Contributor Stephen Hawker
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Technical Director

Actor

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Lighting Operator

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Genevieve Dugard - Designer, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Request Programme, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 25 May 2006
  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Through the Wire, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Jo Briscoe - Designer, Costume Designer

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Velalien - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Kirrily White - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

David Berthold - Director

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright, Actor

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Trevor Ahearn - Production Manager

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

Jamal Alrekabi - Composer, Musician

Ali Ammouchi - Actor

Wayne Blair - Director

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Jacqueline Carden - Stage Manager

Wadih Dona - Actor

Seljuk Feruu - Set Designer

Rhonda Findleton - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Sam Hawker - Producer, Set Designer

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006
  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Crescent Moon, Yellow Star, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
  • The Waiting Room, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 15 May 2002

Ros Horin - Director, Producer, Writer

Nick Meyers - Video Designer

Nicki Novy - Assistant Director

Eloise Oxer - Actor

Heidi Riederer - Video Designer

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Tommy Murphy - Writer, Adaptor, Playwright

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Holding the Man, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2008
  • Holding the Man, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 March 2008
  • Holding the Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2007
  • Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
  • Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2006
  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Katja Handt - Designer

Michael Pigott - Director

Neil Armfield - Director

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Michael Agosta - Costume Designer

Tim Conigrave - Writer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Designer, Make-up Artist

Nic Dorward - Assistant Director

Guy Edmonds - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Brett Stiller - Actor

Matt Zeremes - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer

Mark Constable - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Car Gods Burn, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 2004
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Stephen Curtis - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • The Young Tycoons, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2005
  • Navigating Flinders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Tina Harris - Musical Director

David Holman - Playwright

Craig Ilott - Director

Alan John - Composer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Joseph Uchitel - Director

  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Iota - Actor

Peter Astridge - Actor

  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006
  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Brendan Cowell - Director, Playwright

  • Request Programme, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 25 May 2006
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003
  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Michael Cullen - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

Anthony Gee - Actor

Wayne Harris - Set Designer

David Hawkins - Producer

Shane Jenek - Make-up Artist

Christopher Johnson - Actor, Playwright

Kimm Kovac - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Tania Kraus - Stage Manager

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

John Cameron Mitchell - Writer

Pete Nettell - Director

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

David Ritchie - Actor

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • The Peach Season, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 2006
  • Car Gods Burn, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 November 2004

Stephen Trask - Composer, Lyricist

Karla Urizar - Designer

Daryl Wallis - Composer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

Danielle Antaki - Dramaturg

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Blazey Best - Actor

Anna Brockway - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Tamara Cook - Director, Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Diane Craig - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Max Cullen - Actor

Tanya Denny - Director

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Sam Dunn - Actor

Nick Enright - Adaptor

David Field - Actor, Director

  • The Small Poppies, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 November 2000
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Navigating Flinders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Jon Fosse - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

Veronica Gleeson - Playwright, Writer

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Tanya Goldberg - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2006
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Iain Grandage - Sound Designer, Actor

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

Cecily Hardy - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Wyn Hee - Production Manager

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Andrew James - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Claire Jones - Actor

Marc Kay - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

John King - Designer

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Richard Lagarto - Choreographer, Playwright, Director

  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003
  • The Waiting Room, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 15 May 2002

John Leary - Actor

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Alice Livingstone - Actor, Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003
  • Only Heaven Knows, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 November 1998

James Lugton - Actor

  • The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Peter McAllum - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2006
  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

Travis McMahon - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Chris Mead - Director

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Dirk Melton - Producer

  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Kiri Morcombe - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Eve Morey - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

John O'Hare - Director, Associate Director

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007

Annalouise Paul - Dancer, Director, Choreographer

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Ashlie Pellow - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Bobby Singh - Musician

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Kevin Smith - Actor

Mike Smith - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Devisor, Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • Putting It Together, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 2006
  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Greg Sully - Musician

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003
  • Wicked Sisters, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

Victoria Thaine - Playwright

Helen Tonkin - Director

  • The Night Heron, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2006
  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003

Zoe Tuckwell-Smith - Actor

Roberto Varga - Musician

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Emma Vuletic - Playwright, Writer

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Nick Warnford - Actor

  • The Night Heron, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2006
  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003

Darren Weller - Actor

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Tim Winton - Author

Belinda Wollaston - Actor, Performer

  • Putting It Together, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 2006
  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Matt Young - Performer, Choreographer

  • Putting It Together, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 2006
  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

John Adam - Actor

Ben Ager - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Ali Aitken - Stage Manager

Djon Alexander - Actor

Bryan Andrews - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Creator, Designer

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Romy Bartz - Actor

Angela Bauer - Actor

Andrew Benson - Actor

Gaz Benson - Producer

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Steven Berkoff - Playwright

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Valerie Berry - Actor, Playwright

Ben Blaylock - Actor

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Elise Brennan - Actor

Alex Broun - Playwright

James Browne - Designer

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Alex Bryant-Smith - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Pip Buining - Assistant Director, Dramaturg

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

Lisa Cahill - Producer

Nathan Carter - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

George Cartledge - Composer

Nicholas Cassim - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Beth Champion - Actor

  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Stephanie Chaves-Jacobsen - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Nic Clark - Director

Briallen Clarke - Actor

Sophie Cleary - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Jason Coleman - Associate Director

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Panos Couros - Sound Designer

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Sharon Creech - Author

  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Linda Cropper - Actor

Sheena Crouch - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Andrew Crowley - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Andrew Cutliffe - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Director

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Jacob Darby - Actor

Campion Decent - Artistic Director

Kate Denborough - Director

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005

Michael Denkha - Actor

Maeve Dermody - Actor

Henry di Suvero - Playwright

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Megan Drury - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Tim Elkington - Costume Designer

Ben Ellis - Playwright

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Elle Evangelista - Performer

Drew Fairley - Actor

  • La La Land, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 April 2008

Gill Falson - Choreographer

Don Ferguson - Actor

Megan Finlay - Director

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Anni Finsterer - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Paul Flynn - Actor

Leon Ford - Assistant Director

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Matt Foster - Actor

Liam Fraser - Production Manager

Mark Fuller - Actor

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Paige Gardiner - Actor

Franck Gervais - Sound Designer

Andrew S. Gilbert - Actor

Jason Glass - Lighting Operator

  • Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007

Todd Goddard - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Rose Grayson - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Sophie Gregg - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Shenzo Gregorio - Musician

Stuart Gregory - Costume Designer

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Julia Grenda - Actor

John Grinston - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Ben Guerens - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Sam Haft - Actor

Michael Hamilton - Actor

Alex Harding - Playwright

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Carly Heard - Playwright, Stage Manager

Katharina Hehn - Translator

Daniel E. Henshall - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

George Hoad - Actor

Kimberley Hodgson - Actor

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Michael Howlett - Actor

Stuart Hunter - Composer

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Virginia Hyam - Artistic Director

Victoria Imber - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Murray Jackson - Composer

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

Richard Jensen - Actor

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Richard John - Musician

Terry Karabelas - Actor

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Leland Kean - Director

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Bev Kennedy - Musical Director

Liberty Kerr - Sound Designer

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Bev Killick - Actor

Julia Kim - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Lloyd King - Actor

Jiri Kmitko - Set and/or Property Maker

Rich Knighton - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Scott Koehler - Actor, Creator

Helen Kohlagen - Costume Designer

Daniel Krass - Sound Designer

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Franz Xaver Kroetz - Playwright

Dane Laffery - Designer

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Rick Lau - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Zach Lee - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

Jo Lewis - Designer

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Karren Lewis - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

Jessica Lindon - Actor

Mary Lindsay - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Kenneth Lonergan - Playwright

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Anne Looby - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

Sean Lynch - Actor

  • La La Land, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 April 2008

David Lyons - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Elizabeth Mackay - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Scott Maidment - Director

Myele Manzanza - Performer

Nick Marchand - Writer

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Karleena Marjoram - Stage Manager

Jim McCrudden - Composer

  • Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Shaun McKean - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005

John McNeill - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Lionel Menard - Director

Emily Mitchell - Actor

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Rebekah Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Wahibi Moussa - Playwright, Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor, Playwright

Lucy Murray - Stage Manager

Mikkel Mynster - Production Manager

Vaike Neeme - Production Manager

Glynn Nicholas - Director, Writer

Jem Nicholas - Actor

Tehya Nicholas - Actor

Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

John O'Hara - Actor

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Benjamin O'Reilly - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Timothy Ohl - Performer

Tom Oliver - Actor

Jenya Osborne - Dramaturg

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Nick Osborne - Actor

Peter Oswald - Playwright

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Ezekiel Ox - Performer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Tyran Parke - Actor

Alice Parkinson - Actor

Carl Polke - Composer

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Rebecca Poulter - Production Manager

Fiona Press - Actor

Felicity Price - Actor

Joanne Priest - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Rolando Ramos - Designer

Don Reid - Playwright

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Sam Reid - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Philip Ridley - Playwright

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Marcus Rivera - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Luke Rogers - Assistant Director

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Alison Ross - Designer

Imogen Ross - Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Lynette Ruwoldt - Costume Designer

Brooke Ryan - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Garth Saville - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

Kristian Schmid - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Darren Schnase - Actor

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005

Daniel Scott - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

John Senczuk - Designer

Terry Serio - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Anna Seymour - Performer

Uma Kali Shakti - Stage Manager

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Adriano Shaplin - Playwright

Julie Sharpe - Actor

Lucinda Shaw - Performer

John Short - Musical Director

Claire Smith - Stage Manager

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Saskia Smith - Actor

Stefan Smolendriec - Actor

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

Julie Sobotta - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Dave Stalley - Sound Designer

Steven Stanke - Musical Director

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Angus Stevens - Director

Peter Straughan - Playwright

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Trevor Stuart - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Peter Talmacs - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Paul Tassone - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Louise Teteris - Producer

Clarrie Thane - Actor

  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

Meme Thorne - Actor

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Scott Timmins - Actor

John Turnbull - Actor

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Barney Wakeford - Sound Designer

Andrea Wallis - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Johann Walraven - Actor

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006

Emily Weare - Actor

  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

John Weidman - Writer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Paul Weingott - Actor

Cameron Welsh - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Claire Westwood - Costume Designer

Elliot Wheeler - Composer

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Richard White - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Ruth Rehrer Wolff - Playwright

  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004

Sophie Wright - Actor

Anthony Young - Performer

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003

Ursula Yovich - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Rabbit, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2003

Griffin Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Unspoken, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 2007
  • Unspoken, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Unspoken, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
  • Unspoken, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Gladstone Playhouse, Gladstone, QLD, 16 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Unspoken, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Unspoken, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006
  • Through the Wire, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
  • Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005

Riverina Theatre Company

Playing Australia

Racing Pulse

Company B Belvoir

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
  • La La Land, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 April 2008
  • Pugilist Specialist, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 August 2007
  • The Young Tycoons, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • The Young Tycoons, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Arts NSW

B Sharp

  • The Golden Ass, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

East Coast Theatre Company

  • Death Variations, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 2005
  • Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Empress of China, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003

HotHouse Theatre

Showtime Productions

Spooky Duck Productions

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Navigating Flinders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 2005
  • Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002

Hair of the Dog

  • Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
  • The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000

Kicking and Screaming

  • Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Assassins, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 2003
  • Only Heaven Knows, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 November 1998

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

Queensize Productions

  • Silence, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

Theatre North

Theatre of Rhythm and Dance

  • Isabel, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 12 September 2008
  • Isabel, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, September 2008

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

After Party Productions

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 June 2003

big M Productions

Big Shoes Theatre Company

Brisbane Cabaret Festival

Brisbane Powerhouse

Cabin Crew Theatre

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Canberra Theatre Centre

Channel 9

Cherry Hands Media

City of Sydney

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

CUT Theatre Company

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Dare Music

Deckchair Theatre

Flightpath

Focus Theatre

Glen Street Theatre

Kage Physical Theatre

Malthouse Theatre

  • Unspoken, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 June 2006

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Kvetch, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2002

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Wicked Sisters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2003

Monash University Academy of Performing Arts

Platform 27

Q Theatre Company

Roguestar Productions

  • Two-Up!, Bowlers' Club of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2002

Scorch Theatre

Stablemates

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

Sydney Theatre Company

The Chess Club

  • Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004

The Q

Wharf 2 Loud

Resources
Identifier 6498