Contributor Rachel Burke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Related Contributors
Events

Lighting Designer

Actor

Designer

Costume Designer

Lighting Operator

Musician

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Set Designer

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Stage Manager

Visual Artist

Christine Harris - Producer, Tour Manager, Actor, Production Manager

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Bruce Myles - Director, Adaptor

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
  • Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
  • Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001

Peta Murray - Playwright

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Cargo - The True Adventures of Mary Bryant, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003

Ean Grieve - Technical Director

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Maureen Thomas - Stage Manager

  • Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
  • Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
  • Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
  • Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

Maggie King - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Glenda Linscott - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Babs McMillan - Director

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Christopher Parker - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
  • Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
  • Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
  • Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Alan Bennett - Playwright, Creator

Gary Down - Director

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Max Gillies - Actor, Director

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Neil Simon - Playwright

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999
  • Ridge's Lovers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 March 1992

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer, Projectionist

  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Adaptor

Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Susie Dee - Director, Actor

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993

Declan Greene - Writer, Playwright

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011

John Diedrich - Actor

Melinda Dransfield - Actor

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Michael Gilders - Production Manager

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Glenn Hughes - Technical Director

  • Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
  • Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
  • Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
  • Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
  • Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
  • Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
  • Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
  • Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
  • Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
  • Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
  • Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
  • Love Child, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006

Travis McMahon - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Alice Ansara - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Nadja Kostich - Director

David Latham - Director

  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
  • Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994

Rebecca Moore - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
  • Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
  • Girl Talk, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000

Joana Pires - Actor

Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager

Osamah Sami - Actor

Ninna Tersman - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 23 May 2007
  • Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
  • Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002

Petra Kalive - Director, Assistant Director

Andrew Bailey - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Isaac Drandich - Stage Director, Director, Actor

Kim Durban - Director

Rashma N Kalsie - Playwright

Rohan Mirchandaney - Actor

Sahil Saluja - Actor

Sonya Suares - Actor

Robina Beard - Director

Sarah de Jong - Sound Designer, Sound Composer, Composer

Terry Kenwrick - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Christina Smith - Designer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Noel Tovey - Narrator, Performer, Writer, Playwright, Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Paul English - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Peta Brady - Actor

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011

David Branson - Actor, Sound Designer, Set Designer

Helen Buday - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Director, Actor, Playwright, Writer, Performer

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Director, Playwright

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Colin Friels - Actor

Marg Horwell - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Sarah Norris - Actor

  • Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
  • Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
  • Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2001

Elizabeth Sargeant - Set Designer, Musical Director, Actor, Publicist, Musician

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987

Tammy Anderson - Actor

Kate Berinson - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
  • Constellations, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2013

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Lyndel Cureton - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Puppeteer, Publicist, Actor

Peter Docker - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Ben Grant - Sound Designer, Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Stephen Looker - Stage Manager, Designer

Colette Mann - Actor

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Rowland Richardson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker

Tamara Saulwick - Make-up Artist, Set Designer, Puppeteer, Actor

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Leith Taylor - Director

Jenny Apps - Actor

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Julia Blake - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

John Carr - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Angus Cerini - Playwright, Performer, Director

Chris Dickins - Director, Playwright

Eli Erez - Actor, Production Manager, Director

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
  • The Spoils of War, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987

James Evans - Assistant Director, Dramaturg

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

John Evans - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Amadeo Ferra - Actor, Stage Manager

Alexis George - Assistant Designer, Costume Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Craig Goddard - Actor

Karen Herbert - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Researcher

Lucy Honigman - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Wayne Hope - Actor

Peter Houghton - Director

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • God's Last Acre, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003

Wendy Joseph - Director, Set Designer, Designer

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • The Journey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1992

Moritz Junge - Costume Designer

Jiří Kylián - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Choreographer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Tobsha Learner - Playwright, Writer, Director

Anna Liebzeit - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Kate Maloney - Production Manager, Actor

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Lisa Maza - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Wayne McGregor - Choreographer, Set Designer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Tony Mete - Actor, Production Manager, Properties Master

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Michael Pearce - Designer

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Jane Polley - Publicist, Actor, Costume Designer

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Alexei Ratmansky - Choreographer

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Alfred Schnittke - Composer

Robyn Sedgwick - Actor

Bernadette Taylor - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Publicist

Chris Thompson - Artistic Director, Director, Playwright, Music and Lyrics

David Tredinnick - Actor

Joke Visser - Costume Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Sarah Ward - Actor

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Janine Watson - Actor

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Damien Welch - Dancer

Nicci Wilks - Actor

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Jane Woollard - Director, Playwright, Writer

Georgia Aikman - Assistant Stage Manager, Make-up Artist, Actor

Emma Anderson - Stage Manager

Tirese Ballard - Actor, Publicist

Don Barker - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Simon Barley - Set Designer

Francine Barwick - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

Rachel Baxter - Actor, Mask Maker

Melanie Beddie - Actor

John Bell - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Heather Bolton - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007

Joop Caboort - Lighting Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Lucy Carter - Lighting Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Justin Cash - Actor, Publicist

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Daniel Clarke - Associate Director

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Kate Cole - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Robert Curran - Dancer, Choreographer

Maryrose Cuskelly - Performer, Actor

Virginia Cusworth - Costume Designer, Make-up Artist, Actor

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Nazaree Dickerson - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Nabil El Hag - Actor, Lighting Designer

Robert Essex - Actor

  • Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 11 October 1996
  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Aidan Fennessy - Set Designer, Actor

Brendan Fitzgerald - Actor, Set Designer, Puppeteer

Nicky Fletcher - Dancer

Elizabeth Friels - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Craig Gillespie - Actor, Sound Designer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • The Glass Mermaid, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Stephen Greig - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

John Hall - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer, Dancer

Missy Higgins - Composer

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Joshua Horner - Dancer

John Howard - Actor

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Jerome Kaplan - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Robyne Latham - Designer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Brian Lipson - Actor

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Nathan Maynard - Playwright

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Lisa Mibus - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
  • Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Sue Nicholson - Designer, Director, Teacher

Nicolette Nieuwoudt - Production Manager, Actor

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Jane Nolan - Performer, Actor

Adrian Nunes - Actor, Costume Maker

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Tiriki Onus - Actor and Singer, Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

David Page - Actor

  • The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Trina Parker - Designer, Set Designer

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
  • Salt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001

John Pawson - Set Designer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Tasos Petousis - Performer, Actor

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Niki Pidd - Researcher, Actor, Make-up Artist

Ailsa Piper - Director, Adaptor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

Bagryana Popov - Dramaturg, Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

  • Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Dianne Reid - Dancer, Choreographer

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Tony Rickards - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Peter Rotumah - Composer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Kelly Ryall - Composer

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

James Saunders - Actor

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Ian Scott - Actor

  • Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999

Glenn Shea - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

James Slee - Actor

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Justine Summers - Dancer

Dominique Sweeney - Actor

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Rachel Szalay - Actor

Joby Talbot - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Christopher White - Dancer

Jack White - Composer

  • Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
  • Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014

Anthony Wong - Actor

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Brett Anderson - Movement Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Rod Anderson - Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Craig Annis - Actor

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Minjara Atkinson - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Claire Avent - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Dimity Azoury - Dancer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Sharon Bamford - Actor

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Linda Barcan - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Carlos Enrique Barcenas - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Debbie Barlow - Stage Manager

Mike Bartlett - Playwright

  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Craig Bary - Performer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Shauntaii Batzke - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

Alison Bell - Actor

Toby Bell - Dancer

Don Bemrose - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

John Berrett - Lighting Designer

Tom Bevoort - Lighting Designer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Sarah Bianco - Stage Manager

Sermsah Bin Saad - Choreographer, Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Shannon Birchall - Singer

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Mike Bishop - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Shedeena Black - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Wayne Blair - Director, Devisor

Kirsten Boerema - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Susie Boisjoux - Playwright

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Richard Bootle - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Marcel Borrack - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Ebony Bott - Producer

  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015

Kim Bounds - Projectionist

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Michele Bourke - Actor

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Scott Bowie - Technician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Carol Brand - Actor

James Brennan - Actor

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

David Bridie - Sound Designer

Tomsilav Briev - Translator

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Peter Brundle - Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Eddie Bryant - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Beth Buchanan - Actor

Sibylla Budd - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Adam Bull - Dancer

Karl Bull - Actor

Michael Bullock - Translator

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Chris Bunworth - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Jessica Burns - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Bywater - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Pauline Cady - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

Lisa-Maree Callaghan - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Fiona Cameron - Performer

Stephanie Cantrell - Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Matthew Carpenter - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Annie Carroll - Dancer

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Anushka Carter - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Sarah Cathcart - Actor, Playwright

Liz Catherall - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Peter Chapman - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Kristen Charleston - Actor

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Deborah Cheetham - Director, Actor and Singer, Composer, Writer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

David Chisholm - Composer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Tzu Chao Chou - Dancer

Jacinta Christos - Dancer

Jub Clerc - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Ben Cobham - Technical Director

Angela Coffey - Composer

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001

Nikki Coghill - Actor

Nicholas Coghlan - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Amanda Cole - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Bronwen Coleman - Actor

Michael Collins - Dancer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Bart Cook - Repetiteur

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Darryl Cordell - Designer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Nadia Coreno - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Jim Cotter - Composer

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

  • Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001

Olivia Cranwell - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Alison Croggon - Lyricist, Playwright

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Anthony Crowley - Composer, Musical Arranger, Lyricist, Musical Director

Hope Csutoros - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Robin Cuming - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Karen Cummings - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Zhodi Cummings - Actor, Stage Manager

Renato Cuocolo - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Peter Curtin - Actor

Cathy D'Alterio - Actor

Ross Daniels - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Peter Dann - Playwright

Alice Darling - Director

Ben Davis - Dancer

Christopher Davis - Actor

Beatrice Day - Lighting Designer, Actor

Ian de Gruchy - Video Designer

Gwendolen De Lacy - Actor

Claude Debussy - Composer

Tim Dell - Actor

Kate Denborough - Director, Creator

Luke Devenish - Lyricist

Doug Devries - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Richard Dinnen - Production Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Richard Dooley - Actor

Margaret Douglas - Performer

Cathy Downes - Actor

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Robert Draffin - Director

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Sybella Drake - Actor

Nacho Duato - Designer, Choreographer

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Andrew Dunne - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Natasha Dusenjko - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Greg Dyson - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Porn Cake, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011

Kerreen Ely-Harper - Playwright, Director

Annalisa Eng - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Dailan Evans - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Peter Farago - Teacher, Director

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Nell Feeney - Actor

Margot Fenley - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Actor

Josephine Fisher - Director, Adaptor

Simon Fisher - Teacher

  • Traffic Trouble, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Martin Flanagan - Writer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Justin Fleming - Playwright

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Madeleine Flynn - Composer

Lara Foot - Playwright

Leon Ford - Actor

Maria Irene Fornes - Playwright

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Lucas Foss - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director

Jean Francaix - Composer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Richard Frankland - Musical Director, Devisor, Writer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Wayne Freer - Musician

Anna French - Costume Designer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995

Max Frisch - Playwright

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Eloise Fryer - Dancer

Rohan Furnell - Dancer

Darrylin Galanos - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Brigid Gallacher - Secondment

Alice Garner - Actor

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Diane Gavelis - Assistant Director

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Hayley Gienza - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

William Gluth - Actor

Jodie Goodwin - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Imogen Gough - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musician, Composer

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Angus Grant - Actor

  • Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014

Stephen Grant - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Brenda Gray - Actor

Phillip Green - Musical Director

Diana Greentree - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Lighting Designer, Actor

Kristina Gudan - Costume Designer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Cliff Hadley - Director

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Jenny Hall - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

George Frideric Handel - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Xenia Hanusiak - Composer

Timothy Harbour - Choreographer

John Harding - Writer, Director

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Wendall Harrington - Production Designer

  • Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018

Amy Harris - Dancer

Brad Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Rudy Hawkes - Dancer

Janys Hayes - Actor

Steve Haylock - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Tom Healey - Dramaturg

Steven Heather - Musician

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Rebecca Hendlam - Assistant Director

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Catherine Hill - Dramaturg

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Halaina Hills - Dancer

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Bob Holden - Director

Frank Holden - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Bradley Hollingworth - Actor

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

Lucinda Howard - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Beau Hurren - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

John-Paul Idaszak - Dancer

Rosamund Illing - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lisa Jacobsen - Playwright

Andrea James - Director

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Colin James - Actor

Jolyon James - Assistant Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Michael James - Performer

Jennifer Jarman-Walker - Actor

Amanda Johnson - Designer

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Gillian Jones - Actor

Lana Jones - Dancer

Mark Jones - Accompanist

Nicholas Jones - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Sue Jones - Actor

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Karen Keefe - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Malcolm Keith Kay - Director

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

William Kelly - Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Tom Kempinski - Playwright

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Tomek Koman - Scenic Artist

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

David Kram - Conductor

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Clare Kurth - Actor

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Stage Manager

Vonda Last - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Christian Leavesley - Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Caroline Lee - Performer, Writer

Tony Lee - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jacinta Legge-Wilkinson - Playwright, Director

Melissa Lenehan - Dancer

Rebecca Lenkiewicz - Playwright

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Michael Leunig - Collaborator

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Jaqueline Linke - Actor

Brook Lockett - Dancer

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Debbie Low - Actor

Wang Luo - Performer

Bob Lyon - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Rob Lyon - Actor

Robert Lyon - Actor

Keira Lyons - Puppetry Consultant

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Lindy Macauley - Designer

Jarryd Madden - Dancer

Matt Maguire - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Allensandro Marcello - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Lex Marinos - Actor

  • Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993

Dino Marnika - Actor

Kirsten Marr - Stage Manager

Jason Marriner - Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Heidi Martin - Dancer

Rob Matson - Puppeteer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Kim McCollum - Dancer

Katherine McCracken - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Sarah McCusker - Assistant Director

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Andrew McFayden - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Belinda McGlynn - Pianist

Michael McGlynn - Musical Director

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Debora McInnes - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer

Brenda McKinty - Actor

Jayne McSwiney - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Chris Mead - Dramaturg, Director

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Genevieve Messenger - Choreographer

Cyrus Meurant - Composer

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Damien Millar - Playwright

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Wanda Millicer - Set Designer

Dion Mills - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jadah Milroy - Writer

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Minh-Ha - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Katia Molino - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Paul Monaghan - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Bec Moore - Stage Manager

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Robert Morgan - Actor

Kirrily Morison - Musician

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Inger Morrissey - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Natasha Moszenin - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Stacey Moulday - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Adrian Munes - Publicist, Actor

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Caiti Munro - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Mary-Anne Murnane - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Jillian Murray - Actor

  • Wolf, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992

Joan Murray - Actor

Liz Murray - Actor

Andrew Murrell - Vocal Arranger

Pip Mushin - Actor

David Mustafa - Musical Director, Music and Lyrics

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Rosemary Myers - Writer, Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Dzung Nguyen - Musician, Composer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Xaunlina Ngyuyen - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Felix Nobis - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Juliette Norwood - Actor

Ann O'Keefe - Choreographer

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Patricia Oakley - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Tori Oakley - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Otieno Ochieng - Actor

Otleno Ochleng - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Tim Ohl - Performer

Miki Oikawa - Actor

Katina Olsen - Choreographer

Diana Osborn - Actor

Simonne Overend - Actor

Arvo Paert - Composer

Brenda Palmer - Actor

Michael Palmieri - Actor

Sandra Parker - Dancer, Choreographer

John Wayne Parsons - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Krzysztof Pastor - Choreographer

Carole Patullo - Actor

Anita Paul - Performer

Nick Payne - Playwright

Sabine Pedder - Costume Designer

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Michelle Pettigrew - Actor

  • Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002

Anne Phelan - Actor

Nadia Picinali - Actor, Lighting Operator

  • The Fire Raisers, Studio 3, Victoria College Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986

Neil Pigot - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

David Pledger - Director, Adaptor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Abe Pogos - Playwright

Rheannan Port - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Clare Powell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Marina Prior - Actor

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Simone Pulga - Dancer

Henry Purcell - Composer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Leah Purcell - Actor

Ashlea Pyke - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant to the Director

Gabriella Raetz - Dancer

Jared Rainford-Wright - Dancer

Yosvani Ramos - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Simone Ray - Actor

Mitchell Rayner - Dancer

Hannie Rayson - Dramaturg

Emillie Reader - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Lachlan Redd - Pianist

Steve Reich - Composer

Monroe Reimers - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Julie Renton - Designer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Lucy Robertson - Deputy Stage Manager

Matthew Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Jilli Romanis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Cath Roper - Dramaturg

Jean Rosenthal - Set Designer

Fred Rowan - Actor, Lighting Designer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

David Rowlands - Conductor

Jenny Rowlands - Performer

Deidre Rubenstein - Devisor, Actor

Jacquie Ryle - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ivana Sajko - Playwright

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

Anna Santamouris - Costume Designer, Actor

Alison Scarfe - Designer

Sam Schwarz - Executive Producer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Amber Scott - Dancer

Byron Scullin - Composer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Stephen Sewell - Writer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Campbell Shaw - Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Dennis Simmons - Actor

  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Tricia Simmons - Costume Designer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Helen Simondson - Choreographer

Louise Siversen - Actor

  • True Minds, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013

Carole Skinner - Actor

Douglas Smith - Visual Artist

Michael Smith - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Steve Smith - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Steven Smith - Performer

Jacob Sofer - Dancer

Bebe Southby - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Ali Southwell - Actor

Mark Spencer - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Sharni Spencer - Dancer

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Maya Stange - Actor

Dana Stephensen - Dancer

Ian Stephenson - Actor

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Garry Stocks - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Kevin Summers - Actor

Katie Symes - Sound Designer

  • Woman-Bomb, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005

David Symons - Director

Eva Szigeti - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Lauren Taylor - Director

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Robert Taylor - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Jennifer Thomas - Composer

Matthew Thomas - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Cain Thompson - Performer

Charles Thompson - Dancer

Lara Thompson - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Sarah Thompson - Dancer

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Rachael Tidd - Actor

  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Laura Tong - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Trina Tonkin - Actor

  • The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994

Alice Topp - Dancer

Giuseppe Torelli - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Michael Torque - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Kha Viet Tran - Actor

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Jodie Trefners - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Anna Tregloan - Designer

Andy Turner - Set and/or Property Maker

Chad Tyler - Actor

Tanya Uren - Actor

Jeannie van de Velde - Singer

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Tatyana van Walsum - Set Designer

Irine Vela - Composer

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Kirsten Von Bibra - Dialect Coach, Playwright

Hrotswitha von Gandersheim - Playwright

Len Vorster - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Philip Wadds - Production Manager

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Kerry Walker - Actor

Wendy Walker - Repetiteur

Daryl Wallis - Musician

Caz Walsh - Production Manager

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Vivienne Walshe - Playwright

Ros Warby - Dancer

David Watts - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Peter Webb - Playwright

John Webster - Writer

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

David Weichelt - Lighting Designer

Monica Weightman - Musical Director

Jonathon Welch - Actor and Singer

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Jessica Wells - Orchestrator

  • Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011

David Wenham - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

David Whiteley - Actor

Emma Wibrow - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Jacob Williams - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Patrick Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

Joanne Wilson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003

Simon Wilton - Actor

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Fiona Wiseman - Production Manager

Mark Witham - Musical Arranger

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

John Wood - Actor

Simon Wood - Actor

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Clea Woods - Actor

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Susan Wyers - Designer

Barbara Yazbeck - Actor

  • Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992

Cedric Ygnace - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008

Wang Zheng-Ting - Composer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Rosalie Zycher - Designer, Director

HIT Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
  • Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
  • Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • Speaking in Tounges, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000
  • The Goldberg Variations, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 2000
  • Nightfall, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1999
  • The Incorruptible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
  • The Incorruptible, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1995
  • The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
  • Good Works, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992

Playbox Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arena Theatre Company

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

The Australian Ballet

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Malthouse Theatre

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012

La Mama

Sydney Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Arts NSW

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Barnstorm Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
  • The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
  • The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
  • Crow Fire, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
  • Enuff, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002

Orange Civic Theatre

The University of Melbourne

  • Shit, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
  • Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

VicHealth

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
  • Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
  • Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992

DanceWorks

HotHouse Theatre

  • Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
  • Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001

Playing Australia

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
  • The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Sweet Road, The Space, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
  • Sweet Road, Playbox Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2000

Sydney Festival

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Theatre of Spheres

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Good Works, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre

  • Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001

Australian Shakespeare Company

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001

BHP Billiton

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Bleach Festival

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

Canberra Theatre Trust

Compaq

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Dhungala Children's Choir

Doubletap

Dubbo Civic Centre

  • Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001

Fabulous Entertainment in Public Places

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016

Glenn Elston

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Griffith Regional Theatre

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Kage Physical Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

Laycock Street Theatre

  • Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001

LuminoUS Productions

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

Manning Entertainment Centre

  • Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001

Marriner Theatres

  • Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003

Melbourne Festival

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • The Call, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Merrigong Theatre Company

NORPA

  • Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001

Orchestra Victoria

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth Theatre Trust

Playhouse Theatre

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016

Riverside Theatres

SAS

  • True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002

Short Black Opera Company

Sydney Opera House

  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010

Tasmania Performs

  • The Season, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017

Telstra

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • The Season, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017

The Age

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

The Myer Foundation

  • Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006

The Performance Space

The Sisters Hayes

The Sweats

  • Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014

The Theatre Royal

The West Australian

Theatre North

  • Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001

Theatreworks

  • Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993

Tuggeranong Arts Centre

  • Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Wantirna Secondary College Showband

Identifier 1357