|
Shaun Gurton
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Managing Carmen, 14 May 2014
-
Diving for Pearls, 10 August 2012
-
The Sum of Us, 24 June 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, 25 February 2011
-
Cosi, 25 March 2010
-
Weary - the Story of Sir Edward Dunlop, 4 August 2007
-
Art, 14 November 2002
-
The Carer, 26 February 2001
-
The Book Club, 25 August 2000
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), 12 April 1999
-
Private Lives, 3 April 1997
-
The Incorruptible, 12 August 1995
-
Sanctuary, 31 May 1994
-
The King and I, 6 June 1978
-
Viva Mexicao, 9 June 1977
-
Charlie Girl, 8 December 1976
-
Camelot, 9 June 1976
-
Fiddler on the Roof, 12 November 1975
-
The Sound of Music, 11 June 1975
-
Hello, Dolly!, 13 November 1974
-
My Fair Lady, 14 November 1973
-
Cole Porter's Can Can, 16 November 1972
-
The Student Prince, 15 June 1972
-
Annie Get Your Gun, 18 November 1971
-
Bless The Bride, 18 June 1971
-
Hamlet, 1 October 2015
-
Henry V, 19 August 2014
-
Julius Caesar, 31 August 2011
-
Twelfth Night, 10 August 2010
-
As You Like It, 7 March 2008
-
Macbeth, 8 May 2007
-
The Merchant of Venice, 6 July 2006
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, 9 July 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, 30 July 1999
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), 12 April 1999
-
Macbeth, 23 May 1997
-
Viva Mexicao, 9 June 1977
-
Camelot, 9 June 1976
-
The Sound of Music, 11 June 1975
-
Hello, Dolly!, 13 November 1974
-
The Music Man, 12 June 1974
-
Annie Get Your Gun, 18 November 1971
-
Bless The Bride, 18 June 1971
-
Lilac Time, 20 November 1970
-
The Gondoliers, 19 June 1970
-
Viktoria and her Hussar, November 1968
-
Camelot, 9 June 1976
-
Hello, Dolly!, 13 November 1974
-
Bless The Bride, 18 June 1971
-
Lilac Time, 20 November 1970
-
The Gondoliers, 19 June 1970
-
The Desert Song, 14 November 1969
-
The King and I, 6 June 1969
-
Viktoria and her Hussar, November 1968
-
Carousal, 14 June 1963
Gwen Grose
- Actor and Singer, Musical Director
John Bell
- Artistic Director, Director
Kerry Saxby
- Sound Designer, Technical Director
Bob Weatherly
- Production Manager, Technical Manager
Ian Cookesley
- Production Manager, Production Supervisor
Trina Parker
- Designer, Set Designer
Ann Ball
- Actor and Singer
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
Judith Cobb
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Diana Cohn
- Adaptor, Musician, Pianist
Samuel Dundas
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
Nick Enright
- Adaptor, Artistic Supervisor, Playwright
David Franzke
- Composer, Sound Designer
Cathy Healy
- Stage Manager, Tour Manager
Max Lambert
- Composer, Creator, Musical Supervisor
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Designer
Max Rule
- Actor and Singer
Christina Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Sioban Tuke
- Director, Director, Assistant
Graeme Base
- Adaptor, Composer, Writer
Anna Borghesi
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Geoff Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Jarred Dewey
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Michael Gow
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Tom Healey
- Director, Director, Assistant
Jamie Henson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
Jolyon James
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Tony Lamplough
- Electrician, Stage Manager
Martin Langthorne
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
David Latham
- Director, Director, Associate
Linda O'Brien
- Actor and Singer, Singer
Tony Pavey-Smith
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Pennington
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Byron Perry
- Director, Associate, Performer
Steve Rodgers
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Phillip Scott
- Composer, Devisor, Performer
Robert Taylor
- General Manager, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
Daryl Wallis
- Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Madge Welch
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Producer, Assistant
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
David Atkins
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Dale Baker
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
John Barton
- Director, Playwright
Michael Baxter
- Production Designer, Properties Master
Benzo
- Designer
Ken Boucher
- Artistic Director, Director
Len Carr
- Actor and Singer
Kim Carroll
- Costume Co-ordinator
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Kevin De Laine
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Antal Dorati
- Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
Graeme Hadden
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tanith Harley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Monica Hart
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tammy Hearne
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Benjamin Howes
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Neil Jensen
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Nelle Lee
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator
Reg Livermore
- Designer, Performer, Writer
Mark Lowrey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mand Markey
- Costume Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kavisha Mazzella
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Writer
Sean McKinty
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Tony Melov
- Audiovisual Sequencer
Joanne Michel
- Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Sound Designer
Liz Mundell
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steve Nolan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Matthew Price
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Ania Reynolds
- Musical Director, Musician
Allana Sheard
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Creator
Joanne Thiele
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Paul Turner
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Velalien
- Director, Assistant
Janet Vernon
- Choreographer, Assistant
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Katy Warner
- Director, Playwright
|
Provide feedback on The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre