Contributor Sasha Carruozzo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Michael Hill - Actor, Director, Composer

Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Set Designer

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Carol Berry - Lighting Designer, Actor

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

Frank Cwiertniak - Lighting Operator, Actor

John Edge - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Artistic Director, Director

Jo Peoples - Actor

Lisa Tomasetti - Photographer

Nicola Tudini - Actor

Cathy Adamek - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Miriam Alford - Actor

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Andrea Ashley-Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Norman Athersmith - Assistant to the Director

Sue Averay - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Lighting Operator

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Brian Bergin - Director

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Zhenka Bishop - Properties Master

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Brome - Playwright

Anne Brookman - Dramaturg

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Annette Bulling - Actor

Sarah Burton - Lighting Operator

Tom Burton - Actor

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Bernadette Cashel - Actor

Katherine Chan - Lighting Operator

Robert Cousins - Set and/or Property Maker

Jo Coventry - Actor

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Maude Davey - Director

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Lynda de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Properties Master / Mistress

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

Nigel Doherty - Lighting Operator

Lisa Drombroski - Director

Christopher Durang - Playwright

Robin Eaden - Actor

Samantha Edwards - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Julianne English - Director

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jenny Evans - Production Coordinator

Nathan Evers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alan Feeney - Set and/or Property Maker

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Jenny Fewster - Stage Manager

Russell Fewster - Director

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Ben Flett - Lighting Operator

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Monika Fonyody - Actor

Jodie Fried - Designer

Patrick Frost - Actor

David Gaetjens - Percussionist

Peter Goers - Director

Melissa Gowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Green - Actor

Heather Grenville - Publicist, Properties Master / Mistress, Assistant to the Director

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Veren Grigorov - Musician

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Phil Grummet - Front of House

Antje Guenther - Actor

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Dean Hills - Designer

  • Kafka Dances, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 September 1995

Andrea Hopley - Actor, Director

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Wendy Jennings - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Jamie Jones - Percussionist

Michael Kumnick - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ian Laughlin - Assistant Stage Manager

Verity Laughton - Dramaturg

Adam Le Nevez - Lighting Operator

David Lemmings - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Kim Liotta - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 September 1995

Romy Loor - Actor, Playwright

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Gus Macdonald - Sound Artist

Hannah MacDougall - Actor

Lech Mackiewicz - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Tom Maksimovic - Actor

Tim Mares - Actor

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Andrew Mazanek - Actor

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Peter Monaghan - Actor

Madeleine Murtagh - Production Manager

Jamie Nicolai - Actor

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Amanda Phillips - Actor, Choreographer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Katrina Picozzi - Actor, Voice Coach

Astrid Pill - Actor

Reis Porter - Actor

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Liza Raggatt - Set and/or Property Maker

Penelope Read - Actor

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Kerry Reid - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 September 1995

Geoff Revell - Actor

Sean Riley - Director

  • Kafka Dances, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 September 1995

Mick Rivers - Lighting Operator

Sally Roberts - Actor

Gary Rogers - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

Paul Rubens - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jeremy Schwerdt - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Paul Skrebels - Director

Lucy Slattery - Actor

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Melissa Stefano - Actor

Kate Sulan - Assistant Director

  • Kafka Dances, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998

Michael Tolley - Actor

Jason Van de Merwe - Set and/or Property Maker

Richard D White - Lighting Operator

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anke Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

David Wilson - Photographer

Tim Wilson - Lighting Operator

Rebecca Witt - Actor

Carol Young - Repetiteur

Ursula Yovich - Actor

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Bluetongue Theatre

Improd Theatre

Oddbodies Theatre Company

  • Kafka Dances, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 September 1995

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Identifier 235285