Contributor Allana Sheard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager
Events
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004
  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Stage Manager

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

David Hare - Playwright

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Frank Gallacher - Actor

  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Asher Keddie - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Rodney Afif - Actor

Brendan Andrews - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Julia Blake - Actor

Chris Booth - Properties Master / Mistress, Milliner

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Kate Cherry - Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997

Kellie Flynn - Costume Buyer, Coordinator

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Sue Jones - Actor

Frank Lilley - Technician

  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Linda Lucas - Dresser, Costume Maker

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Miles Paras - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Richard Piper - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Madeline Taylor - Dresser, Milliner, Costume Cutter

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Kyle Wright - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Tanja Beer - Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Susan Booth - Costume Maker

Shelley Brownie - Costume Maker

Shelley Brownlie - Wig Stylist, Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Anthony Brumpton - Consultant

Tony Brumpton - Consultant

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

George Butrumlis - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Michael Cathcart - Dramaturg

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Greg Clarke - Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Adam Couper - Actor

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Kylie Degen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Travis Dowling - Dramaturg

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Amy Forman - Assistant Stage Manager

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Nadine Garner - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Director, Musical Arranger

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Ian Kath - Properties Master / Mistress

Kirsten Kaukenas - Costume Maker

Lisa Kelsey - Costume Maker

Peter Knapman - Actor

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Erin Krosch - Costume Assistant

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

John Mannion - Costume Maker

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Vicki Martin - Costume Cutter

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Ian McDonald - Musician, Musical Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Advisor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Peter Neville - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Caroline O'Connor - Actor, Singer

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

John Pierce - Head Mechanist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Bryan Probets - Actor

Marc Richards - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Alison Ross - Properties Master / Mistress

Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Bianca Sevil - Costume Cutter

Emma Shakes - Costume Cutter

Barrie Shaw - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Gary Sweet - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

David Tredinnick - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

Caroline Walker - Scenic Artist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

James Wardlaw - Actor

Rosie Westbrook - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

David Williamson - Playwright

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Niki-J Witt - Actor

Scott Witt - Director

John Wood - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Arts Victoria

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996

The University of Melbourne

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
  • Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
  • Skylight, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
  • Skylight, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
  • Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
  • Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996

Queensland Theatre Company

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Identifier 432100