|
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Julianne White - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Frances Macken - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
Richard Jeziorny - Costume Maker, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
Bev MacInnes - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Michael Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
George Nejtek - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Solitary Animals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1996
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Poor Super Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1995
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
Graeme Brosnan - Director, Assistant, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Lorraine Drennan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Alex Duncan - Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Man from Mukinupin, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1981
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Susan Greaves - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Sussanne Humphries - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Paul Kathner - Designer, Set Designer
- The Nutcracker, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 1983
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
Anne Marie Morgan - Costume Maker, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Love of a Good Man, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Pene Quarry - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1993
- Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
Peter Reeve - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
- Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
Nora Spitzer - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Fire Raisers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
- The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 September 1980
- The Women Pirates Ann Bonney and Mary Read, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1980
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
Timothy Clark - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
Peter Duncan - Director, Director, Assistant
- Beyond Mozambique, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
Ray Lawler - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
Don Linke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
Mick Morrell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Philip Quast - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
- Authority, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 November 1990
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Michael Trigg - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Authority, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 November 1990
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Lucy Barter - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
Jacqui Carroll - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Judith Cobb - Costume Co-ordinator
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Rob Hailey - Musician, Percussionist
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
Christine Krohn - Lighting Operator / Technician
Chi Long - Dancer, Ballet
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Narrow Feint, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 1982
- The Seagull, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1979
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Saved, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 October 1979
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Lower depths, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1979
Asa Rowe - Dancer, Ballerina
Grace Said - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Authority, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 November 1990
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
Jacqueline Snell - Ballet Mistress, Dancer, Ballet
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981
Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Vocations, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
- The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
Graham Wills - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Colin Wilson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Signal Driver, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
- Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
|
Provide feedback on Neil Finlayson