|
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Set Designer, Technical Manager
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
David Pledger - Actor, Devisor, Director, Producer, Set Designer, Writer
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Jennie Tate - Design Consultant, Designer
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
Louise Taube - Choreographer, Performer
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Vibafilm Studios, Ljubljana, Slovenia, Slovenia, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Scenes of the Beginning From the End, Public office car park, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
Shane Grant - Lighting Designer, Performer
- Roulette: Legacy / Petroleum / Hotel, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 2007
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Yet to Ascertain the Nature of the Crime, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2010
- Roulette: Legacy / Petroleum / Hotel, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 May 2007
- Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- The Austral/Asian Post Cartoon: Sports Edition, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 1997
- WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
- Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995
- The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- The Perfume Garden, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 July 2007
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
- The Perfume Garden, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 July 2007
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Not What I Am: Othello Retold, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 November 2007
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- ...Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 1999
- When a Man Comes to a Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1997
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
- K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
- K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
John Bolton - Consultant, Director
Boris Bortnik - Composer, Sound Designer
Adam Broinowski - Director, Performer, Playwright
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
Marco Chiappi - Actor, Director, Translator
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
Mik La Vage - Composer, Sound Designer
David Latham - Choreographer, Director
- Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
Angela Pamic - Performer, Production Supervisor
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003
- Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
Clare Callow - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
Glenn Elston - Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director, Producer
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- ...Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 1999
Sheila Gawthorne - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Alison Huth - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- ...Sorry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 1999
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Lisa Malouf - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
- Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
Stuart Orr - Actor, Dramaturg/e
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Blood Wedding, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2012
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
- Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
- Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007
- Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
|
Provide feedback on Greg Ulfan