Contributor Jonathon Oxlade
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer, Devisor, Performer
Events
  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2017
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 October 2017
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 6 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 October 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 12 September 2017
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 31 August 2017
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Popular Mechanicals, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2014
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Escape from Peligro Island, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Escape from Peligro Island, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • There was an Old Lady ..... A Kids Kabaret, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2008
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Magda's Fascination With Wax Cats, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 April 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005
  • The Tiny Top: Brown, Salamanca Lawns, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2003
  • The Tiny Top: Brown, Academy of the Arts Lawn, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 October 2017
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 6 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 October 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 12 September 2017
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 31 August 2017
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Popular Mechanicals, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2014
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Escape from Peligro Island, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Escape from Peligro Island, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • There was an Old Lady ..... A Kids Kabaret, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2008
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005

Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008

Set Designer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Performer

Actor

Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Devisor

Design Consultant

Lucas Stibbard - Scriptwriter, Creator, Writer, Performer, Vocalist, Actor, Set Designer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Sam Haren - Director

Rosemary Myers - Director, Creator, Playwright

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Devisor, Actor, Puppeteer, Performer, Puppet Maker

Matthew Ryan - Writer, Scriptwriter, Creator, Playwright

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005

Neridah Waters - Musician, Creator, Choreographer, Actor

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008

Sarah Winter - Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer, Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010

DJ Trip - Composer

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer, Musical Director

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Matthew Whittet - Playwright, Performer, Writer, Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director, Assistant Director

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Michael Gow - Adaptor, Playwright, Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Declan Greene - Writer, Playwright, Dramaturg

  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Harry Covill - Sound Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Alirio Zavarce - Writer, Performer, Actor, Devisor

Emma Hawkins - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Jude Henshall - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Amber McMahon - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Ellen Steele - Actor, Performer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Chris More - Video Designer, Graphic Designer, Video Artist

  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor, Devisor, Performer

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer, Movement Director

Julianne O'Brien - Writer, Dramaturg, Playwright, Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Susie Dee - Director

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Stacey Fleming - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Rebecca Moore - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Matt Crook - Actor, Performer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015

David Heinrich - Sound Designer, Composer, Performer, Musical Director, Actor, Devisor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Hamish Fletcher - Devisor, Puppeteer, Performer, Actor

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Rory Walker - Actor

Lori Bell - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Charles Mayer - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Keith Robinson - Playwright

Sam Routledge - Puppeteer, Devisor, Performer, Actor, Creator, Director

  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Geoffrey Rush - Original Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Scott Witt - Actor, Director, Fight Director, Playwright, Adaptor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Geoff Revell - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Luke Smiles - Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist, Composer

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Paul Capsis - Actor, Narrator

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • The Popular Mechanicals, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Phil Cummings - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Pete Goodwin - Composer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Quincy Grant - Composer

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Ezra Juanta - Actor, Performer

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Nina Rycroft - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Christopher Sommers - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator, Milliner, Costume Maker, Costume Cutter, Assistant Set Designer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Bridget Boyle - Writer, Performer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Duncan Campbell - Composer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Designer, Composer

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Ian Lawson - Director

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

David Megarrity - Writer

Jeff Meiners - Movement Director

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Kyle Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Liz Skitch - Performer, Writer

Phil Slade - Sound Composer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Catherine Terracini - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006

Guy Webster - Sound Designer, Composer

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Sasha Zahra - Director

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Frank L. Baum - Writer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Trent Baumann - Performer, Devisor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Andrew Cory - Devisor, Performer

Adam Couper - Sound Designer, Composer, Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Martyn Coutts - Dramaturg, Creator, Devisor

  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Michael Friedman - Composer

Katherine Fyffe - Performer, Writer, Devisor

Matthew Gardiner - Controller Designer

Ray Gardiner - Controller Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Elise Greig - Playwright

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Brent Hill - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor, Performer

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Neil Jensen - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

Daniel Koerner - Director

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Christian Leavesley - Director, Dramaturg

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Veronica Neave - Actor, Director

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer, Composer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Astrid Pill - Performer

Bryan Probets - Actor

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Nadia Rossi - Performer, Actor

Imara Savage - Director

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Sue Smith - Playwright

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 3 March 2016

Hayden Spencer - Director, Actor

Anthony Standish - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Anne Washburn - Playwright, Lyricist

Emma Webb - Producer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Paul White - Musician

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009

David Williams - Writer, Performer, Director

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

John Allingham - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Brendan Andrews - Set and/or Property Maker

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Janis Balodis - Writer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Sam Barratt - Graphic Designer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Albert Belz - Playwright

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Peter Best - Sound Designer

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Steph Bone - Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Chris Booth - Properties Master / Mistress

Susan Booth - Costume Maker

Tobiah Booth-Remmers - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Kim Bowers - Musical Director

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Lynne Bradley - Director

Tony Briggs - Associate Director

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Stephen Brodie - Audiovisual Sequencer

Shelley Brownie - Costume Maker

Anthony Brumpton - Consultant

Natasha Budd - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Leon Cain - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Margaret Cameron - Dramaturg

Jon Campos - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Lily Chang - Actor

Jessica Clarke - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Maria Cleary - Assistant to the Designer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Brett Collery - Sound Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Leesa Connelly - Actor

Biddy Connor - Musician, Composer

Giema Contini - Performer

Katrina Cornwell - Performer

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Karen Crone - Actor

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Anni Davey - Director

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Rowan Davie - Performer

Tim Denton - Puppet Maker

Nic Dorward - Director

Travis Dowling - Dramaturg

Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bianca Eden - Production Manager

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Naomi Edwards - Director

Whitney Eglington - Stage Manager

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Kamil Ellis - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Daniel Evans - Writer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Lisa Fa'alafi - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Fez Faanana - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Natano Faanana - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Catherine Fargher - Author, Adaptor

Carita Farrer - Actor

Andrew Fee - Stage Director, Choreographer

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Bridget Fiske - Choreographer

Kellie Flynn - Coordinator

Pete Foley - Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Annie Forbes - Puppet Maker

Amy Forman - Assistant Stage Manager

Eugene Gilfedder - Director, Writer, Composer, Actor

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Ben Grant - Performer

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Erik Griswold - Actor

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Katie Hollins - Performer

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Dirk Hoult - Actor

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Scott Illingworth - Sound Designer

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Jolyon James - Actor

Sasha Janowicz - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Nescha Jelk - Director

Tim Johannessen - Sound Designer

Adrianne Jones - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Mark Jones - Actor, Composer

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Ian Kath - Properties Master / Mistress

Kirsten Kaukenas - Costume Maker

Alice Keath - Composer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Lisa Kelsey - Costume Maker

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Performer

Peter Knapman - Actor

Sarah Kriegler - Director, Writer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Marietta Lam - Choreographer

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Annie Lee - Narrator

Nelle Lee - Actor

Tessa Leong - Director

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Marcus Louend - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Brian Lucas - Performer

Linda Lucas - Costume Maker

Todd MacDonald - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Anna Macfarlane - Costume Maker

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Daniel Maddison - Lighting Designer

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

John Mannion - Costume Maker

Vicki Martin - Costume Cutter

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Pat McAuliffe - Actor

Aideen McCartney - Performer

Larissa McGowan - Performer, Choreographer, Director

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Phillip McInnes - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Corey McMahon - Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Sean Mee - Director

Tristan Meecham - Creator, Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Maxine Mellor - Writer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Amy Milhinch - Designer

Chenoeh Miller - Performer

Ivy Miller - Actor

Imogen Millhouse - Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Steven Mitchell Wright - Director, Choreographer

David Morton - Director, Writer, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bryan Moses - Actor

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Daniel Murphy - Director

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Tyrone Noonan - Composer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Robbie O'Brien - Performer

Claudia O'Doherty - Writer

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Nicholas Paine - Producer, Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

James Paul - Technician

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Rachel Perks - Writer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Emma Pursey - Actor

Lewis Rankin - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Carly Rees - Performer

Bec Reid - Devisor, Choreographer, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Rebecca Roberts - Actor

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Alison Ross - Properties Master / Mistress

Noa Rotem - Performer

Nick Roux - Sound Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Polla Sara - Performer

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Alana Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Matthew Seery - Assistant Stage Manager, Puppet Maker

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Bianca Sevil - Costume Cutter

Emma Shakes - Costume Cutter

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Allana Sheard - Stage Manager

Leah Shelton - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nick Skubij - Actor

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

James Smith - Actor

Keiren Smith - Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Colin Sneesby - Performer

Will Spartalis - Composer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Alison St Ledger - Producer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Calen Tassone - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Lionel Theunissen - Actor

Lara Thoms - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Robert Thwaites - Animateur

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Belinda Trimboli - Sound Designer

Lara Tumak - Performer

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Yvette Turnbull - Assistant Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Ben Walsh - Composer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Bridget Walters - Performer

Sarah Ward - Actor

Clare Watson - Realisation, Creator, Director

Willoh S. Weiland - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

James Wilkinson - Musician, Composer

Chris Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Jacob Williams - Performer

Jessica Wilson - Adaptor, Director

Mark Winmill - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Niki-J Witt - Actor

Brendan Woithe - Sound Designer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Pippa Wright - Stage Manager

Juliette Zavarce - Producer

George Zhao - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Windmill Performing Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Escapists

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Critical Stages

  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Arena Theatre Company

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Country Arts South Australia

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sydney Theatre Company

Windmill Theatre Company

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018

La Boite Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Adelaide Festival Centre

Men of Steel

  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Metro Arts

Arts Victoria

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010

HotHouse Theatre

  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Belvoir

Brisbane Festival

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006

Real TV

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sydney Opera House

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Arts Queensland

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Loose Canon Arts

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Arts South Australia

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018

ASSITEJ Festival

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008

City of Melbourne

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Insite Arts

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Samuel French Australian Ltd.

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Border Project

Act 3 International

  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Zoo

Aphids

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Brisbane Cabaret Festival

Brisbane City Council

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011

Bureau of Works

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dramatic Women

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Festival of Live Art (FOLA)

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Foreward Movement

Goa Billboards

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Indooroopilly Shopping Centre

inspace

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

IPAY

  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010

Isthisyours?

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Kite Theatre Company

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Lemony S

Mango House

Maps For Artists

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Out of the Box Festival

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Performing Lines Ltd

Playing Australia

Polytoxic Dance Company

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

QGC

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

QPAC

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Queensland Government

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Raw Dance Company

Riverside Theatres

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Sandpit Productions

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Sydney Festival

  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

The Arts Centre

  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

The Courier-Mail

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Works

Uninvited Guests

Zen Zen Zo Physical Theatre

Works
Identifier 259756