Contributor Peter Sheedy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Peter Sheedie
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Choreographer

Performer

Lisa Heaven - Dancer, Choreographer, Performer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Costume Designer, Set Designer, Dancer, Producer

Csaba Buday - Dancer, Performer

Kim Hales-McCarthur - Dancer

Michele Buday - Dancer, Actor, Performer

Paul O'Sullivan - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Susan Peacock - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Aidan Munn - Dancer, Performer

John Utans - Dancer, Performer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Dancer, Performer

Celia Brown - Dancer, Performer

John Leathart - Dancer

Delia Silvan - Performer, Dancer

Belinda Saltmarsh - Dancer

Wendy Wallace - Dancer, Performer

Claudia Alessi - Dancer, Choreographer

Jon Burtt - Performer, Choreographer, Dancer

Joanne Leighton - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Sean Dwyer - Dancer, Performer

Rachel Jenson - Dancer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997

Katrina Lazaroff - Director, Dancer, Choreographer

Tammy Meeuwissen - Dancer

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Director

Michael Pearce - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director, Actor and Singer, Chorus

  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Catriona Summers - Lighting Designer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Graeme Watson - Designer, Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lee Buddle - Composer, Sound Designer

Sascha Budimski - Sound Designer

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Designer, Choreographer

Kate Champion - Dancer

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Peter Crosbie - Composer

Guy Detot - Dancer

Jianna Georgiou - Performer, Director

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer, Director

Margrete Helgeby - Dancer

Lydia Jeitner - Costume Designer, Dresser

Terrie-Ann John - Dancer, Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Costume Designer

Simon Phillips - Director, Choreographer

Steve Reich - Composer

Jesse Rochow - Director, Performer

Tuula Roppola - Choreographer

Chris Shepherd - Dancer

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Solon Ulbrich - Dancer, Choreographer

Velalien - Performer, Choreographer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer, Dancer

Linda Andary - Dancer

Robert Angove - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Robyn Archer - Festival Director

Simone Avramidis - Dancer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Wally Badarou - Composer

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Janet Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Janice Baker - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

William Bamford - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cheryl Barclay - Clarinetist, Saxophonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

David Baric - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kylie Bates - Dancer

Vincenzo Bellini - Composer

Vanessa Benger - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Mathew Bergan - Performer

Felicity Bett - Dancer

Jo Bills - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Caitlin Blair - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Gisele Blanchard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sylvia Blanco - Dancer

Alison Bogg - Costume Designer

Heather Bolton - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Felicity Bott - Dancer

Cameron Boundy - Technician

Tasso Bouyessis - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Victor Bramich - Dancer

Judith Branford - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Erica Breuer - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Emma Brockliss - Costume Maker

Rhett Brown - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Cage - Composer

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

  • Tower, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 1995

Kristina Chan - Dancer

Shimmer Chernobyl - Dancer

Naida Chinner - Dancer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Conal Coad - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Harold Coggins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cathryn Cox - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

David Cox - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Sandra Craig - Dancer

Frances Crooks - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alice Cummins - Performer

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Hair Stylist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter Deane - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Roslyn Dent - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Devaney - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Craig Dizgaldis - Dancer

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Doris Dodd - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kay Doherty - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ninian Donald - Dancer

Colin Dudley - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kim Dundas - Dancer

Matthew Dunsford - Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Chris Dyke - Performer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Catherine Egar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Vanessa Ellis - Dancer

Colin Elmer - Guitarist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Robert England - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Paul English - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Silvia Entcheva - Actor and Singer

Glenn Finch - Set and/or Property Maker

Karen Finch - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg

Jacqueline Forster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Susannah Foulds-Elliot - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Wayne Freer - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

Iordanka Gabrovska - Dancer

Michelle Gardham - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator

Liz Geyer - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Danny Golding - Dancer

Beverley Goldring - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kay Gosnold - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

David Green - Lighting Designer

Monica Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Trevor Green - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Trevor Griffin - Stage Manager

Terry Grimmond - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Antony Hamilton - Dancer, Choreographer

Bill Handley - Performer

Lisa Handley - Performer

Monica Hanusiak Klavins - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kristen Hardy - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jeremy Harris - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Ros Harvey - Dancer

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Jon Hassall - Composer

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shelley Hayton - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Nikki Haywood - Performer

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Anne Hildyard - Actor and Singer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michael Hodyl - Performer

Lorcan Hopper - Director

Rita Hunter - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Hurrell - Dancer

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Ladislav Jasek - Concert Master

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Simon Jeffes - Composer

Paul Johnson - Dancer

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Catherine Jones - Composer

Zac Jones - Dancer

Christopher Josey - Actor and Singer

- Kamizol - Costume Designer

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mara Kiek - Actor and Singer

Rodney Kirk - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

  • Tower, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 1995

Sandy Klose - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jurgen Knieper - Composer

David Kram - Conductor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Teresa La Rocca - Actor and Singer

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Shelley Lasica - Performer

Tamara Lee - Dancer

India Lennerth - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Lens - Composer

Garry Lester - Choreographer, Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michael Lewis - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Jaroslav Liszczynsky - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alexander Lizogubow - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Alison Lockett - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Designer

Warwick Long - Dancer

Briony Love - Production Manager

Viona Lowenthal - Dancer

Charmaine Lyle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Phillip Mantell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christine Manuel - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kenneth Marshall - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Laurel Martin - Choreographer

Ian Martlew - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kavisha Mazzella - Songwriter

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Julie McClymonds - Dancer

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Pianist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter McGill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Deborah McKendrick - Costume Designer

  • Tower, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 1995

Anna McMichael - Violinist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Zoe Messenger - Assistant Stage Manager

Olivia Millard - Performer

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

John Milson - Director

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Renato Musolino - Dancer

Jolanta Nagajek - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Dana Nance - Director

Joanne Naumann - Assistant Stage Manager

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

David O'Neile - Dancer

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Catherine Oates - Percussionist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mark Oates - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Orange - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Roy Orbison - Composer

Siobhan Ormandy - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tony Osborne - Performer

Arvo Paert - Composer

Roger Pahl - Dancer

Sandra Parker - Performer

Ailsa Paterson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Deborah Peake-Jones - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Byron Perry - Dancer

David Perry - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Chris Petridis - Audiovisual Sequencer

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cole Porter - Composer

Herman Portocarero - Librettist

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

J. K. Powell - Technician

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Patricia Price - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Tia Propocz - Dancer

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Catherine Quinn - Dancer

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

- Rakini - Performer

Lou Reed - Composer

Kerry Reid - Set Designer

Megan Rendell - Lighting Designer

Barbara Rennison - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Andre Reynaud - Production Manager

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Clive Richardson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

James Ridewood - Designer

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Jo Roads - Dancer

Greg Roberts - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Geoff Rogers - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Nino Giovanni Rota - Composer

Meredith Russell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Matthew Rutty - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Ryan - Performer

Susan Scattergood - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Cinzia Schincariol - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruno Sebastian - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Katrina Sedgwick - Producer

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Genevieve Shaw - Choreographer

Gerry Shearim - Interpreter

Matt Shilcock - Director

Veronica Shum - Dancer

Kate Skully - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Sally Smith - Dancer

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Mark Sobels - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jess Sowerby - Dancer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Roslyn Stallard - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

David Stanhope - Conductor

Christopher Stevenson - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Cheryl Stock - Artistic Director

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Daniel Sumegi - Actor

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Jim Sumner - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

Richard Talonga - Performer

Robyn Thredgold - Dancer

Tracey Thredgold - Dancer

Craig Tidswell - Saxophonist, Flautist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Betty Treloar - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Gemma Truemann - Performer

Kerry Tuller - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Joshua Tyler - Dancer

Eli Ulbrich - Dancer

Roman Vaculik - Dancer

Jean Valerio - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Vanessa van de Weyer - Stage Manager

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Elena Verera - Assistant Director

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Veronika Waack - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Maureen Wallace - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Amelia Walmsley - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

David Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Kathy Wardle - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Craig Weatherill - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Christopher Webb - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Gavin Webber - Dancer

Anatole Webster - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Josephine Were - Front of House

Tony Westwood - Designer

  • Tu Tu Wha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1991

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Nicole Wichello - Dancer

Stephen Wickham - Lighting Designer

David Williams - Dramaturg

  • Tower, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 1995

Kylie Wilson - Choreographer

Meg Wilson - Designer

Benhur Winter - Dancer

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

David Woodland - Designer

Carol Young - Chorus

  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Australian Dance Theatre

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Leigh Warren and Dancers

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997
  • Hooked, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 February 1997
  • Klinghoffer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1996

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian String Quartet

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Pablo Percusso

  • Quiver, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 1997
  • Quiver, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 June 1997

Restless Dance Theatre

State Opera Chorus

  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Flamma Flamma, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1998
  • Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1990

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Institute of TAFE

  • Carpet Snake, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 2007

Arts SA

Centre for Performing Arts

Dancenorth

  • Gala Opening, Hinchinbrook Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 10 October 1987

Human Veins Dance Theatre

inspace

North Adelaide School of Art

Outlet Dance

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

South Australian Department for Arts and Cultural Heritage

South Australian Visual Artists

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

The Corinthian Singers

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

  • Pop, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 23 November 2001
Identifier 233413