|
-
Cathedral, 6 June 2022
-
Euphoria, 5 June 2021
-
Magic Beach, 1 June 2021
-
Chameleon, 18 April 2021
-
Big Bad Wolf, 21 November 2018
-
Terrestrial, 12 June 2018
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 25 October 2017
-
Sista Girl, 22 May 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival Roadshow, 13 May 2017
-
Gorgon, 27 May 2016
-
Roy Orbison & The Everly Brothers, 11 March 2016
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, 21 May 2015
-
Athol Guy - The Seekers Story, 5 May 2015
-
Celtic Illusion, 12 April 2015
-
Queens of the Outback 2014, 19 May 2014
-
Jesikah, 16 May 2014
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, 6 May 2014
-
It's Only Rock and Roll, 7 April 2014
-
360 Allstars, 9 May 2013
-
Nearly Neil, 21 March 2013
-
The Legend of Kungfu, 21 February 2013
-
Who Are You, 10 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, 6 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, 21 July 2012
-
War Mother, 8 June 2012
-
Puttin on the Ritz, 1 June 2012
-
Busting Out!, 15 May 2012
-
Dinosaur Petting Zoo, 21 April 2012
-
Dorothy The Dinosaur's Beach Party, 10 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, 26 March 2012
-
Looking Through A Glass Onion, 16 March 2012
-
Now We're Swingin', 4 March 2012
-
Time Warp, 10 August 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, 18 March 2011
-
Menopause the Musical, 20 July 2010
-
The Fairies: Favourites, 16 July 2010
-
Almost Anything Goes, 28 May 2010
-
The Age I'm In, 13 May 2010
-
The Rhythms of Ireland, 11 August 2009
-
The Tom Tom Crew, 17 February 2009
-
La Traviata, 12 July 2008
-
Combo Fiasco, 22 November 2002
-
La Boheme, 14 September 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, 8 February 2002
-
The Topp Twins, 10 November 2001
-
Art, 23 August 2001
-
The Tempest, 6 July 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, 23 June 2001
-
Chasing Space, 31 May 2001
-
The Memoryologist, 28 April 2022
-
Magic Beach, 1 June 2021
-
Animal Farm, 14 March 2019
-
Grug and the Rainbow, 25 October 2017
-
This is Where We Live, 21 May 2015
-
Wulamanayuwi and the Seven Pamanui, 6 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 3 September 2013
-
Don Giovanni, 13 July 2013
-
360 Allstars, 9 May 2013
-
Diving for Pearls, 30 October 2012
-
War Mother, 8 June 2012
-
CIRCA, 22 May 2012
-
Untrained, 2 July 2011
-
The Zoo Story, 20 June 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, 20 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, 13 May 2010
-
The Tom Tom Crew, 17 February 2009
-
The Dreaming, 30 April 2002
-
This Tree is a Story, 29 April 2022
-
Scomo's Sunday Service, 29 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, 28 April 2022
-
Rebel, 24 April 2021
-
Brass Monkeys, 21 April 2021
-
Chameleon, 18 April 2021
-
Symphony by the Sea, 17 April 2021
-
Hypnosis Comedy Show, 16 April 2021
-
Pico Under the Sea, 24 April 2019
-
Dance Double Bill: The Wavering & Detour, 27 April 2018
-
Salt Comedy Gala Port Lincoln, 24 April 2018
-
In[nate]ture Dance Performance, 28 April 2017
-
My Dad's Deaths, 28 April 2017
-
Two Captains, 23 April 2017
-
Peter Goers is 'Smoked Ham!', 21 April 2017
-
Cathedral, 6 June 2022
-
Euphoria, 5 June 2021
-
Animal Farm, 14 March 2019
-
Terrestrial, 12 June 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 13 September 2017
-
Sista Girl, 22 May 2017
-
Gorgon, 27 May 2016
-
This is Where We Live, 21 May 2015
-
Jesikah, 16 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 3 September 2013
-
Random, 14 June 2013
-
War Mother, 8 June 2012
-
The Zoo Story, 20 June 2011
-
Art, 23 August 2001
-
The 26-Storey Treehouse, 1 June 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, 3 September 2013
-
360 Allstars, 9 May 2013
-
Who Are You, 10 August 2012
-
I, Bunyip, 6 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, 21 July 2012
-
CIRCA, 22 May 2012
-
Untrained, 2 July 2011
-
The Adventures of Alvin Sputnik: Deep Sea Explorer, 18 March 2011
-
Red Sky Morning, 20 September 2010
-
The Age I'm In, 13 May 2010
-
Godzone, 17 February 2010
-
The Club, 19 April 2008
|
|
Andrew Howard
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Nescha Jelk
- Director, Director, Assistant
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
Chris Petridis
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Alexis West
- Creator, Director, Assistant, Performer, Playwright
Liesel Badorrek
- Director, Director, Assistant
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
Max Gillies
- Actor, Performer, Writer
David Heinrich
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Jamie Henson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
Linda O'Brien
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Delia Olam
- Creator, Performer
Andy Packer
- Artistic Supervisor, Director
Byron Perry
- Director, Associate, Performer
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
Wendy Todd
- Designer, Set Designer
Meg Wilson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Fight Director
Dizz 1
- Disc Jockey
Jon Fiber
- Music and Lyrics
Tom Flanagan
- Circus Style Performer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
Athol Guy
- Performer, Writer
Neil Ieremia
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Rhys Miller
- Circus Style Performer
Rosemary Nairn
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Mark Oakley
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Stephen Page
- Choreographer, Director
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
Andy Shaw
- Music and Lyrics
Peter Söre
- Circus Style Performer
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Victor Trevino
- Artistic Director, Dancer, Ballet
Shane Witt
- Circus Style Performer
|
Provide feedback on Nautilus Theatre