Organisation Arts South Australia
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
Arts SA
Address SA Australia
First Date 2015
Functions Grant Body
Notes Formerly known as Arts SA.
Related Organisations
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Australian Dance Theatre

Patch Theatre

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Zephyr Quartet

Adelaide Festival Centre

Slingsby

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Restless Dance Theatre

The State Opera of South Australia

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Brink Productions

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Company AT

Country Arts South Australia

Dream Big Festival

Insite Arts

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019
  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

State Opera Chorus

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Zizanie, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

The Opera Conference

Tutti Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide City Council

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adina Apartment Hotels

Arts Queensland

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Australian Gas Networks

Autechre

  • Doppelganger, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2017

Boards of Canada

  • Doppelganger, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2017

Channel 9

Creative Partnerships Australia

  • Zizanie, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019

Dramatic Women

Elder Conservatorium Chorus

Elder Conservatorium Orchestra

Flinders University of South Australia

Free Range Theatrix

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Friends of the State Opera of South Australia

Isthisyours?

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

Qatar Airways

Queensland Theatre

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Sandpit Productions

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Sydney Theatre Company

The Art Gallery of South Australia

  • Doppelganger, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2017

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

The Barbican

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

The Rabble

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

The University of Adelaide

Trility

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA

Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA

Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA

Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA

Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Artspace, Adelaide, SA

Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA

Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT

Dazzeland, Myer Center, Rundle Mall, SA

Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA

Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA

New Victory Theater, New York

Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA

Plant 4, Bowden, SA

Queen Elizabeth II (Cunard), [Unknown]

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg

The Art House, Wyong, NSW

The Joyce Theater, New York, New York

The Pocket, Stirling, SA

The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Brendan Woithe - Composer, Sound Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Garry Stewart - Director, Choreographer, Creator, Costume Designer

Davis Browne - Costume Designer

Naomi Edwards - Restager, Director

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018
  • Yo Diddle Diddle, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 August 2017

Shauntaii Batzke - Singer

Dave Brown - Director

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

  • Cranky Bear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 4 September 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 14 August 2018
  • Cranky Bear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2018

Georgia Hall - Singer

Tim Overton - Performer, Actor

Quincy Grant - Composer, Musician, Creator, Performer

Andy Packer - Director, Creator

Chris Petridis - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Wendy Todd - Set Designer, Assistant Designer, Designer

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Renate Henschke - Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019
  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018
  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Director

Nathan D'Agostino - Production Manager

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach, Actor, Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019
  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Laura Palombella - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Jacqy Phillips - Performer

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist, Technical Manager

DJ Trip - Composer, Performer

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

Nicholas Cannon - Director, Singer

Kate Champion - Director

Mikhael Crossfield - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist

Andy Ellis - Visual Artist

Ruth Fallon - Choreographer, Fight Director

Desiree Frahn - Singer, Actor and Singer

Vince Fusco - Director

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Clare Guerin - Assistant Stage Manager, Secondment

Sally Hardy - Writer, Dramaturg, Producer

Sam Haren - Director

Joanne Hartstone - Writer, Performer

Elizabeth Hay - Performer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

Julian Jaensch - Director

Ezra Juanta - Performer, Actor

Tom Kitney - Production Designer, Lighting Designer

Luku Kukuku - Animator

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Jess Lee - Actor

Michael Need - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Roland Partis - Production Manager

Kaila Pole - Actor

Peter Satsy - Actor

Emily Steel - Playwright

Rory Walker - Actor

Meg Wilson - Designer

Carol Young - Musical Director

Graham Abbott - Conductor

William Allert - Actor

Bryony Anderson - Costume Maker

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

Craig Bary - Restager

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Tom Bayford - Head Mechanist

Emma Beech - Actor

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Timothy Bennett - Musician, Composer, Visual Artist

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Natalie Binks-Williams - Performer

Georges Bizet - Composer

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Steph Bone - Assistant Stage Manager

Kylie Bracknell - Actor

Greta Bradman - Singer

Tony Briggs - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

James Bull - Performer

Michaela Burger - Performer, Composer, Writer

Rachel Burke - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Singer

Catherine Campbell - Singer

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer

Josh Campton - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Darcy Carpenter - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Luke Carroll - Actor

Simon Carroll - Photographer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Lily Castel - Costume Maker

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Jana Castillo - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Kristina Chan - Choreographer, Restager

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Ra Chapman - Performer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Kate Cheel - Actor

Gareth Chin - Creator, Performer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Paul Cowley - Technical Director

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist

Matt Crook - Performer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Kate Davis - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Creator

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Stuart Day - Composer

Luke Dollman - Conductor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Grant Doyle - Actor and Singer

Chris Drummond - Creator, Director

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Chris Dyke - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Rachel Edwards - Assistant Director

Nic English - Actor

Kathryn Evans - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Daniel Fels - Performer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Zaachariaha Fielding - Composer, Musician

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Hugo Fielke - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Hayden Flaherty - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leah Flanagan - Performer

Callan Fleming - Sound Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Justin Fleming - Translator

Hamish Fletcher - Puppeteer

Chiara Gabrielli - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Niccolo Gallio - Production Manager

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Cameron Goodall - Creator, Performer, Composer

Adam Goodburn - Singer

Andrew Goodwin - Actor and Singer

Michael Gow - Director

Andrew Groch - Assistant Conductor

Jon Halpin - Director

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Jenna Hann - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Mark Heuer - Associate Sound Designer

Dave Higgins - Musical Arranger

Rachel High - Performer

Bethany Hill - Actor and Singer

Wesley Hiscock - Lighting Designer

Michael Hodyl - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Norbert Hohl - Singer

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nescha Jelk - Director

Alan John - Composer

Kellie Jones - Dresser

Robert Kemp - Designer

Bianka Kennedy - Designer

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Peter Knight - Composer, Musician

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Isobel Knowles - Visual Artist

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Daniel Koerner - Director

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Sara Lambert - Actor and Singer

Franz Lehar - Composer

India Lennerth - Assistant Director

Tessa Leong - Director

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

Alexander Lewis - Singer

Tanja Liedtke - Director, Choreographer, Creator

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Movement Director

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

John Longmuir - Singer

Kate MacFarlane - Actor and Singer

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

Ashton Malcolm - Performer

Clare Mansfield - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Liz Martin - Sound Designer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Vilma Mattila - Designer

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Charles Mayer - Actor

Rebecca Mayo - Performer

Yvonne McAulay - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Anna McGahan - Actor

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Corey McMahon - Director

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Arranger

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

Emily Milledge - Performer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Dana Miltins - Performer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Caitie Moloney - Performer

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Eddie Morrison - Actor, Musician

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Renee Mulder - Designer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

Graeme Murphy - Director, Choreographer

Renato Musolino - Actor

Dana Nance - Performer

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

Anthony Nicola - Assistant Director

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Fleur Elise Noble - Director, Designer, Performer, Creator, Visual Artist, Puppet Maker, Projection Designer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Catherine Oates - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

Mark Oates - Singer

Satomi Ohnishi - Performer

Zindzi Okenyo - Creator

Opiuo - Composer, Musician

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

George Orwell - Writer

Alice Oswald - Playwright

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Jane Packham - Director

Nathan Page - Actor

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Sarah Jane Pattichis - Singer

James Paul - Technician

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Rachel Perks - Writer

  • Eyes, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2018

Missi Mel Pesa - Musician, Sound Designer, Composer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Jonathon Peter Kenny - Musical Director

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Grant Petrusevics - Head Mechanist

Roy Phung - Actor

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

Astrid Pill - Performer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Shane Placentino - Assistant Director

Jocelyn Pook - Composer

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Bryan Probets - Actor

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Tom Pulford - Saxophonist

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Matthew Ralph - Lighting Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Paige Rattray - Director

Sarah Reid - Musician, Composer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Maker

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

Dale Ringland - Conductor

Jesse Rochow - Performer

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Christine Rothauser - Lecturer

Joshua Rowe - Singer

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Shannon Rush - Director

  • Limit, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019

Michelle Ryan - Director

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Mark Sandon - Repetiteur

Mary Helen Sassman - Performer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Mark Saturno - Actor

Cinzia Schincariol - Assistant Director, Performer

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Leisa Shelton - Dramaturg

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Craig Silvey - Author

Sophia Simmons - Playwright, Actor

  • Limit, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019

James Smith - Actor

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Mario Spate - Sound Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • The Club, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2019

Anna Steen - Actor

Emma Stokes - Director

Tom Stokes - Actor

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Jo Stone - Performer

Sam Strong - Director

  • Hydra, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2019

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer

  • Zizanie, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019

Mark Tanner - Performer

Jeremy Tatchell - Singer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Steve Todd - Drummer

Kasia Tons - Costume Maker

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Composer

Andrew Turner - Singer

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

Emma Valente - Creator, Writer, Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018

Janet Vernon - Associate Director

Thomas Voss - Trombonist

Dimitrios Vuthoylkas - Performer

Mal Webb - Musician, Composer

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019

Josephine Were - Assistant Director

  • Touched, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 November 2015

Paul White - Choreographer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Tim Winton - Author

Kimball Wong - Dancer

  • construct, Tanzbienalle Heidelberg, Heidelberg, 1 March 2018

Raphael Wong - Actor and Singer

Julie Wood - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Jethro Woodward - Musical Advisor

Sara Yael - Costume Maker

  • Rooman, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2019
Organisation Identifier 40071