Contributor Karen Norris
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Designer, Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Assistant Lighting Designer

Designer

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Lighting Operator

Sound Designer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020

David Page - Composer, Director, Musical Supervisor, Musician

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Stephen Page - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Set Designer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Frances Rings - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015

Peter England - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Elma Kris - Actor, Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Peggy Misi - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Steve Francis - Composer, Musical Supervisor

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Wayne Blair - Dancer, Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Victor Bramich - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Rachael Coopes - Writer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Fraser Corfield - Director

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Juz McGuire - Lighting Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Russell Page - Consultant, Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Peta Strachan - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Deborah Brown - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Ian McDonald - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Creative Director, Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Simon Phillips - Director

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Bob Hornery - Actor, Performer

John McTernan - Actor, Performer

Dannie Bourne - Assistant Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Musician

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Helen Buday - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Carolyn Burns - Adaptor

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Josephine Byrnes - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Eileen Darley - Actor

Lorrae Desmond - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Peter Gaudion - Actor, Musician

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Charmaine Gorman - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Philip Holder - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Tim Maddock - Designer, Director, Set Designer

Cath McKinnon - Director, Playwright

Kevin Miles - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Philip Barry - Playwright, Writer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Marty Fields - Actor, Performer

  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Mary Moore - Designer, Production Supervisor

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Sally Hildyard - Actor

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Dale Ringland - Musical Arranger

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993

Ulli Birve - Actor, Music and Lyrics

  • Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991

Waangenga Blanco - Choreographer

  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Andrew Donovan - Actor, Music and Lyrics, Musical Director

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Alex Hulse - Actor, Music and Lyrics

  • Station 1: Body of Sin, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Joey Kennedy - Actor, Publicist

  • Because you are Mine, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Lewis Lampton - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

Narelle Lewis - Stage Manager

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

John Diedrich - Actor

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993

Russell Dumas - Choreographer, Director, Performer

Lea Francis - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • Because you are Mine, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991

Gary Lang - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Nick Sabel - Dancer, Performer

Sorcha Albuquerque - Musician

Hilary Bell - Adaptor, Assistant Stage Manager, Playwright

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Troy Brady - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Jessica Dunn - Musician

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Production Supervisor

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Michael Griffin - Actor

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Sue Healey - Choreographer, Filmmaker

Rosalind Mudge - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Hunter Page-Lochard - Dancer, Performer

Justin Posa - Composer, Musician

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Alana Valentine - Composer, Playwright, Songwriter, Writer

Adam Ventoura - Composer, Musical Director, Songwriter

Michelle Vincent - Musician

Nick von der Borch - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Paul White - Performer

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Playwright, Songwriter, Writer

Jardine - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician

Kingston Anderson - Director

Rod Ansell - Actor

Justin Ashworth - Composer, Sound Artist

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Rodney Brunsdon - Designer

Tina Bursill - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Kristina Chan - Performer

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Colleen Cross - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Martin del Amo - Dancer, Performer

Shona Erskine - Dancer, Performer

Nicole Eyles - Stage Manager

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Steven Fleming - Musician

Annabel Giles - Actor, Dancer

  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Max Gillies - Actor

Genevieve Graham - Costume Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer

Benjamin Hancock - Dancer, Performer

Raghav Handa - Dancer, Performer

John Harding - Dramaturg

Moira Hay - Stage Manager

Catherine Hill - Director

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg, Production Supervisor

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Nic Hurcombe - Graphic Designer

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Priscilla Jackman - Director, Dramaturg

Samuel James - Visual Director

Tiina Kald - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Richard Kelly - Actor

Linley Kensitt - Designer

Grant Klein - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Barbara Learmonth - Administrator, Production Coordinator

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Linda Luke - Choreographer, Director

Keith March - Dancer, Performer

John Molloy - Actor

Kevin O'Brien - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Judd Overton - Dancer, Various

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Dancer, Performer

David Palmer - Musician

Allan Penney - Actor

  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Christiana Plitzco - Designer

Archie Roach - Performer, Songwriter

Guy Rundle - Writer

Troy Russell - Production Manager

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Lily Shearer - Producer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Hermann Shwaiger - Musician

Jeremy Stanford - Actor

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993

Christopher Strickland - Actor

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Liza-Mare Syron - Director

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Fiona Thorn - Composer

John Thorn - Composer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Artist

Nalina Wait - Dancer, Performer

Nick Wales - Sound Designer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Graeme Watson - Artistic Director, Performer

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Anthony Watt - Writer

Peter Whitford - Musician

Paul Williamson - Musician

David Wilson - Photographer

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Kerry Woodward - Dancer

Gina Zoia - Actor

  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Keith Agius - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Joseph Althouse - Actor

Martin Armiger - Composer

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Peter Astridge - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Violette Ayad - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Henrietta Baird - Writer

  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Chen Baoping - Musician

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Julia Barnes - Publicist

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020

Roman Baska - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Sandra Bates - Director

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Vanessa Bates - Actor

Virginia Baxter - Various

Fayssal Bazzi - Dialect Coach

Alistair Beaton - Translator

John Bell - Director

Veronique Benett - Sound Designer

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Alan Bennett - Playwright

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Richard Bennett - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

David Bergman - Sound Designer

Alexander Berlage - Assistant Director

Valerie Berry - Actor

Marisa Bertocchi - Designer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Harrison Bishop - Actor

Libby Blainey - Graphic Designer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Craig Blair - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Toby Blome - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

Deborah Bookbinder - Composer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Laurence Boxhall - Actor

Terry Brady - Actor

Rebecca Brandon - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Alec Brinsmead - Actor

Clare Britton - Costume Designer

Mary Rachel Brown - Playwright

Hannah Buchner - Production Manager

Callum Builder - Actor

Nicholas Burton - Actor

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Nyx Calder - Actor

Ian Callen - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

David Carlin - Playwright

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Ellen Carty - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Terese Casu - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Kate Champion - Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Shakira Clanton - Actor

  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Rhyan Clapham - Composer

  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

Amanda Coleman - Designer

  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992

Meagan Collar - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Robert Constable - Composer

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Brittany Coombs - Stage Manager

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Constantine Costi - Director

Michael Costi - Editor

Rosemarie Costi - Actor

Nick Covell - Lighting Operator

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Joshua Crane - Actor

Stuart Crane - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Maya Cranny - Costume Designer

Zelman Cressey-Gladwin - Actor

Connor Crick - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Daya Czepanski - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Design Consultant

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Julie d'Lima - Actor, Choreographer, Musician

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Enya Daly - Actor

Mark Daly - Choreographer

Troy Dangerfield - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Albert David - Creative Director, Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Judy Davis - Director

Margaret Davis - Choreographer, Director, Writer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Marele Day - Dramaturg

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Ysabel de Maisonneuve - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Tori de Mestre - Designer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Georgiane Deal - Stage Manager

Elaine Dempsey - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Libby Dempster - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Toby Derrick - Actor

Christopher Dibb - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Warwick Doddrell - Assistant Director

Heidi Doran - Actor

Caroline Downs - Various

George Dreyfus - Composer

Meg Dunn - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Emily Edwards - Actor

Kym Elphinstone - Publicist

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020

Darryl Emmerson - Actor

Danen Engelenberg - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Ian Farr - Musical Director, Musician

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Sue Field - Designer

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Lana Filies - Actor

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Colleen Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Tyler Fitzpatrick - Production Manager

Maryanne Fonceca - Actor

Ben Forte - Actor

Eloise Fotheringham - Performer

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994

Andrew Fraser - Actor

Ellen Freeman - Director

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Anne Frost - Director

Nicholas Fry - Properties Master / Mistress

Kevin Geisler - Administrator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Ethan Gibson - Actor

Janet Gibson - Actor

Ross Gibson - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Merenia Gillies - Songwriter

Belinda Gilmour - Costume Designer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Alan Good - Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Mike Grabowski - Musician

David Green - Lighting Operator

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Benjamin Grieve - Dancer

Lucy Guerin - Dancer

Leanne Guihot - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Yerin Ha - Actor

James Hagan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Maddie Harley - Actor

Kelvin Harman - Stage Manager

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Emma Harper - Actor

Lance Hawkins - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Ingrid Hearne - Actor

Phil Henderson - Musician

Rick Henshaw - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Julie Herbert - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Roz Hervey - Dancer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Victoria Hill - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Lachlan Hogan - Lighting Designer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Patrick Howe - Costume Designer

Emme Hoy - Writer

Elaine Hudson - Director

Madeleine Humphreys - Director

Zebastian Hunter - Circus Style Performer

Jeanne Hurrell - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

Natasha Io - Consultant

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Danusia Iwaszko - Playwright

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Jamie James - Photographer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020

Lyn James - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Sam James - Video Artist

Paul Jardine - Production Manager

  • All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993

Geoffrey Jenkins - Actor

Brett Johnson - Actor

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Rosey Jones - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Elliot Jurd - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Elly Kamal - Deputy Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Tony Kastanos - Sound Designer

Bill Keir - Actor

Deborah Kelly - Visual Artist

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Jon Kenny - Set and/or Property Maker

Liberty Kerr - Sound Artist

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Emma Kew - Actor

Sapida Kian - Actor

David King - Composer, Musical Director

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Sue-Ellen Kohler - Performer

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994

Soula Konistis - Publicist

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Tyrone Landau - Musician

Kahlia Lane - Lighting Operator

Nicole Le Leu - Designer

Deborah Lee - Actor

Jeamin Lee - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Malcolm Leech - Stage Manager

Jenifer Leys - Producer

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

Matthew Lilley - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Lucas Linehan - Actor

Susie Lingham - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Rikiah Lizarraga - Actor

Hannah Lobelson - Costume Co-ordinator

Brenden Lovett - Actor

Harrison Lowrencev - Sound Designer

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Shelley Lush - Stage Manager

Bev MacInnes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Catherine Madill - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Rose Maher - Actor

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Annie Marshall - Costume Designer

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Mandela Mathia - Actor

Steven Mayhew - Director, Set Designer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

Anna McGrath - Assistant Director

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Josephine McKendry - Dancer

Catriona McKenzie - Writer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

Bridie McKim - Actor

Shaun McLeod - Dancer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Patti McLoughlin - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Amber McMahon - Actor

David Mealor - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Glyn Megarrity - Actor, Assistant Director

Jessica Melchert - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Adrian Mitchell - Adaptor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Vanessa Mitchell - Actor

Wendy Mocke - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Justin Monjo - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Lindsay Monteath - Stage Manager, Technician

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Writer

Denis Moore - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Monica Mulveney - Actor

Charlotte Mungomery - Costume Designer

Aron Murray - Video Designer

Linda Nagle - Actor

Tuuli Narkle - Actor

Cecilia Nelson - Assistant Stage Manager

Tegan Nicholls - Composer, Sound Designer

Felicity Nicol - Assistant Director

Helen Noonan - Actor

Gary Norman - Musician

Marsha Norman - Playwright

  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992

Joshua O'Connor - Stage Manager

Andrea O'Shea - Music and Lyrics

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991

Michelle Offen - Actor

Peter Oldham - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Taylor Owynns - Actor

Mark Paguio - Actor

Egill Pálsson - Director

Antony Partos - Composer

Trevor Patrick - Performer

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994

Susan Peacock - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Paul Pearce - Set and/or Property Maker

Pauline Pearce - Dancer

Nagham Pelou - Set Designer

Mark Pennington - Production Manager

Diane Peters - Actor, Musician

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Lee Pickard - Music and Lyrics

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

Grant Piro - Actor

Juliano Pisana - Actor

Mary-Anne Pitman - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

James Porter - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Dan Potra - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager, Technician

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Halcyon Pratt - Set Designer

Jeanne Pratt - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Matt Prest - Performer

Gail Priest - Sound Composer

Evan Pritchard - Musician

Leah Purcell - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Kurt Ramjan - Actor

Rolando Ramos - Performer

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Monica Raszewski - Playwright

Christopher Ratcliffe - Actor

Samuel Read - Stage Manager

Isaac Real - Actor

Alex Reid - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Rosalind Richards - Producer

  • In Glass, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2011

Tim Richards - Actor

Jack Richardson - Actor

Tracey Richardson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Sue Ridgway - Composer, Musical Director

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Sally Riley - Director

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Laila Rind - Actor

Gina Rings - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Mathilda Robba - Costume Designer

Tim Robertson - Playwright

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

John Romeril - Playwright

David Ross - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Peter Ross - Actor

Scott Rowe - Composer

  • Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993

Jeremy Rowney - Sound Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Christopher Ryan - Director

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Pippa Samaya - Photographer

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

Emeline Sandt - Lighting Designer

Christopher Saunders - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Ned Schloeffel - Actor

Gemma Scoble - Actor

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Khym Scott - Stage Manager

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Ariadne Sgouros - Actor

Jim Sharman - Adaptor, Director

Brianna Shaw - Actor

Barry Shepherd - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Corrine Shepherd - Assistant Producer

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020

James Warwick Shipstone - Songwriter

Ingrid Silveus - Actor

Millicent Simes - Stage Manager

Jasmin Simmons - Actor

Molly Simpson - Actor

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Paul Simpson - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Nick Skibinski - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Clytie Smith - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Martin Smith - Production Manager

Leslie Solar - Performer

  • Eurotrash, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1992

Dana Spence - Sound Designer

Phillipa Sprott - Publicist

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Julian Starr - Stage Manager

Catherine Stewart - Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Greg Stone - Actor

Ben Stonnill - Actor

Riley Stratton - Lighting Operator

August Strindberg - Playwright

Jei Strolin - Lighting Operator

Alexander Stylianou - Actor

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Helia Sulak - Actor

Vaishnavi Suryaprakash - Actor

Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Paul Sweeney - Photographer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Binh Duy Ta - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Melanie Tait - Playwright

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Carmen Tanti - Actor

Imogen Thomas - Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

John Timlin - Producer

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

Sky Tse - Actor

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Kate Turner - Actor

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Julia Tymukas - Administrator

  • Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992

Niki Tyndale-Biscoe - Director

  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992

Nigel Ubrihien - Musical Director

Rita Van Ooi - Composer

Karen Vickery - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Robyn Waite - Actor, Musician

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Nikita Waldron - Actor

Timothy Walker - Actor

Rachael Wallis - Dancer

  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002

Rhett Walton - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1993

Ros Warby - Dancer

Roslyn Warby - Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Dennis Watkins - Assistant Director

Don Watson - Playwright

Emily Weare - Actor

Jennifer Weaver - Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Chris Welsh - Dancer

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

Alexander White - Actor

Bronwyn White - Choreographer

Frank Whitten - Actor

Carol Willesee - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1990

Dalara Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Robert Willox - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Rohan Wilson - Designer

Fiona Winning - Dramaturg

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997

Grant Withnell - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Hanni Witt - Dancer

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Jeremiah Wray - Actor

Sophia Wrobel - Actor, Choreographer

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Carly Young - Producer

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Steev Zane - Dancer

  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Actor

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Terrain, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2017
  • Terrain, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 2 March 2017
  • Terrain, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 February 2017
  • Terrain, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2017
  • Terrain, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 15 February 2017
  • Terrain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 February 2017
  • Lore, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2015
  • Lore, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 August 2015
  • Lore, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 July 2015
  • Lore, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 2015
  • Lore , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2015
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • Corroboree, Grimaldi Forum, Monaco, Monaco, 13 December 2002
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter / Spear), Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 October 2000
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 2019
  • Barbara and the Camp Dogs, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2019
  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
  • Something in the Way She Moves, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 14 November 2012
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002
  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
  • On View: Quintet, Dance House, North Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2015
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Blak Lines

  • Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
  • Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
  • Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
  • Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016

Arts NSW

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 2002
  • The Dreaming, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 5 April 2002

Playing Australia

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003
  • The Dreaming, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 2 May 2002
  • The Dreaming, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2002
  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999
  • Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Farrelly Productions Pty Ltd

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Red Shed Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Performance Space

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994
  • High Society, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1993
  • High Society, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1993
  • High Society, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 1993
  • High Society, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1993
  • High Society, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1992
  • High Society, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1992

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Dance Exchange

UK Arts International

  • The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, England, 28 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, England, 16 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, England, 2 July 1999
  • The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, England, 24 June 1999

Belvoir

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Flinders University Drama Centre

ICM Artists Ltd

  • Corroboree, New Jersey Performing Arts Center, Newark, New Jersey, United States of America, 5 October 2001
  • Corroboree, Shubert Performing Arts Center, Newhaven, Connecticut, United States of America, 4 October 2001
  • Corroboree, McCarter Theatre, Princeton, New Jersey, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Sydney Theatre Company

  • High Society, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1993
  • Happy Days, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1991
  • Happy Days, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Balnaves Foundation

Vicki Gordon Music Productions Pty Ltd

Ausdance

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
  • 'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Made to Move

Malthouse Theatre

Moogahlin Performing Arts

  • The Visitors, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2020
  • The Weekend, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2019

QANTAS

Sydney Festival

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018
  • High Society, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1994

The One Extra Company

  • Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
  • Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992

ABC Radio Darwin

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Art Series Hotels

Brink Productions

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

CarriageWorks

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

Channel 9 (NT)

Civic Theatre

Create NSW

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

Daimon Productions

Darwin Festival

Department for the Arts South Australia

Fay Mokotow Memorial

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Festivals Australia

Freewheels Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993

Hoyts Theatres Ltd

John Timlin

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

MIX 104.9 FM

NIDA

Northern Territory Government

One Extra Dance Company

PACT House Productions

  • Kin, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 July 2016

Playworks

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

Queensland Theatre

Radio 2UE 954

Santos

Sydney Opera House Trust

Tanja Liedtke Foundation

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Corroboree, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 24 October 2001

The Myer Foundation

  • Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991

The Necks

  • Cella, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2018

University of Wollongong

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Crop Circles, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 July 1997
Identifier 228000