Contributor Jonathon Oxlade
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer, Devisor, Performer
Events
  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020
  • The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020
  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2017
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 October 2017
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 6 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 October 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 12 September 2017
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 31 August 2017
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Popular Mechanicals, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • I Think I Can, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2014
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Escape from Peligro Island, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Escape from Peligro Island, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • There was an Old Lady ..... A Kids Kabaret, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2008
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Magda's Fascination With Wax Cats, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 April 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005
  • The Tiny Top: Brown, Salamanca Lawns, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 2003
  • The Tiny Top: Brown, Academy of the Arts Lawn, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020
  • The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2020
  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Grug & the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 October 2017
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 6 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 October 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 26 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 September 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 13 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 12 September 2017
  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 31 August 2017
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Mr. Burns - A Post-Electric Play, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • The Popular Mechanicals, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • The Popular Mechanicals, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • I Think I Can, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2014
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Escape from Peligro Island, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Escape from Peligro Island, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • There was an Old Lady ..... A Kids Kabaret, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005

Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008

Set Designer

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Performer

Actor

Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Design Consultant

Devisor

Lucas Stibbard - Vocalist, Scriptwriter, Creator, Performer, Actor, Writer, Set Designer

Chris Petridis - Technical Director, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Technical Manager

Sam Haren - Director, Creator, Dramaturg

Rosemary Myers - Creator, Director, Playwright

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer, Performer, Devisor, Puppeteer, Actor, Puppet Maker

Matthew Ryan - Scriptwriter, Creator, Writer, Playwright

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005

Neridah Waters - Creator, Musician, Actor, Choreographer

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008

DJ Trip - Composer, Sound Designer

Sarah Winter - Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer, Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Composer, Musical Director

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Matthew Whittet - Writer, Playwright, Performer, Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director, Assistant Director

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Michael Gow - Adaptor, Director, Playwright

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009

Amber McMahon - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Declan Greene - Writer, Playwright, Dramaturg

  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Ellen Steele - Actor, Performer

  • Grug, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 June 2020
  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Alirio Zavarce - Devisor, Performer, Actor, Writer

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Harry Covill - Sound Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013

Jude Henshall - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Emma Hawkins - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Chris More - Graphic Designer, Video Artist, Video Designer

  • The Book of Loco, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • The Book of Loco, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Gabrielle Nankivell - Movement Director, Choreographer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor, Devisor, Performer

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Performance Works, Vancouver, Canada, 30 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Surrey Arts Centre, Surrey, British Columbia, Canada, 27 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, State Theatre at Playhouse Square, Cleveland, Ohio, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 6 May 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Raritan Valley Community College, Branchburg, New Jersey, United States of America, 22 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The Temple for Performing Arts, Des Moines, United States of America, 15 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Walton Arts Center, Fayetteville, United States of America, 8 April 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Centre In The Square, Kitchener, Canada, 25 March 2017
  • Grug and the Rainbow, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 18 March 2017
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Dramaturg, Writer, Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Matt Crook - Actor, Performer

Susie Dee - Director

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Stacey Fleming - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Rebecca Moore - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

David Heinrich - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer, Devisor, Performer, Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Sam Routledge - Director, Actor, Performer, Devisor, Puppeteer, Creator, Puppet Designer

  • I Think I Can, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Hamish Fletcher - Devisor, Puppeteer, Performer, Actor

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rory Walker - Actor

Scott Witt - Director, Actor, Adaptor, Playwright, Fight Director

Lori Bell - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Sarah Giles - Director

Charles Mayer - Actor

Keith Robinson - Playwright

Geoffrey Rush - Original Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer, Performer, Composer, Sound Artist

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Geoff Revell - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Actor, Performer

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor, Narrator

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Martyn Coutts - Video Artist, Creator, Dramaturg, Devisor

  • I Think I Can, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2015
  • I Think I Can, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012

Phil Cummings - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Pete Goodwin - Composer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Quincy Grant - Composer

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Larissa McGowan - Performer, Choreographer, Director, Creator

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Nina Rycroft - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Imara Savage - Director

Christopher Sommers - Actor

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter, Milliner, Costume Maker, Assistant Set Designer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Bridget Boyle - Writer, Performer

Duncan Campbell - Composer

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist, Dresser

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Katherine Fyffe - Writer, Devisor, Performer

  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019
  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2017
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Cameron Goodall - Composer, Performer, Designer

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Renate Henschke - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Ian Lawson - Director

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Ashton Malcolm - Performer, Actor

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

David Megarrity - Writer

Jeff Meiners - Movement Director

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Kyle Mitchell - Production Manager

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Electronique, Car Park, Indooroopilly, QLD, 25 July 2008
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Liz Skitch - Performer, Writer

Phil Slade - Sound Composer

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Catherine Terracini - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
  • Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

Paul White - Musician

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Sasha Zahra - Director

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Clare Barron - Playwright

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Trent Baumann - Performer, Devisor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

Andrew Cory - Performer, Devisor

Adam Couper - Composer, Sound Designer, Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Amy Forman - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Friedman - Composer

Matthew Gardiner - Controller Designer

Ray Gardiner - Controller Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Elise Greig - Playwright

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Emma Harvie - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Brent Hill - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Performer, Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Neil Jensen - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

Daniel Koerner - Director

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • I Am Not An Animal, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Christian Leavesley - Dramaturg, Director

Yvette Lee - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Renato Musolino - Actor

Veronica Neave - Director, Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer, Composer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Astrid Pill - Performer

Bryan Probets - Actor

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Nadia Rossi - Actor, Performer

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Sue Smith - Playwright

Clara Solly-Slade - Assistant Director

Hayden Spencer - Director, Actor

Anthony Standish - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

Anne Washburn - Playwright, Lyricist

Emma Webb - Producer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Willoh S. Weiland - Writer, Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012

David Williams - Performer, Director, Writer

  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Ursula Yovich - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor, Translator

John Allingham - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bryony Anderson - Puppeteer

Brendan Andrews - Set and/or Property Maker

Andy Arthurs - Composer

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Janis Balodis - Writer

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Sam Barratt - Graphic Designer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Albert Belz - Playwright

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Peter Best - Sound Designer

Paul Bishop - Actor

  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Steph Bone - Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Chris Booth - Properties Master / Mistress

Susan Booth - Costume Maker

Tobiah Booth-Remmers - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Kim Bowers - Musical Director

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Lynne Bradley - Director

Tony Briggs - Associate Director

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Stephen Brodie - Audiovisual Sequencer

Shelley Brownie - Costume Maker

Yanto Browning - Associate Sound Designer

Anthony Brumpton - Consultant

Natasha Budd - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Michaela Burger - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Margaret Cameron - Dramaturg

Jon Campos - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Richard Carroll - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Lily Chang - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

Nathaniel Claridad - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Jessica Clarke - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Maria Cleary - Assistant to the Designer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Leesa Connelly - Actor

Biddy Connor - Composer, Musician

Giema Contini - Performer

Katrina Cornwell - Performer

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Karen Crone - Actor

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

Anni Davey - Director

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Rowan Davie - Performer

Tim Denton - Puppet Maker

Nic Dorward - Director

Travis Dowling - Dramaturg

Chris Drummond - Director

Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bianca Eden - Production Manager

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Chris Edser - Animator

Naomi Edwards - Director

Whitney Eglington - Stage Manager

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Kamil Ellis - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Daniel Evans - Writer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Penny Everingham - Actor

Lisa Fa'alafi - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Fez Faanana - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Natano Faanana - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Victoria Falconer - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Catherine Fargher - Author, Adaptor

Judi Farr - Actor

Carita Farrer - Actor

Andrew Fee - Choreographer, Stage Director

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Bridget Fiske - Choreographer

Kellie Flynn - Coordinator

Pete Foley - Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Annie Forbes - Puppet Maker

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eugene Gilfedder - Director, Composer, Writer, Actor

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Duncan Graham - Playwright

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Ben Grant - Performer

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Leonard Grigoryan - Guitarist, Musical Director

Slava Grigoryan - Guitarist, Musical Director

Erik Griswold - Actor

Steven Grives - Actor

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Georgia Harrison - Actor

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Roz Hervey - Movement Director, Outside Eye

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Katie Hollins - Performer

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Dirk Hoult - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Scott Illingworth - Sound Designer

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Jolyon James - Actor

Sasha Janowicz - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2019

Nescha Jelk - Director

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Tim Johannessen - Sound Designer

Adrianne Jones - Actor

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Mark Jones - Actor, Composer

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Ian Kath - Properties Master / Mistress

Kirsten Kaukenas - Costume Maker

Phillip Kavanagh - Adaptor

Alice Keath - Composer

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Lisa Kelsey - Costume Maker

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Performer

Peter Knapman - Actor

Sarah Kriegler - Director, Writer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Marietta Lam - Choreographer

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Annie Lee - Narrator

Nelle Lee - Actor

Tessa Leong - Director

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Marcus Louend - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Brian Lucas - Performer

Linda Lucas - Costume Maker

Todd MacDonald - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Anna Macfarlane - Costume Maker

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Daniel Maddison - Lighting Designer

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

John Mannion - Costume Maker

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Vicki Martin - Costume Cutter

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Steven Mayhew - Creator, Sound Designer

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019

Pat McAuliffe - Actor

Aideen McCartney - Performer

Phillip McInnes - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Corey McMahon - Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Sean Mee - Director

Tristan Meecham - Creator, Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Maxine Mellor - Writer

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Amy Milhinch - Designer

Chenoeh Miller - Performer

Ivy Miller - Actor

Imogen Millhouse - Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008

Steven Mitchell Wright - Choreographer, Director

Natalie Moir - Stage Manager

David Morton - Writer, Director, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bryan Moses - Actor

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Daniel Murphy - Director

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Tyrone Noonan - Composer

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Robbie O'Brien - Performer

Claudia O'Doherty - Writer

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Nicholas Paine - Writer, Producer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

James Paul - Technician

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Rachel Perks - Writer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Emma Pursey - Actor

Lewis Rankin - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Morgan Read - Animator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Carly Rees - Performer

Bec Reid - Devisor, Choreographer, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Rebecca Roberts - Actor

John Rodgers - Musical Director

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Alison Ross - Properties Master / Mistress

Noa Rotem - Performer

Nick Roux - Sound Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Polla Sara - Performer

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Anna Schoo - Production Manager

Alana Scott - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Matthew Seery - Puppet Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Bianca Sevil - Costume Cutter

Emma Shakes - Costume Cutter

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Allana Sheard - Stage Manager

Leah Shelton - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Josh Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nick Skubij - Actor

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

Clytie Smith - Production Designer, Lighting Designer

James Smith - Actor

Keiren Smith - Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Colin Sneesby - Performer

Will Spartalis - Composer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Alison St Ledger - Producer

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

Calen Tassone - Actor

  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018

Lionel Theunissen - Actor

Lara Thoms - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Robert Thwaites - Animateur

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Belinda Trimboli - Sound Designer

Lara Tumak - Performer

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Yvette Turnbull - Assistant Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Lachlan Turner - Sound Designer

Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Ben Walsh - Composer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Bridget Walters - Performer

Sarah Ward - Actor

Clare Watson - Realisation, Creator, Director

Daniel White - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Thornton Wilder - Author

James Wilkinson - Musician, Composer

Chris Williams - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Jacob Williams - Performer

Kialea-Nadine Williams - Director

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019

Jessica Wilson - Adaptor, Director

Mark Winmill - Performer

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

Niki-J Witt - Actor

Brendan Woithe - Sound Designer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Pippa Wright - Stage Manager

Carol Young - Musical Director

Juliette Zavarce - Producer

George Zhao - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Windmill Performing Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Escapists

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Queensland Theatre Company

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012
  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
  • Funny Voices, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 2008
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007
  • John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Puss In Boots, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 2006
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Critical Stages

  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012

Arena Theatre Company

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Cautionary Tales for Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Country Arts South Australia

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sydney Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018
  • I Think I Can, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2015
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Book of Loco, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Arts Victoria

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012
  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010

Belvoir

Men of Steel

  • Mr Freezy, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010
  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010
  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010
  • Mr Freezy, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2009
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Metro Arts

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

HotHouse Theatre

  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • Astroman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012

Brisbane Festival

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Grug, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2013
  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2007
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 13 June 2006

Real TV

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Sydney Opera House

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2008
  • Hoods, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2006

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Quiet Faith, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 8 October 2015
  • Quiet Faith, Waterside Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2014

Arts Queensland

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • The Fiveways, Car Park, West End, QLD, 31 July 2008
  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
  • Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011

Loose Canon Arts

Aphids

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Computer Boy, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 May 2012

Arts South Australia

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • Grug and the Rainbow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2018

ASSITEJ Festival

  • Hoods, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Hoods, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2008

City of Melbourne

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Mr Freezy, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

deBase Productions

Insite Arts

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Samuel French Australian Ltd.

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Terrapin Puppet Theatre

The Border Project

Act 3 International

  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Cher, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2019

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Zoo

Arts SA

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Oklahoma!, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 November 2020

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Brink Productions

Brisbane Cabaret Festival

Brisbane City Council

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011

Bureau of Works

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Channel Seven

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dramatic Women

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Dream Big Festival

  • Beep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2019

Festival of Live Art (FOLA)

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Foreward Movement

Goa Billboards

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Indooroopilly Shopping Centre

inspace

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

IPAY

  • Mr Freezy, August Wilson Center, Pittsburgh, United States of America, 21 January 2010

Isthisyours?

  • Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017

Kite Theatre Company

  • Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007

Lemony S

Mango House

Maps For Artists

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Out of the Box Festival

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Performing Lines Ltd

Playing Australia

Playwriting Australia

Polytoxic Dance Company

  • The Rat Trap, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 2012

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

QGC

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

QPAC

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Queensland Government

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Raw Dance Company

Riverside Theatres

  • Mr Freezy, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2010

Sandpit Productions

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Sydney Festival

  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010

The Advertiser

The Arts Centre

  • Mr Freezy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2010

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Lily Can't Sleep, Kuala Lumpur Performing Arts Centre, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 May 2007

The Courier-Mail

The Performance Space

The Theatre Royal

Theatre Works

Uninvited Guests

Zen Zen Zo Physical Theatre

Works
Identifier 259756