Contributor Ksenja Logos
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
  • The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2002

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Beth Aubrey - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer

Marion Potts - Director

Lotte St Clair - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Ben Agar - Actor

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007

Ben Ager - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Craig Behenna - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director, Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

John Trutwin - Assistant Director, Actor

  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

William Allert - Actor

Jenni Barrand - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Gordon Burns - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

Sean Clarke - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
  • Night Letters, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
  • Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004

Chris Drummond - Director, Writer

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Advisor

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

David Mealor - Producer, Director, Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Zoe Barry - Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor

Robert Cousins - Designer, Set Designer

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Dramaturg

Michael Habib - Actor

Sam Haren - Set Designer, Director

David Heinrich - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Peter Nielsen - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Howard Barker - Writer, Director, Playwright

Emma Beech - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Adam Cook - Director, Set Designer

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Eileen Darley - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Robert Dessaix - Writer

Ninian Donald - Actor, Director

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Ross Ganf - Director

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Jude Henshall - Actor

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Michael Hill - Director, Actor

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007

Victoria Hill - Actor, Producer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Translator

Lex Lindsay - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director, Set Designer

Gerrard McArthur - Actor

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

John Molloy - Producer, Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
  • The Real Thing, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007

Astrid Pill - Actor, Playwright

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

Susan Rogers - Writer

Andrew Russ - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Michael Smetanin - Composer

Velalien - Movement Director, Choreographer, Assistant Director

Paul Ableman - Playwright

Sazali Abu Othman - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Mark Andrews - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Chris Asimos - Actor

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

Sam W Aygood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Back - Media Artist

Andrew Bailey - Technician

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Don Barker - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Sarah Belcher - Actor

Steph Bone - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Andrew Brackman - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Loretta Brades - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Paul Broks - Playwright

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Anne Brookman - Playwright

Geordie Brookman - Director

Alyson Brown - Director

Maris Caune - Actor

Kate Cheel - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Luke Clayson - Actor

Rose Clemente - Actor

James Clyde - Actor

Gary Coombs - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Chris Corner - Company Manager

Jo Coventry - Performer

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Ian Darbyshire - Actor

Tommy Darwin - Director

Ariel Dorfman - Playwright

John Doyle - Playwright

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator

Kim Durban - Director

Brant Eustice - Actor

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Margot Fenley - Actor

Eamon Flack - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Ellen Freeman - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Michael Fuller - Supervising Director

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Danielle Gawler - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Mick Gordon - Playwright

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Sentha Govin - Director

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Duncan Graham - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Patrick Graham - Actor

Matthew Gregan - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Jermaine Hampton - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Jamie Harding - Actor

Mark Harding - Sound Designer

David Harrower - Playwright

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Rebecca Havey - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Producer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Colin Herring - Actor

Abigail Heuer - Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Composer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Ross Hummerston - Actor

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Noelle Janaczewska - Writer

Neil Jensen - Production Manager

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Sarah Kane - Playwright

Kate Kelly - Actor

Richard Kelly - Actor

Jennifer King - Secondment

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Carissa Lee - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Craig Lehmann - Lighting Designer

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Sarah Lockwood - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Martha Lott - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Anne-Marie MacDonald - Playwright

Rob MacPherson - Actor

Richard Margetson - Actor

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Ace McCarron - Lighting Designer

Susan McClements - Director

Justin McGuinness - Cinematographer

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Amber McMahon - Actor

Reuben McNamara - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Charles Mee - Playwright

Justin Moore - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Shannon Murphy - Assistant Director

Renato Musolino - Actor

Angela Nicholls - Director

Gavin Norris - Production Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Sean O'Callaghan - Actor

Kate O'Connell - Actor

John O'Hare - Actor

Catherine Oates - Composer

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Andy Packer - Performer

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Ian Pepperell - Actor

Alan Perrin - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Fiona Press - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor

  • The Mahabaratha, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999

Charlotte Rees - Actor

Don Reid - Playwright

Philip Ridley - Playwright

Kate Roberts - Actor

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Jeremy Rowney - Sound Designer

Lia Ruetens - Actor

  • Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Yasemin Sabunca - Costume Designer

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Samantha Scott-Blackhall - Stage Manager

John Senczuk - Designer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Anya Siebert - Actor

Katherine-Ann Sortini - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Phillip Spruce - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Anne Stratford - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Gavan Swift - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Tardrew - Video Artist

Anne Thompson - Supervising Director

Joshua Tyler - Playwright

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Joel Van Der Knaap - Graphic Designer

Michelle Vitard - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

Irvine Welsh - Writer

Victoria Wicks - Actor

Rick Worringham - Head Electrician

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Carol Young - Repetiteur

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Riverside Theatres

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Bell Shakespeare Company

Studio Co

  • King Lear, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 8 September 2007
  • King Lear, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 September 2007
  • King Lear, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 September 2007
  • King Lear, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2007
  • King Lear, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 2007
  • King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 2007
  • King Lear, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 August 2007
  • King Lear, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 13 July 2007

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 10 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 May 2006
  • Hamlet, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 2006
  • Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 February 2006
  • Navigating Flinders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 2005

Arts SA

Brink Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre

The Border Project

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
  • Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

Budgie Lung

Flinders University Drama Centre

Flying Penguin Productions

Four Bux Progressive Arts

inspace

Playbox Theatre Company

Tangent Productions

  • The Nightmare, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2002
  • Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Bank Charitable Foundation

  • Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • The Nightmare, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2002

Department of Education and Children's Services

Digital Monkey

Feast Festival

Fish Kiss

Government of SA, Department of the Premier and Cabinet

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

La Mama Theatre

Queen Bitchery

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

The Government of South Australia

The State Library of South Australia

The Wrestling School

TheimaGen

  • On Ego, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010

Zip Antics

Identifier 239307