Contributor Claire Jones
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Neil Armfield - Director, Translator

  • The Book of Everything, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Gaden - Actor, Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Lost Weekend, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989

Iain Grandage - Sound Designer, Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician

  • The Book of Everything, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Leary - Actor

  • The Book of Everything, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kate Champion - Choreographer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Kate Roberts - Actor

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Don Barker - Actor

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Angela Chaplin - Director

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Daphne Grey - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mary Moore - Designer

Simon Phillips - Director

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Peter Wood - Actor

  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990
  • Mango Season, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 1990
  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Helen Buday - Actor

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Philip Holder - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Cath McKinnon - Director

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

Sarah Peirse - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Barbara West - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer, Electrician

Patrick White - Playwright

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990

Peter Adams - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Artistic Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Emily Barclay - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Sebastian Barry - Playwright

Alison Bell - Actor

Lucy Bell - Actor

Oleg Bichenkov - Translator

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Ian Boyce - Actor

Jodie Buzza - Actor

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Angela Chapman - Director

  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990

John Chatteris - Actor

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Heather Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Susan Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Lyn Coleman - Assistant Director

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Mandy Corunna - Stage Manager

Jim Cotter - Musical Advisor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Don Cousins - Actor

John Cousins - Actor

Yure Covich - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Matthew Creamer - Secondment

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Rhonda Ellen Cressey - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Eileen Darley - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Isabella de Fina - Actor

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Sarah Depesquale - Violinist

Wadih Dona - Actor

Michael Doneman - Playwright

Andrew Donovan - Actor

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Andrea Dunbar - Playwright

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Peter Dunn - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

Paul Flanagan - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Ellen Freeman - Actor

Lisa Freshwater - Assistant Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Hiro Fukushima - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Kate Gaul - Director

Quintin George - Actor

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

David Green - Head Electrician

Harry Greenwood - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Kate Hall - Actor

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Kim Hanna - Director

David Hare - Playwright

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Mary Hickson - Playwright

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Marijana Jevremov - Stage Manager

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Alan John - Composer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Lisle Jones - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

Hugh Keays-Byrne - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Krystof Kozlowski - Lighting Designer

Gus Kuijer - Author

Alice Lau - Production Designer, Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Audine Leith - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Mark Lowrey - Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Carmen Lysiak - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Anne Maloney - Actor

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Richard Margetson - Actor

Caroline Marquis - Head Electrician

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen McDonald - Actor

  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

Jayne McFarlane - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Catherine Mobley - Actor

  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990

Denis Moore - Actor

Antonietta Morgillo - Playwright

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Mary Morris - Playwright

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Helen Morse - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Peter Neville - Musical Director

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Philippa O'Brien - Designer

  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

Stephen Peterka - Percussionist

Anne Phelan - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Timara Pollicina - Actor

Cecily Polson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Cathy Purling - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Lois Ramsey - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Katie Roberts - Actor

  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990

Keith Robinson - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Danielle Roffe - Dialect Coach

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Ben Rogan - Actor

John Romeril - Playwright

Peter Ross - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Orel Rostislav - Actor

Michael Rowland - Actor

Emma Salter - Actor

Tahki Saul - Actor

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Imara Savage - Assistant Director

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Dinah Shearing - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Richard Brinsley Sheridan - Playwright

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

John Stanton - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

Leith Taylor - Director

  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

Dylan Thomas - Playwright

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Vanessa Tomlinson - Percussionist

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Andrew Upton - Director

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013

Velalien - Actor

Blair Venn - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Peter Visintine - Head Mechanist

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Ian Watson - Director

Anthony Weigh - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

George Whaley - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Darren R. Yap - Producer

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Company B Belvoir

  • The Book of Everything, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
  • Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998
  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Magpie Theatre Company

Sydney Festival

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Fury, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2013
  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Nativity, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1990

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Centenary of Federation

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Channel 9

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Deckchair Theatre

  • Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Olivetti Solutions

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

PeterDarren Productions

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

Red Shed Company

  • Cosi, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sydney Opera House

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Theatre West

  • Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995

Tourism New South Wales

  • A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000

You Are Here

  • Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
Identifier 4691