Contributor Greg Ulfan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Russian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Teacher

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Paul Jackson - Production Manager, Set Designer, Technical Manager, Production Supervisor , Lighting Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director, Adaptor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

David Pledger - Writer, Set Designer, Devisor, Director, Actor, Producer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jennie Tate - Designer, Design Consultant

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor, Performer

Tamara Saulwick - Performer, Actor

Louise Taube - Performer, Choreographer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Tony Briggs - Actor, Performer

Marco Cinque - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Collins-White - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Teresa Desmarchelier - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Natasha Hunter - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor, Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002
  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Tyrone Landau - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Shian Ching Lee - Stage Manager

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Natalie Cursio - Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002
  • Journey to Con-fusion #3, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 17 May 2002

Shane Grant - Lighting Designer, Performer

Mark Hennessy - Performer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright, Writer

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
  • Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright, Adaptor

Peter Eckersall - Dramaturg

Danielle Long - Actor, Performer

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • The Perfume Garden, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 July 2007

Luciano Martucci - Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Shireen Morris - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Vivienne Walshe - Performer

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005
  • K, Kunsthalle Wien , Vienna, Austria, 2003
  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

John Bolton - Director, Consultant

Boris Bortnik - Composer, Sound Designer

Adam Broinowski - Performer, Director, Playwright

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor, Translator, Director

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

Maude Davey - Composer, Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer, Author

  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anthony Johnson - Actor

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Mik La Vage - Composer, Sound Designer

David Latham - Director, Choreographer

  • Three Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor, Associate Director

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Babs McMillan - Actor, Director

Louis Milutinovic - Actor

Rajendra Moodley - Playwright, Actor

Georgina Naidu - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Angela Pamic - Production Supervisor , Performer

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Kha Viet Tran - Performer, Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor, Dramaturg

Leonid Verzub - Director

David Whiteley - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003
  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
  • Nil, Cat and Buried, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 April 1995

Gorkem Acaroglu - Director

Brett Adam - Director

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

John Adam - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Rodney Afif - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Lisa Angove - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Reiko Aota - Performer

Brendan Bacon - Actor

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Giovanni Bartuccio - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Wade Beed - Actor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Louise Bell - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Chris Bendall - Director

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Samantha Bews - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Ron Blanchard - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Ben Bourke - Sound Designer

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Shane Bourne - Actor

Beatrice Bradley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Vanessa Brias - Stage Manager

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

William Brooks - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Paul Buckley - Actor

Megan Bullivant - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Tim Burnham - Musician

Gordon Burns - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Melinda Butel - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Clare Callow - Lighting Operator

Tahir Cambis - Actor

Angela Campbell - Actor

Melissa Campbell - Dancer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998

Philip Carroll - Musician

  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Tanya Christensen - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Alan Clark - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Lisa Collins - Costume Designer

Silvia Colloca - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Shane Connor - Actor

Christopher Coombs - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Robert Crawford - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Tim Curtis - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Dede Da Cruz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Nicole da Silva - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jim Daly - Actor

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Rebecca Daniel - Dancer

Adrian Dart - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Ditch Davey - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Tom Davies - Actor

Irene del Pilar Gomez - Actor

David Demant - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Kamaki Djordon - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Gosia Dobrowolska - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Grisha Dolgopolov - Actor

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ivan Donato - Actor

Damien Donovan - Actor

Jason Donovan - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Melanie Douglas - Actor

Sarah Driscoll - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Alistair Dunbar - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Josephine Eberhard - Actor

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

David Edgar - Playwright

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

David Eldridge - Adaptor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Glenn Elston - Director, Producer, Adaptor, Artistic Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Di Emry - Actor

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

David English - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001

Claudia Escobar - Assistant Director

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Jessica Evans - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Kylie Farmer - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Emily Farrell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Luc Fauvrelle - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Blake Fischer - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Jacinta Foale - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

D. J. Foster - Actor

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Daniel Freeman - Stage Manager

Mariola Fuentes - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Gina Gaigalis - Actor

Keith Gallasch - Dramaturg

Sheila Gawthorne - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Writer

  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Roanna Gonsalves - Playwright

Scott Gooding - Actor

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Steve Greig - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Mano Gruber - Dancer

Wally Gunn - Composer

Ernie Gurner - Musician

  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Travis Handcock - Actor

Bohr Hansen - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Nancye Hayes - Choreographer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tom Healey - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Craig Hedger - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

William Henderson - Adaptor

Harlene Hercules - Actor

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach

Hiruko Hino - Performer

Don Holden - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Gwendolyna Holmberg-Gilchrist - Lighting Designer

Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Peter Hosking - Video Designer

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Karyn Hunter - Designer

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Jan Hurley - Costume Designer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Alison Huth - Lighting Operator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Maree Johnson - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Adele Johnston - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

David Johnston - Translator

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Gabrielle Johnston - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Nathan Leigh Jones - Composer

Tia Jordan - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Jolanta Juszkiewicz - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Sorab Kaikobad - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

Michael Kay - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Josephine Keen - Actor

Linley Kensitt - Designer

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Nikolai Kolyada - Playwright

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Lily Kovac - Costume Designer

Kenjiro Kumamoto - Performer

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Brett Langsford - Musician

Polash Larsen - Actor

Karin Lau - Dancer

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Mik Lavage - Composer

Mary Lawrey - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Caroline Lee - Actor

Jason Lehane - Lighting Designer

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Alan Jay Lerner - Book and Lyrics

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Jeremy Levi - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andreas Litras - Actor

Dylan Lloyd - Actor

Frederick Loewe - Composer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Peter Long - Designer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Peter Lowrey - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Robin Luke - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Michael Manuell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Ian Martlew - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

William Mastrosimone - Playwright

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Juan Mayorga - Playwright

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tim McDowell - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Fiona McGrath - Dancer

  • Pervert, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 2001

Jeremy McPherson - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Damien Millar - Playwright

Cameron Mitchell - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Erick Mitsak - Actor

Katia Molino - Performer

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jacqueline Moran - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Peter Morgan - Playwright

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Tara Morice - Actor

Tracie Morley - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Izabella Mougerman - Musician

Prof. Yurity Mougerman - Musician

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Eric Myles - Actor

Nina Nadira - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Miyuki Nakajima - Performer

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Adam Nash - Performer

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Natalia Novikova - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Gemma O'Connor - Actor

Katrina O'Connor - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Stuart Orr - Dramaturg, Actor

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Nathan Page - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Eva Parkin - Actor

  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Guy Pearce - Actor

Jillian Pearce - Performer

Mark Pegler - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Suneeta Peres da Costa - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Marty Perkins - Composer

Siobhan Perkins - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Stephanie Perone - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Jillian Pierce - Performer

Tony Poli - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Bagryana Popov - Producer, Actor

Tim Potter - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Rebecca Poulter - Assistant Stage Manager

Erin Prater - Production Manager

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Alexandra Pryor - Stage Manager

Maryanne Puntor - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Ravenswood - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Julie Renton - Designer

Lisa Reynolds - Actor

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Damien Richardson - Actor

Anthony Rive - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Michael Robinson - Actor

Tim Rogers - Composer

Teague Rook - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Vanessa Rowell - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Victoria Ruban-Gelberg - Production Manager

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Alicia Ruberto - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Mogens Rukov - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Graeme Russell - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jacqueline Sammons - Stage Manager

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Ruth Sancho Huerga - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

David Scott - Designer

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Ian Sequeira - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Rebecca Shaw - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Jason Sherman - Playwright

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Joseph Sherman - Actor

Shinjin Shimizu - Director

Joseph Shurman - Actor

  • Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004

Andrew Siedlecki - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Jeremy Sims - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Sophocles - Creator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Tiffany Speight - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Lita Stathis - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

Matias Stevens - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Alarna Summers - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Rodney Syaranamual - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Hilary Taylor - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Lauren Taylor - Assistant Director

Leon Teague - Actor

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Anne Thompson - Adaptor, Director

Nicholas Todorovic - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Yumi Umiumare - Translator

Hisafumi Urasoe - Performer

David Valencia - Actor

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Elly Varrenti - Actor

  • Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995

Matt Viehl - Musician

Thomas Vinterberg - Writer

  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006

Patricia Vivian - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

John Walter - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Rod Waterworth - Dancer

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Tanya Wenzel - Dancer

Jennifer West - Actor

  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

Annekathrin Wetzel - Actor

David Wicks - Actor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Patrick Williams - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

Andrew Williamson - Musician, Sound Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

Adam Willson - Writer

Caitlin Wylie - Actor

Kaitlyn Wylie - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Lila Zarnowski - Translator

Semen Zlotnik - Playwright

Not Yet It's Difficult

La Mama

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 January 1996

International Concert Attractions

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Arts Victoria

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • Face to Face, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2000
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Sea Project, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

The University of Melbourne

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Elephante

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • The Idiot, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
  • Macbeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998

theatre@risk

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2007

City of Port Phillip

Commonwealth Bank

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Cybec Foundation

Deakin University Drama Burwood Campus

  • Uncle Vanya, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Deakin University, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013

Gekidan Kataisha

Griffin Theatre Company

Hildegard Company

International Management Group

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Melbourne Museum

  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

Melbourne Workers Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002

Saltpillar Theatre Company

  • The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

  • K, Arco Theatre, Seoul, South Korea, 2005

Sydney Opera House

  • K, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 2002

The Eleventh Hour

The Hoist Theatre Group

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

The Sisters Hayes

Theatreworks

Victoria State Opera

  • My Fair Lady, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1996
Resources
Identifier 9227