Organisation Adelaide Art Orchestra
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Adelaide SA
Australia
Functions Other, Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Slingsby

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Country Arts South Australia

  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009

The State Opera of South Australia

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Leigh Warren and Dancers

State Opera Chorus

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Coopers Brewery Ltd

Radio Mix 102.3 FM

The Advertiser

The Government of South Australia

Villi's

Adelaide Vocal Project

Australian Art Orchestra

Caucasian Rhythm Kings

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Opera SA

SINGular Productions

Sydney Opera House

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Opera Studio, Netley, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA

Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA

Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA

Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA

Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA

Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA

John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA

Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA

Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA

Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA

Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA

Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA

The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Timothy Sexton - Conductor, Musical Director, Artistic Director

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
  • Different Fields, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 28 May 2010
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009
  • Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
  • Bastien and Bastienne / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2006
  • Reflections on Glass, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2005
  • Bastien & Bastienn / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2004
  • Songs for a New World, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2003
  • Forbidden Broadway, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014
  • Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009
  • Bastien and Bastienne / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2006
  • Bastien & Bastienn / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2004

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Dialect Coach, Adaptor

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009
  • Bastien and Bastienne / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2006
  • Bastien & Bastienn / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2004

Andy Packer - Devisor, Director

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009
  • Bastien and Bastienne / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2006
  • Bastien & Bastienn / La Voix Humaine, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 24 November 2004

Jodi Glass - Executive Producer

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Quincy Grant - Composer

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Roz Hervey - Consultant

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Lisa Hill - Production Manager

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Nick O'Connor - Sound Designer

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
  • Wolf, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 5 June 2009
  • Wolf, Port Lincoln Primary School, Port Lincoln, SA, 2 June 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 May 2009
  • Wolf, John Pirie Secondary School, Port Pirie, SA, 22 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 20 May 2009
  • Wolf, Stuart High School, Whyalla Stuart, SA, 18 May 2009
  • Wolf, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 May 2009
  • Wolf, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 13 May 2009
  • Wolf, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 11 May 2009
  • Wolf, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 10 May 2009
  • Wolf, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 8 May 2009
  • Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 May 2009
  • Wolf, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 April 2009

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Actor, Singer, Chorus

Adam Goodburn - Actor and Singer, Actor, Producer

David Thelander - Singer, Actor and Singer, Actor

Deborah Caddy - Actor and Singer, Actor, Producer

Carolyn Lam - Concert Master, Repetiteur, Keyboardist, Violinist

Mark Adamo - Composer, Librettist

Pelham Andrews - Singer, Actor and Singer

Kylie Bailey - Singer, Actor and Singer

Eleanor Blythman - Singer, Actor and Singer

Elizabeth Campbell - Singer, Actor and Singer

Adam Cook - Director

Jessica Dean - Singer, Actor and Singer

Tim DuFore - Singer, Actor and Singer

James Egglestone - Actor and Singer, Singer

Kristen Hardy - Chorus, Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Anthony Hunt - Pianist, Repetiteur

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer

Sarah Sweeting - Actor and Singer, Singer

Leigh Warren - Director, Choreographer

Louisa May Alcott - Author

Cherie Boogaart - Actor and Singer, Singer

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

  • Die Fledermaus, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2017
  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Desiree Frahn - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Die Fledermaus, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2017
  • Magnifico, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2011

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur, Chorus Master/Mistress

Sky Ingram - Actor and Singer

Rachel McCall - Chorus

David McLean - Production Manager

Mary Moore - Set Designer

Mark Oates - Actor, Singer

Mark Pennington - Associate Lighting Designer

Delia Silvan - Stage Director

Rohan Yates - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Die Fledermaus, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2017
  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Gerard Alessandrini - Creator

Johanna Allen - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

David Barnard - Repetiteur

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Lachlan Binns - Actor and Singer

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Jascha Boyce - Contortionist

Meredith Boyle - Hornist

Nicholas Braithwaite - Conductor

Judith Branford - Costume Co-ordinator

Jason Robert Brown - Composer, Performer

Tanith Bryce - Actor

Danielle Calder - Actor

David Campbell - Actor

Tilly Cobham - Actor and Singer

Tobias Cole - Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Morag Cook - Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

Noah Dunlop - Actor

Zana Ebert - Stage Manager

Heather Elliott - Pianist

Robert England - Actor and Singer

  • Akhnaten, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 2014

Nic English - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Gibbs - Stage Manager

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Andrew Gill - Dancer

Philip Glass - Composer

Charlie Goldney - Actor and Singer

Jasper Goldney - Actor and Singer

Daniel Goodburn - Actor

  • Magnifico, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2011

Paul Grabowsky - Performer, Composer

John Greene - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Hill - Tour Manager, Assistant Director, Choreographer

David Hobson - Actor

Melissa Holiday - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager

Rosie Hosking - Actor and Singer

Ruby Hunter - Composer, Singer

James James - Magician

Karina Jay - Actor and Singer

Suzanne Johnston - Actor

Bec Jones - Dancer

Lauren Kennedy - Singer

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

David Lampard - Director

Nigel Levings - Designer

Nicola Locke - Chorus

Richard Maltby Jnr. - Lyricist

Stuart Maunder - Director

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Joanna McWaters - Actor

  • Magnifico, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2011

Peter Michell - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Director

Sharen Morley - Violinist

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Stephen Moylan - Assistant Stage Manager

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Gabi Okoe - Chorus

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Lisa Osborne - Stage Manager

Andrew Pantelis - Actor

Jane Parkin - Actor

Sarah Jane Pattichis - Actor and Singer

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Christine Pedi - Performer

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Benjamin Rasheed - Actor

Benji Riggs - Actor

Archie Roach - Composer, Singer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Christine Rothauser - Dialect Coach

Joshua Rowe - Actor and Singer

Beau Sandford - Actor and Singer

Mark Sandon - Repetiteur

Rod Schultz - Actor and Singer

James Scott - Actor

  • Magnifico, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2011

Lachlan Scott - Chorus

David Shire - Composer

Emily Skinner - Performer

Paul Spillane - Production Manager

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

Mark Stojani - Chorus

Catherine Stornetta - Conductor, Musical Director

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Nic Sullivan - Actor

Daniela Taddeo - Choreographer

Michael Tardrew - Lighting Operator

Wendy Todd - Production Manager

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

Simon Varga - Percussionist

Lizzie Vilmanis - Dancer

Zaimon Vilmanis - Dancer

Jacqui Walkden - Cellist

Mary Waterhouse - Clarinetist

Lachlan Williams - Actor

Carol Young - Chorus

Alirio Zavarce - Narrator

Organisation Identifier 8964