
- Ugly Mugs, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 July 2014
- Ugly Mugs, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 May 2014
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Raised By Wolves, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1997
- Two Faced Bastard, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
- Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Held, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
- Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2001
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Kitten, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
- Love Me, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 26 October 2005
- Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
- Zero, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 1999
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Hydra, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2001
- Two Faced Bastard, Joey & Toby Tanenbaum Opera Centre, Toronto, ON, Canada, 11 June 2010
- Phantasmagoria, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
- M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Zero, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 March 1999
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Suite Slip'd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1997
- Love Me, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 August 2007
- Hydra, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2001
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Vocabulary, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2005
- Love Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2007
- Love Me, Seoul, Seoul, South Korea, 13 October 2007
- Love Me, Shanghai, Shanghai, China, 21 October 2007
- Devolution, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2007
- Held, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
- Love Me, Belfast Waterfront, Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland, 1 November 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- PIECES 2021, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 8 December 2021
- Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
- Zombie State, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 2008
- Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
- Zero, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 March 1999
|
Provide feedback on Darrin Verhagen