|
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Technical Manager, Technician
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator, Director
Christine Harris
- Producer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
Judith Cobb
- Costume Designer, Designer
Belinda Gehlert
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Performer
Garry Ginivan
- Adaptor, Director, Producer
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
Tenneale Rogers
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Graeme Base
- Adaptor, Composer, Writer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Laurel Frank
- Costume Designer, Puppet Designer
Nathan Gilkes
- Composer, Musical Director
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
David Heinrich
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
Jamie Henson
- Mechanist, Head, Production Manager
Marg Howell
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Jolyon James
- Actor, Director, Writer
Steve Rodgers
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Ben Snodgrass
- Technical Director, Technician
Ingrid Voorendt
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Fight Director, Movement Director
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
David Atkins
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Steve Aujard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Andrew Bailey
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Zoe Barry
- Musical Arranger
Michael Baxter
- Production Designer, Properties Master
Benzo
- Designer
Kat Chan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Jarred Dewey
- Circus Style Performer
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
Ken Evans
- Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ean Grieve
- Technical Director
Ainsley Kerr
- Stage Manager, Tour Manager
Peter Labza
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Max Lambert
- Creator, Musical Supervisor
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Puppet Designer
Reg Livermore
- Designer, Performer, Writer
Fiona Maloney
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sandra McKenzie
- Actor, Musical Director, Stage Manager
J K Power
- Production Manager
Ania Reynolds
- Musical Director, Musician
David Ridgway
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Hugh Rule
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
Clare Stanham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Gary Wastell
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Mildura Arts Centre