|
-
The Comedy of Errors, 15 September 2020
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 17 September 2019
-
The Merchant of Venice, 19 September 2017
-
Hamlet, 17 September 2015
-
Henry V, 5 August 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, 3 August 2013
-
Julius Caesar, 20 September 2011
-
Twelfth Night, 21 September 2010
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, 5 August 2005
-
Virtually Richard3, 28 May 2004
-
The Tempest, 24 July 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, 27 August 1999
-
Macbeth, 12 June 1997
-
Beach Blanket Tempest, 29 August 1984
Bob Weatherly
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Technician
-
Me and My Shadow, 2 May 2019
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, 29 March 2017
-
Cranky Bear, 4 August 2015
-
The Happiest Show On Earth, 7 November 2011
-
Special Delivery, 6 November 2010
-
Fastest Boy in the World, 5 November 2009
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, 4 June 2008
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 August 2007
-
Who Sank the Boat?, 6 September 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, 14 September 2005
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, 2 April 2004
-
Me and My Shadow, 2 May 2019
-
Emily Loves to Bounce, 29 March 2017
-
The Happiest Show On Earth, 7 November 2011
-
Special Delivery, 6 November 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, 4 June 2008
-
Mr McGee and the Biting Flea, 16 August 2007
-
Who Sank the Boat?, 6 September 2006
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, 14 September 2005
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, 2 April 2004
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Nigel Poulton
- Fight Director, Movement Director
Nick Skubij
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
Scott Witt
- Consultant, Fight Director, Movement Director
Stephen Burton
- Circus Style Performer, Director
Tim Coldwell
- Artistic Director, Circus Style Performer
Eva Di Cesare
- Adaptor, Creator, Director
Steve Francis
- Composer, Sound Designer
Laurel Frank
- Costume Designer, Puppet Designer
Belinda Gehlert
- Composer, Musical Arranger, Performer
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Ian Moorhead
- Actor, Performer, Technician
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
Scott Rankin
- Creator, Director, Writer
Tenneale Rogers
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Zoe Barry
- Composer, Creator, Musical Arranger
Wiggy Brennan
- Artistic Director, Costume Designer
Greg Clarke
- Costume Designer, Designer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Nathan DaCunha
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Anni Davey
- Circus Style Performer
Ken Evans
- Designer, Puppet Designer, Realisation, Set Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
David Heinrich
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
Sue Ingleton
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer
Riley Lee
- Musician, Performer
Philip Lethlean
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Puppet Designer, Realisation
Julie McInnes
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
Merrilee Mills
- Actor, Composer, Performer
Nic Mollison
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Chris Petridis
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Imogen Ross
- Costume Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Imara Savage
- Director, Director, Assistant
Ben Snodgrass
- Technical Director, Technician
Lucas Stibbard
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Scriptwriter
Wendy Todd
- Designer, Set Designer
Abel Valls
- Lighting Designer, Sound Composer
Ingrid Voorendt
- Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
Nicci Wilks
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Peter J Wilson
- Actor, Puppetry Consultant
Bryony Anderson
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker
Benzo
- Designer
Teresa Blake
- Circus Style Performer
Theresa Blake
- Circus Style Performer, Composer
Matthew Carey
- Creator, Musical Director
Alan Clarke
- Circus Style Performer
Gael Coulton
- Circus Style Performer
Mark Daly
- Actor, Choreographer, Assistant
Greg Davis
- Production Manager
Stuart Day
- Composer, Performer
Mathew Fargher
- Composer, Musical Director
Sally Forth
- Circus Style Performer
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Chris Harriott
- Composer, Musical Director
Amylia Harris
- Production Manager, Tour Manager
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
Scott Hone
- Circus Style Performer
Guy Hooper
- Circus Style Performer
Dixi Joy
- Set and/or Property Maker
Doron Kipen
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ben Knapton
- Creator, Director, Associate
June Laurie
- Costume Co-ordinator
Chris Lewis
- Circus Style Performer
Tania Lieman
- Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
Thomas Lindenau
- Lighting Designer, Assistant
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Designer
David Milroy
- Composer, Sound Designer
Tim Newth
- Director, Set and/or Property Maker
Hugh O'Connor
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Alice Osborne
- Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Tim Paige
- Actor and Singer
Roland Partis
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Carl Polke
- Circus Style Performer, Musical Director
Mary Rapp
- Musician, Cellist
John Rumble
- Follow Spot Operator, Tour Manager
Joel Salom
- Circus Style Performer
Sandman
- Devisor, Performer
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Toni Smith
- Circus Style Performer
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Alan Surgener
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Nahum Szumer
- Set Designer, Video Designer
David Taylor
- Set and/or Property Maker
Nigel Triffitt
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Velalien
- Director, Assistant
Daryl Wallis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Matt Wilson
- Circus Style Performer
Gary Young
- Book and Lyrics, Director
|
Provide feedback on Araluen Arts Centre