|
Christine Harris - Actor, Producer, Production Manager, Tour Manager
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 3 November 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
- Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Cargo - The True Adventures of Mary Bryant, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
- Solomon and Marion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2013
- Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
- Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Little Black Bastard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- Little Black Bastard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2003
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
Ean Grieve - Technical Director
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
- Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
- Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
- Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
- Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
- Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
- Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
- Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
- Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
- Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
- Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Tour Manager
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
- Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
- Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
- Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
- Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
- Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
- Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
- Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 3 November 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
- Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- Ridge's Lovers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 March 1992
- Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
- Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
- Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
- Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
- Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
- Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2016
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
Hugh Colman - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2016
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Concord: Scuolo di Ballo / Por Vos Muero / Dyad 1929, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2009
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Constellations, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2013
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
Michael Gilders - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2022
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
Stacey Fleming - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
- Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
- Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
- Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
- Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
- Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
- Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
- Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
- Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
- Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
- Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
- Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
- Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2016
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
Petra Kalive - Director, Director, Assistant
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
- Constellations, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2013
Rebecca Moore - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
- Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
- Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
- Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
- Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
- Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
- Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
- Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
- Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
- Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
- Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
- Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
- Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
- Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
- Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
- Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
- Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
- Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
- Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
- Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
- Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
- Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
- Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
Ninna Tersman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- I Call My Brothers, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, St Joseph's College, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 15 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 14 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Orbost Secondary College, Orbost, VIC, 12 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 11 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Monivae College, Hamilton, VIC, 8 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 7 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Mount Clear College, Mount Clear, VIC, 6 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Assumption College, Kilmore, VIC, 5 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Braemar College, Woodend, VIC, 4 May 2015
- I Call My Brothers, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2015
- Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
- Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
- Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
David Franzke - Composer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- Knowledge and Melancholy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 August 2003
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Talking Heads, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 10 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 9 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 September 2002
- Talking Heads, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 28 August 2002
- Talking Heads, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 August 2002
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
Isaac Drandic - Director, Stage Director
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
- Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
- Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Fairy Tales for the Future, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 October 1994
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- Vincent- An A Cappella Opera, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 8 May 1991
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
Andrew Bailey - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
Dann Barber - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- When the Rain Stops Falling, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2022
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Launceston College Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 1 June 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 31 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 25 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 May 2017
- Melbourne Talam, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2017
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2016
- Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2016
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2016
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
Mark Anderson - Technician, Tour Manager
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
- Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
- Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
- Little Black Bastard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
- Little Black Bastard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2003
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Sarah de Jong - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
- Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
- Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
- Little Black Bastard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
- Little Black Bastard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2003
Peter Docker - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
Trina Parker - Designer, Set Designer
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
Noel Tovey - Actor, Narrator, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Little Black Bastard , North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 13 January 2014
- Little Black Bastard , Sir John Mills Theatre, Ipswich, England, 28 June 2011
- Little Black Bastard , Dreaming Festival Site, Woodford, QLD, 27 December 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Gilded Balloon, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2010
- Little Black Bastard , Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2010
- Little Black Bastard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
- Little Black Bastard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 2003
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Darryl Cordell - Design Consultant, Designer
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
Ben Grant - Actor, Sound Designer
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
- Vincent- An A Cappella Opera, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 8 May 1991
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- The Incorruptible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1996
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
- Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
- Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
- Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
- Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
- Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
Naretha Williams - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
David Branson - Actor, Set Designer, Sound Designer
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- The House of Bernada Alba, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2018
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Constellations, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 2013
Margaret Cameron - Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright, Video Designer, Writer
- Knowledge and Melancholy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 August 2003
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Cargo - The True Adventures of Mary Bryant, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2006
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
- Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
- Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
- Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
Elizabeth Sargeant - Actor, Musical Director, Musician, Publicist, Set Designer
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Iphigenia in Splott, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 2021
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Paphnutius / The Queen of the Night, Gallery 101, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
Kate Berinson - Actor, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
Lyndel Cureton - Actor, Costume Designer, Publicist, Puppeteer, Set Designer
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Richard Frankland - Devisor, Director, Musical Director, Writer
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
Cassandra Fumi - Creator, Director, Director, Assistant, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
Alexis George - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Darius Kedros - Composer, Sound Designer
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 3 November 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
Anna Liebzeit - Composer, Sound Designer
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
- Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 3 November 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
Stuart McKenzie - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Seven Acts Of Love (As Witnessed By A Cat), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Moth, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Rowland Richardson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Set and/or Property Maker
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
Tamara Saulwick - Actor, Make-up Artist, Puppeteer, Set Designer
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 3 November 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann - Her Big Chance and Deborah Kennedy - Bed Among the Lentils, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 October 2003
- An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
Sioban Tuke - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Angus Cerini - Director, Performer, Playwright
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
Eli Erez - Actor, Director, Production Manager
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
James Evans - Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
John Evans - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Illuminated Celt, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 December 1994
- In Absentia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1993
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2007
Karen Herbert - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Researcher
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
Wendy Joseph - Designer, Director, Set Designer
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- The Journey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1992
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Concord: Scuolo di Ballo / Por Vos Muero / Dyad 1929, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2009
Jiřà Kylián - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
Tobsha Learner - Director, Playwright, Writer
- Seven Acts Of Love (As Witnessed By A Cat), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1995
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
Caroline Lee - Actor, Performer, Writer
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Catherine: The Body Politic, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2016
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- The Goldberg Variations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2000
Kate Maloney - Actor, Production Manager
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
Marnie McDonald - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
Wayne McGregor - Choreographer, Set Designer
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Concord: Scuolo di Ballo / Por Vos Muero / Dyad 1929, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2009
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
Tony Mete - Actor, Production Manager, Properties Master
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
- Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
Tiriki Onus - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Walking into the Bigness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 August 2014
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Confidentially Yours, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 1998
- The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
- The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- The Season, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2017
- The Season, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2017
- The Season, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2017
Ailsa Piper - Actor, Adaptor, Director
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
Jane Polley - Actor, Costume Designer, Publicist
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- Solomon and Marion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2013
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016
- Concord: Scuolo di Ballo / Por Vos Muero / Dyad 1929, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2009
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Do Not Go Gentle..., Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2020
- Save For Crying, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2011
- Chapters From the Pandemic, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
- Bodytorque Generations, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2007
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- Foreigners From Home, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1992
- Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
- Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
Bernadette Taylor - Actor, Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Fire Raisers, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 29 October 1986
Chris Thompson - Artistic Director, Director, Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
Isabella Vadiveloo - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Bella Trilogy, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2003
- The Dream, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 October 2014
- The Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2014
- The Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 August 2014
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
- French Connections: Afternoon of a Faun / Ballet Imperial / Symphonie Fantastique, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2008
- Southern Lights, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2004
- Southern Lights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2004
Jane Woollard - Director, Playwright, Writer
- The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
- Paphnutius / The Queen of the Night, Gallery 101, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
- The Wakefield Mystery Plays, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1989
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Georgia Aikman - Actor, Make-up Artist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Isambard and Me, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 21 March 1992
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
Sermsah Bin Saad - Actor and Singer, Choreographer
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
Alan Brough - Actor, Composer, Writer
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
Stephanie Cantrell - Follow Spot Operator, Stage Manager
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
Deborah Cheetham - Actor and Singer, Composer, Director, Writer
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- The Night Season, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2005
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
Virginia Cusworth - Actor, Costume Designer, Make-up Artist
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
Nabil El Hag - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Good Works, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1996
- Good Works, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1996
- A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1989
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 July 1995
- Good Works, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 June 1995
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- 33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
- The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
John Hall - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
Jerome Kaplan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016
Galit Klas - Actor, Playwright, Writer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
- Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
Ian Moorhead - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
Sue Nicholson - Designer, Director, Teacher
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
Tom Oliver - Artistic Performer
- Molto, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2020
- Molto, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2020
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
Niki Pidd - Actor, Make-up Artist, Researcher
- Love's Labour's Lost, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Spoils of War, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1987
- Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
- Cinderella, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 February 2016
Dianne Reid - Choreographer, Dancer
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Ghetto Cabaret, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 2019
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Nightfall, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1999
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Sweet Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 2000
- Sweet Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2000
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
Lai Utovou - Artistic Performer
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 March 2007
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Pecan Summer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2011
- Chroma, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2014
- Chroma, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2014
- Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2010
- Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
- The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
- The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Kelly Aykers - Choreographer, Stage Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
Adam Cesare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Peter Chapman - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Jub Clerc - Actor and Singer
Ben Cobham - Technical Director
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
Gary Cross - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Anthony Crowley - Composer, Lyricist, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
Robert Cuddon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
Beatrice Day - Actor, Lighting Designer
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
Callum De Voz - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Evan Drill - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Designer
Tove Due - Director, Assistant
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
Jessica Dunn - Sound Designer, Associate
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Traffic Trouble, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, October 1987
Joel Fisk - Producer, Associate
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Cock, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 March 2014
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
Justin Gardam - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
Mark Gillam - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Cock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2014
Shane Grant - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Stephen Gray - Musical Director, Orchestrator
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
Scott Griffiths - Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Cinderella, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2018
Brad Harris - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Spencer Herd - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Goodbye Mrs Blore, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 29 April 2000
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
Caroline Kaspar - Director, Associate, Resident Director
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress
Karen Keefe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Penny Larkins - Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Wittenoom, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 February 2023
- Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Chelsea Maron - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
Andrew Martin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
Mark McDowell - Set and/or Property Maker
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
Chris Mead - Director, Dramaturg/e
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Ben Mingay - Artistic Performer
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Natalie Moreno - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- Wolf, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1992
David Mustafa - Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
Joe Petrolo - Musician, Keyboardist
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Nadia Picinali - Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Casper Plum - Performer, Photographer
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
Liz Pulham - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- The Mermaid, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 2020
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Julie Renton - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
Jilli Romanis - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
Fred Rowan - Actor, Lighting Designer
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
Nathan Santamaria - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Enuff, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2002
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
- Yentl, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 February 2024
- True Minds, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2013
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
Julia Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
Nicola Stavar - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- WomanBomb, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2005
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
Tristan Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Nightfall, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Facing Medea, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 2019
- Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress
- The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
Andy Turner - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
Len Vorster - Musical Director, Musician
- Dido and Aeneas, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 November 1992
- Titus, 23-47 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1993
Caz Walsh - Production Manager
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
- Human to Human, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 June 1992
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
- Public Dancing, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
- Pecan Summer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2014
- True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
Lexie Wood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rapture, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002
- Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
- Barnum, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2019
- Street Feets, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 August 1992
- Yibiyung, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 September 2008
- Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
|
Provide feedback on Rachel Burke