|
David Page - Composer, Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
Stephen Page - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Set Designer
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
Jen Jackson - Company Manager, Stage Manager
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
Andy Chia - Director, Musical Director, Performer, Producer
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Jasmin Sheppard - Movement Director, Performer, Writer
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Cindy Sng - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Jeannette Chong - Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
Steve Francis - Composer, Musical Supervisor
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
Ian McDonald - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
Dannie Bourne - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Set Designer
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- The Gap: What Goes Down in Vegas / Au Pair / Welcome to Bulgaria, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 7 November 2014
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
Mary Moore - Designer, Production Supervisor
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
- In Glass, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011
- In Glass: Paul White & Kristina Chan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer
- Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
- Body of Evidence - A Case of Mistaken Identity, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 12 September 1996
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
Gail Priest - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
Ulli Birve - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
Brendon Boney - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Andrew Donovan - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Alex Hulse - Actor, Music and Lyrics
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
Katina Olsen - Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
Russell Dumas - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- A Tree from any Direction, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1994
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Occasional Dances, The State Office Block Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1989
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Last Five Years, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
Allen Rene Louis - Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- A Tree from any Direction, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1994
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Occasional Dances, The State Office Block Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1989
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
Hilary Bell - Adaptor, Playwright, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- In Glass, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011
- In Glass: Paul White & Kristina Chan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2010
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Production Supervisor
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Filmmaker
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
- Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
Samuel James - Video Artist, Visual Director
- The Complication of Lyrebirds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
- In Glass, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011
- In Glass: Paul White & Kristina Chan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2010
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Last Five Years, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Last Five Years, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
Rosalind Mudge - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Human Cannon, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, October 1991
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- The Gap: What Goes Down in Vegas / Au Pair / Welcome to Bulgaria, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 7 November 2014
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Last Five Years, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1994
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Alana Valentine - Composer, Playwright, Songwriter, Writer
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
Adam Ventoura - Composer, Musical Director, Songwriter
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
Nick von der Borch - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- In Glass, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011
- In Glass: Paul White & Kristina Chan, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2010
Ursula Yovich - Actor, Playwright, Songwriter, Writer
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
Jardine - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
Julie Holledge - Dramaturg/e, Production Supervisor
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Tiina Kald - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Grant Klein - Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Production Coordinator
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
Linda Luke - Choreographer, Director
Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager, Assistant
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
Matt Prest - Performer, Producer, Assistant
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Liza-Mare Syron - Director, Director, Associate
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
Graeme Watson - Artistic Director, Performer
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Human Cannon, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, October 1991
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
Nick Covell - Lighting Operator / Technician
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
Stuart Crane - Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Julie d'Lima - Actor, Choreographer, Musician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
Albert David - Creative Director, Dancer
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
Margaret Davis - Choreographer, Director, Writer
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
Ian Farr - Musical Director, Musician
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Amy Flannery - Sound Designer, Associate
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Nicholas Fry - Properties Master / Mistress
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
David Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Elly Kamal - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker
Jon Kenny - Set and/or Property Maker
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
David King - Composer, Musical Director
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker
Kahlia Lane - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
Jessica Legg - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
Andy Lysle - Sound Operator / Engineer
Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Human Cannon, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, October 1991
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Glyn Megarrity - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Paul Pearce - Set and/or Property Maker
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
Dan Potra - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- In Glass, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
Sue Ridgway - Composer, Musical Director
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
Jasmin Sheppard - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director
Amber Silk - Production Manager
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
Clytie Smith - Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
Riley Stratton - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jei Strolin - Lighting Operator / Technician
Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
|
|
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
- Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
- Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
- Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
- Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
- Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
- Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
- Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
- Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
- Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
- Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- The Complication of Lyrebirds, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Explicit Contents, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 January 2021
- Black Drop Effect, Bankstown Arts Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 14 January 2020
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 August 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Denman Memorial Hall, Denman, NSW, 9 July 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Tumut River Brewing Co, Tumut, NSW, 24 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Ferny Lane Theatre, Burnt Pine, Norfolk Island, Norfolk Island, 19 June 2022
- 宿 (stay), Chapel Cinema, Glen Innes, NSW, 18 June 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 29 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), JL Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 28 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Gerringong Town Hall, Gerringong, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Grafton Regional Gallery, Grafton, NSW, 27 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Malachi Gilmore Hall, Oberon, NSW, 22 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Thornton Theatre, Narrogin, WA, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Cafe Nest , Tumbarumba, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (stay), The Up-to-Date Store Cultural Precinct, Coolamon, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Scotty's Cinema, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Belgrave Cinema, Armidale, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Huskisson Pictures, Huskisson, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Inlet Cinema, Sussex Inlet, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Narrandera High School, Narrandera, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), The Arts Centre Cootamundra, Cootamundra, NSW, 20 May 2022
- 宿 (Stay), Hargreaves Mall, Bendigo, VIC, 20 May 2022
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
- Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
- Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
- Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
- Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
- Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
- Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
- Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
- Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
- Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
- Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
- Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
- Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
- Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
- Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
- Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
- Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
- The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
- Sunshine Super Girl, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 20 November 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
- The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
- All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
- Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
- Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
- Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
- On View: Live Portraits, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 July 2015
- Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- A Tree from any Direction, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1994
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
- High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
- High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
- High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
- High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
- High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
- High Society, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
- The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
- The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
- The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), , [Unknown], 5 May 2021
- The Last Five Years, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 2019
- The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 March 2019
- Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
- Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
- A Tree from any Direction, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1994
- Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992
- Occasional Dances, The State Office Block Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1989
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
- Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
- Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
- Choir Boy, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2023
- Choir Boy, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 February 2023
- Sunshine Super Girl, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 August 2022
- Sunshine Super Girl, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2021
- The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
- The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
- The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
- Human Cannon, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, October 1991
- Fuente Ovejuna, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
- Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
- Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
- Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
- Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
- Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
- Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
- The Visitors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2023
- Terrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2022
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
- [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
- Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
- Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
- Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
- 宿 (stay), Online - Australia: NSW, , NSW, 4 August 2022
|
Provide feedback on Karen Norris