Contributor Nic Mollison
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Designer, Lighting Designer, Technician
Events

Lighting Designer

  • Impersonal Space, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
  • Between Two Waves, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014
  • Appalling Behaviour, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2010
  • Pomona Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • The Shouting Fence, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 19 March 2009
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
  • Red Light Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 June 2007
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Unley Village Green, Unley, SA, 7 December 2006
  • Waiting for Godot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
  • Honk If You Are Jesus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2006
  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005
  • The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002
  • Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
  • Erotica in Black and White, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2001
  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001
  • A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Video Designer

Designer

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Electrician

Lighting Operator

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer, Cinematographer, Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Sascha Budimski - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Impersonal Space, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
  • Pomona Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Chris Drummond - Director

Quentin Grant - Musician, Composer

Deon Hastie - Performer, Dancer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Jo Roads - Dancer, Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Director

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Katrina Lazaroff - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer, Director

  • Pomona Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Designer

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Michael Hill - Actor, Director

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Lion Pig Lion , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2007
  • Waiting for Godot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2006
  • The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Kynan Hughes - Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Alisdair Macindoe - Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Gala Moody - Performer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Dan Porta - Designer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Sean Riley - Dramaturg

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Adam Synnott - Performer, Composer

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008

Morag Cook - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005
  • Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002

Peter Nielsen - Sound Designer, Composer

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007
  • Red Light Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 June 2007

Jo Stone - Performer, Creator, Assistant Director, Director, Actor

Cathy Adamek - Actor

Richard Chew - Conductor, Composer

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Louise Dunn - Designer, Costume Designer

Brant Eustice - Actor

India Flint - Costume Maker

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Peter Goldsworthy - Playwright, Author

Martin Laud Gray - Director, Designer

Kerry Ireland - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Julian Jaensch - Assistant Director, Director

  • Impersonal Space, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Mako Kawano - Dancer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Director, Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Uno Man - Director, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director, Director

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Aidan Munn - Choreographer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Cheryl Pickering - Singer, Producer, Director

Kerry Reid - Set Designer, Designer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager, Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Stephen Sheehan - Actor, Performer, Director, Adaptor

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Between Two Waves, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Tetsutoshi Tabata - Video Designer, Visual Artist

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

DJ Trip - Composer, Performer

  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Tomohiko Tsujimoto - Dancer

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Rory Walker - Actor

Arapahoe - Performer

Malachi Aird - Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Michael Allen - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

William Allert - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Designer, Adaptor

Michael Baldwin - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Nivven Barlow - Production Manager

Bernie Bassett - Front of House

Josh Battersby - Actor

Ursula Beaumont - Assistant Director

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Kym Begg - Actor

Nick Bennett - Actor

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Polly Best - Performer

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Stefanie Birke - Performer

Lily Bovell - Performer

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Alistair Brasted - Actor and Singer

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Julia Britton - Playwright

Paul Broks - Playwright

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lucy Brown - Actor

Melanie Burge - Actor

Felice Burns - Dancer

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Catherine Campbell - Actor and Singer

Nicholas Cannon - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Nick Carroll - Director

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Gabrielle Carter - Musician

Paulo Castro - Dramaturg, Actor, Playwright

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Gina Chadderton - Musician

Sally Chance - Devisor, Dramaturg

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Brian Chatterton - Musical Director

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Lily Chester - Performer

Sally Clapson - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Hero Cook - Actor

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Matt Cooper - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chris Crago - Producer

Stuart Crane - Electrician

Patrick Cronin - Sound Designer

Matt Crook - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

Mikhael Crossfield - Actor

Julian Crotti - Actor

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Zena Cumpston - Actor

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Mikaela Davies - Performer

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Stephen Dean - Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Actor and Singer

Harrison Dearing - Actor

Marty Denniss - Playwright

Guy Detot - Choreographer

Kate Dickson - Electrician

Alison Dredge - Dancer

Jane Drummond - Actor

Ailsa Dunlop - Performer

James Edwards - Actor

Naomi Edwards - Director

Ernst Ens - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Jason Farrell - Dancer

Russell Fewster - Director

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Bec Francis - Designer

Arjuna Ganesan - Actor

Ross Ganf - Director

Andi Gannaway - Performer

Julia Goodall - Actor

Mick Gordon - Playwright

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Orlando Gough - Composer

Duncan Graham - Actor

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Lucy Graney - Actor

Erin Green - Director, Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Performer

Phillip Griffin - Assistant Musical Director

Lachlan Haig - Puppet Designer

Michelle Haldane - Dancer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Lynette Harris - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Michael Harris - Actor

Glenn Hayden - Director

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Belinda Hellyer - Producer

Jayne Hewetson - Actor and Singer

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Roderick Ho'vell - Actor

Annika Hooper - Actor and Singer

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Stephen House - Playwright, Actor

Peter Howard - Set Designer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Sarah Hunt - Actor

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Chris Iley - Production Manager

Matt Innes - Video Designer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Neil Jensen - Production Manager

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Zac Jones - Dancer

Eleanor Kay - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

Eddy Knight - Director

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Norma Knight - Performer

Jai Koutrae - Actor

Michael Kumnick - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jack Ladd - Actor

Sara Lambert - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Jess Lee - Actor

Tamara Lee - Performer

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Tom Lewis - Performer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Will Lovell - Composer

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Tim Lucas - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Robert Macfarlane - Actor and Singer

Jodus Madrid - Actor

Patrick Major - Performer

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

Deborah Maxted - Actor

Elise May - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Steven Mayhew - Composer

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Rebecca Mayo - Performer

Penny McCulloch - Costume Assistant

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jaci McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Joey McEvoy - Animal Wrangler

Donna-Marie McMahon - Electrician

Wendy McPhee - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Rob McPherson - Actor

Joanna McWaters - Actor and Singer

Ian Meadows - Playwright

David Mealor - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Design Consultant

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Gillian Millard - Artistic Director

Melanie Mirto - Actor

James Moffatt - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Paddy Montgomery - Musician

Justin Moore - Actor

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Ian Muster - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Michael Need - Actor

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Peter Neilson - Sound Designer

Gii Ness-Chang - Actor

Sarah Neville - Choreographer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Michael O'Donoghue - Choreographer, Dancer

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Emma O'Neill - Production Manager

Nadia O'Toole - Actor

Catherine Oates - Composer

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Bortier Okoe - Musician

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Tim Overton - Performer

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Hew Parham - Actor

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

Melanie Payne - Dancer

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Shanti Pezet - Various

Jacqy Phillips - Performer

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Francoise Piron - Production Manager

Alex Plisko - Lighting Designer

Kaila Pole - Actor

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Maija Putans - Production Manager

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ruby Rafalowicz - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Actor

Lewis Rankin - Actor

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Adam Rapp - Playwright

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Max Reid - Performer

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Sara Ritchie - Director

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Pat Rix - Playwright

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Joanne Roads - Dancer

Kate Roberts - Actor

  • Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009

Kent Roberts - Technical Director

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Graeme Rose - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Dancer

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Anton Sagrillo - Performer

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Peter Satsy - Actor

Gerard Schneider - Performer

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Ella Shanahan - Performer

Peter Sheedy - Dancer

Veronica Shum - Dancer

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lucy Slattery - Actor

Alies Sluiter - Sound Designer

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Gabriella Smart - Pianist

Gemma Sneddon - Actor

Tim Solly - Actor

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Luke Sordillo - Set and/or Property Maker

Pavlos Soteriou - Graphic Designer

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phillip Spruce - Actor

  • Oedipus Rex, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001

Chris St Jack - Actor

Emily Steel - Playwright

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Shanelle Stokes - Dancer

Greg Stone - Actor

August Strindberg - Playwright

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer, Composer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Charlotte Tanner - MC

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Choreographer

Corey Thomas - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jared Thomas - Playwright

Wendy Todd - Set Designer

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Andy Turner - Actor and Singer

Rose Turner - Actor

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Breath, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2005

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Richard Wagner - Composer

Alex Waite Mitchell - Composer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Amanda Watson - Actor

Graeme Watson - Choreographer

Tamara Watson - Designer

Manda Webber - Designer

  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Dancer

Natasha White - Actor

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nikki Wieland - Director

Skye Wild - Performer

Feli Willems - Technician

Meg Wilson - Designer

Beckett Wolfe - Actor

Nikkita Wood - Performer

Robert Wuldi - Actor

Kate Wyatt - Actor and Singer

Sasha Zahra - Director

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Olivia Zanchetta - Designer

Brink Productions

Leigh Warren and Dancers

  • Seven, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 September 2009
  • Seven, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 28 August 2009
  • Seven, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 20 August 2009
  • Seven, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 August 2009
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

TheimaGen

Arts SA

  • Between Two Waves, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
  • Pomona Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
  • Love Land and Money, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Arts South Australia

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Wanderlust, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2007
  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Cirkidz

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

The imaGen

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007
  • Red Light Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 June 2007

Tutti Arts

  • Impersonal Space, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2017
  • Eye Music, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 22 May 2014

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts House

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Big Country Clare

Budgie Lung

Centre for the Performing Arts

Co-Opera

  • La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Company AT

Griffin Theatre Company

Harmony of Hearts and Minds

inspace

Junction Theatre Company

Kurruru Indigenous Youth Performing Arts

  • Soaring, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2005

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Ozasia Festival

  • Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007

Patch Theatre

Professional Collective

Queensland Theatre Company

Refugee Services SA

Stone/Castro Productions

  • Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010

Sydney Theatre Company

Tandanya National Aboriginal Cultural Institute

The Adelaide Harmony Choir

The Bakehouse Theatre

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

The Choreographic Centre

  • Ada, The Choreographic Centre Performance Space, Braddon, ACT, 25 September 2002

The State Opera of South Australia

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Tutti Ensemble

UniSA

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Waterline Theatre

  • Penetrator, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005

Zephyr Quartet

Identifier 237656