|
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Manufacturing Dissent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
The Smiling Prisoner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Glitz Dies - A Delicious Taste of Stardom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 November 1999
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: My Aching Back, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Garden, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Viscous, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Continuous Circumstance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
K-12: The Hydro-gen, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Bad Rice... Fooling the Gods, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 July 1998
-
Di Baby Die, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
God Told Me to Do It, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
It Came from Within, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
The Gravity of the Situation, Old Bond Store Tunnel, Millers Point, NSW, 19 March 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Screaming Green (Perspecta 97), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
Short Works, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Eventspace 1: Hard Word, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 March 1997
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Sound Advice from the Ill Informed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 December 1996
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Crackd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Voyager, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 October 1996
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
India - The Name of God is Love, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 July 1996
-
Winjinsnivel, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Eventspace 2: Looking for Spalding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
SoundVision Week 1 & 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Hot Banana Morgan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Credo: the search for belief, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Re-departing, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
The Sign of the Phantom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Survivors, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
The Cutting Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 June 1995
-
Cleavage, a dance with definition, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Noise Fest 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1995
-
Eventspace 2: Truly Colourful Performances, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 April 1995
-
Portraits of the Soul, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 March 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Eventspace 1: Intersections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 March 1995
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Women & Technology, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 November 1994
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Opinionated, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1994
-
Eventspace 3: A Brush with Fame, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1994
-
The Adventures of Robin Hood, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 June 1994
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Hydrofiction, Sydney Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
Dancers in the Minefield, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1993 - Workshop week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1993
-
Eventspace 2: Ring, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Eventspace 1: Peepo!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
An Untitled Installation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 March 1993
-
The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 March 1993
-
Sky / The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Flow in Linkage - Creative Development Project, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1993
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Post Arrivalists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Wiyana/Perisferia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Shedding, Waking, Searching..., Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Eventspace 6: Sound Address, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Eventspace 5: Sense and Sensibility, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Minties for the Tin, CWA Hall, Albury, NSW, 30 April 1992
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Eventspace 1: Queer Representations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
The Machine for Making Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Tea Towel Cafe: A Cabaret Dance Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 March 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Selling Eyeballs & The Peg Machine, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 9 July 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 2 July 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Altered Image, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, Museum of Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2004
-
Franco-Omeo Exchange, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
Manufacturing Dissent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
The Smiling Prisoner, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 May 2000
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Triple Alice - Edition 1 - Sky Hammer, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Glitz Dies - A Delicious Taste of Stardom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 November 1999
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Viscous, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Continuous Circumstance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Bad Rice... Fooling the Gods, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 July 1998
-
Di Baby Die, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
God Told Me to Do It, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
It Came from Within, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Screaming Green (Perspecta 97), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Eventspace 1: Hard Word, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 March 1997
-
Sound Advice from the Ill Informed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 December 1996
-
Crackd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Voyager, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 October 1996
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
India - The Name of God is Love, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 July 1996
-
Eventspace 2: Looking for Spalding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Hot Banana Morgan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 January 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Credo: the search for belief, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Re-departing, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
The Sign of the Phantom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
The Cutting Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Noise Fest 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Women & Technology, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 November 1994
-
Opinionated, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1994
-
Eventspace 3: A Brush with Fame, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1994
-
Hydrofiction, Sydney Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
-
Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1993 - Workshop week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1993
-
Eventspace 2: Ring, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Eventspace 1: Peepo!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
An Untitled Installation, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 March 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Flow in Linkage - Creative Development Project, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1993
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Post Arrivalists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Wiyana/Perisferia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Eventspace 6: Sound Address, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Eventspace 5: Sense and Sensibility, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Eventspace 1: Queer Representations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
The Machine for Making Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1991
-
Tea Towel Cafe: A Cabaret Dance Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 March 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Selling Eyeballs & The Peg Machine, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Blues for Heaven & Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
K-12: The Hydro-gen, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Winjinsnivel, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 July 1996
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Adventures of Robin Hood, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 June 1994
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Dancers in the Minefield, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
Shedding, Waking, Searching..., Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 9 July 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 2 July 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Altered Image, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Blues for Heaven & Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: My Aching Back, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Garden, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
K-12: The Hydro-gen, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Winjinsnivel, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 July 1996
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Blues for Heaven & Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Totally Wicked, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Bacchae - Burning by Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 March 1993
-
Sky / The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Blues for Heaven & Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: My Aching Back, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Garden, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: My Aching Back, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Garden, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Fridge Magnets, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: My Aching Back, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Garden, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Melba and Moncrieff, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
The Fourth Australian Video Festival '89, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1989
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Post Arrivalists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 9 July 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 2 July 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, Museum of Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2004
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 9 July 1990
-
The Great Gumball Caper, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 2 July 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Manufacturing Dissent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Viscous, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Continuous Circumstance, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Wiyana/Perisferia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Black Grace Dance Company, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 November 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Electronic Big Top, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1999
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Re-departing, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Survivors, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1995
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
-
Free Radicals, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 1997
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
|
|
Pierre Thibaudeau
- Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Graphic Designer, Lecturer, Performer, Projection Designer, Set Designer, Teacher
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Blues for Heaven & Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Elisabeth Burke
- Administrator, Artistic Director, Devisor, Director, Director, Assistant, Lecturer, Performer, Teacher
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
Bruce Keller
- Dramaturg/e, Performer, Teacher
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Place Theatre, London, 30 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, The Green Room, Manchester, 17 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4_UK, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 6 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 25 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 23 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Ostraka v.4, South East College of TAFE, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Dean Parker
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Songwriter, Sound Designer
-
Angel of Mercy, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 February 1997
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Dancers in the Minefield, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
Barney Langford
- Actor, Devisor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Dancers in the Minefield, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Altered Image, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
Janine Peacock
- Costume Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Performer, Production Manager
-
Cleavage, a dance with definition, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 June 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Open Season 1993 - Workshop week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1993
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Mark Spitzkowski
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Dancers in the Minefield, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 August 1993
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
John Baylis
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer
-
Manufacturing Dissent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Brian Findlay
- Designer, Assistant, Photographer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
Mark Reedman
- Composer, Director, Musical Director, Playwright, Production Manager, Various, Writer
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Winjinsnivel, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 July 1996
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
The Adventures of Robin Hood, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 June 1994
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
Amanda Roff
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Teacher
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
Katia Molino
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
David Page
- Composer, Musical Supervisor, Musician
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Black Vine III, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1997
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
Jonathon Maher
- Composer, Musician, Orchestrator
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Djakapurra Munyarryun
- Choreographer, Consultant, Creative Director, Dancer
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Melody Cooper
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Simon Wise
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Franco-Omeo Exchange, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
Peter England
- Design Consultant, Set Designer
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Neil Hawkes
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Victoria Spence
- Actor, MC, Performer, Stage Manager
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Eventspace 2: Looking for Spalding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Eventspace 5: Sense and Sensibility, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Eventspace 1: Queer Representations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Ostraka v.4, Salisbury Arts Centre, Salisbury, Wiltshire, 8 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Third Eye Centre, Glasgow, 5 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Beaford, 3 October 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Place Theatre, London, 29 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Arnolfini, Bristol, 22 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sheffield, Sheffield, 19 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Green Room, Manchester, 16 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 26 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 16 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.4, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 August 1988
-
Ostraka v.3, New South Wales, NSW, 1 June 1988
Andrew Raymond
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Sign of the Phantom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
Nick Wales
- Composer, Performer
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
Sarah de Jong
- Composer, Dramaturg/e, Sound Designer
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
John Hancock
- Lighting Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer, Technical Director, Various
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
David King
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Altered Image, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Christopher Ryan
- Actor, Consultant, Curator, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer, Writer
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Eventspace 1: Queer Representations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Eventspace 1: Peepo!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
Sarah Sim
- Actor, Stage Manager
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Eventspace 1: Peepo!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Flow in Linkage - Creative Development Project, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1993
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Andrea Aloise
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
Pascal Baxter
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Nigel Levings
- Actor, Lighting Designer
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Heidrun Lohr
- Actor, Performer, Photographer
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1993 - Workshop week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 June 1993
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Penny Thwaite
- Administrator, Curator, Performer, Producer, Set Designer
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Sue Field
- Costume Designer
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
Fish, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1998
-
Fish, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Fish, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 May 1998
-
Fish, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1998
-
Fish, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1998
-
Fish, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 1998
-
Fish, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 March 1998
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Nigel Kellaway
- Actor, Director, Music and Lyrics, Performer
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
Julie-Anne Long
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Screaming Green (Perspecta 97), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Cleavage, a dance with definition, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
Frances Rings
- Choreographer, Dancer, Presenter
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Black Vine IV, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
Matt Wright
- Actor, Director, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright, Stage Manager, Video Designer
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
K-12: The Hydro-gen, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
David Bates
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
Geoff Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Technician
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Michael Foster
- Director, Stage Manager, Writer
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
Angela Fraser-Greedy
- Actor, Mask Maker, Puppet Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Various
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
Arif Hidayat
- Technician, Tour Manager
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
Elma Kris
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Unley Youth Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Port Youth Theatre, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 10 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug, Deniliquin, Deniliquin, NSW, 9 May 1991
-
Love Ya Like a Rabid Slug, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 1 October 1990
Joel Markham
- Performer, Visual Artist
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
Paul McPhail
- Director, Production Manager
-
Shedding, Waking, Searching..., Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 21 November 1992
-
Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops/Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, Minangkabau Theatre, Padang Panjang, 12 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Utama Taman Budaya, Padang, 11 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Teater Arena, TIM, Jakarta, 5 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Bengkel Teater Rendra, Depok, Jakarta, 2 November 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2/Corporeal Mime Theatre Workshops, Auditorium STSI-Solo, Yogyakarta, 28 October 1992
-
Possessed/Dispossessed v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 October 1992
Alana Thompson
- Costume Co-ordinator, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Nicholas Wishart
- Performer, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Eventspace 1: Peepo!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
Angharad Wynne-Jones
- Administrator, Curator, Front of House, Performer, Producer, Publicist
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Rosalind Crisp
- Choreographer, Curator, Dancer, Performer
-
Franco-Omeo Exchange, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
The Cutting Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 June 1995
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Tess de Quincey
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Triple Alice - Edition 1 - Sky Hammer, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Marion Giles
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Chronicles of Estenclaw, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
Clare Grant
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Voice Over Artist
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
Clynton Jones
- Set and/or Property Maker, Technical Manager, Technician
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Michael Langford
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Mad: They Came From Outer Space, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Peggy Misi
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Scott Moon
- Actor, Performer, Storyteller
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Moral Decay, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 November 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993
James Morris
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
India - The Name of God is Love, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 July 1996
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Julianne Pierce
- Coordinator, Performer, Production Manager
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Eventspace 7: Sex, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Eventspace 5: Sense and Sensibility, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
Danielle Spinks
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
Virginia Baxter
- Dramaturg/e, Performer, Playwright
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Cleavage, a dance with definition, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 June 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Rohan Cattell
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Playwright, Sound Designer
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
Melanie Davies
- Actor, Designer, Director, Stage Manager
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
Jim Denley
- Dancer, Musician, Musician, Saxophonist, Vocalist
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
The Machine for Making Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1991
Prudence Drinkwater
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer, Writer
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
Rose Ertler
- Performer, Sound Designer
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
Keith Gallasch
- Dramaturg/e, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
Sherridan Green
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Claire Hague
- Consultant, Performer, Various
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Short Works, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Norman Hall
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
Regina Heilmann
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Eventspace 3: Vicki's Birthday Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
Jan Hunt
- Costume Co-ordinator, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
Simon Hunt
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
The Dreaming, Queen Elizabeth Hall, London, 28 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Derngate Theatre, Northampton, 16 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, The Marlowe Theatre (1984-2009), Canterbury, 2 July 1999
-
The Dreaming, Barnet Big Top, Hendon, Greenlands Lane, 24 June 1999
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
Deborah Leiser
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Possessed/Dispossessed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
Jai McHenry
- Actor, Devisor, Performer, Writer
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Ion Pearce
- Composer, Dancer, Director, Musician, Performer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Flow in Linkage - Creative Development Project, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1993
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Rik Rue
- Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Various
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Sound Address, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
The Machine for Making Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1991
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
Leisa Shelton
- Curator, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Women & Technology, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 November 1994
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Flow in Linkage - Creative Development Project, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1993
-
Twin Piques: a double bill No Mail / The Happy Ending of Florence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1993
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
Louise Walpole
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Set Designer
-
K-12: Pretty Bloody Dodgy, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 May 1999
-
The Golden Thigh, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
The Cat's Pyjamas, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 2 July 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
Linden Allen
- Actor, Performer, Writer
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
David Branson
- Artistic Director, Director, Musician, Violinist, Performer
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Newcastle Youth's Eyeview, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
Barbara Campbell
- Consultant, Producer, Publicist
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
Kate Champion
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Angel of Mercy, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 February 1997
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Poem for Three Women, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Eventspace 1: Intersections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 March 1995
Megan Elliot
- Front of House, Performer, Writer
-
Eventspace 1: Hard Word, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 March 1997
-
Eventspace 2: Looking for Spalding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Eventspace 2: Looking for Spalding, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Eventspace 5: Sense and Sensibility, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
Eventspace 1: Queer Representations, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 February 1992
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
Patrick Harding-Irmer
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
Brian Joyce
- Artistic Director, Director, Librettist
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: Cantata, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Mark Mitchell
- Performer, Production Manager, Production Supervisor , Stage Manager
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Angel of Mercy, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 February 1997
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
Derek Porter
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
Rolando Ramos
- Actor, Director, Media Artist, Performer, Writer
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
Jennifer Rose
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
Matthew Serventy
- Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Strictly Bartuccio, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 7 July 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Eventspace 4 - Lard, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Reform School Girls, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
It Came from Within, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
Rhyce Winterbourne
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Various
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
Frumpus
- Performance Group, Performer
-
B-Grade Performance 2: Schlock Tactics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
It Came from Within, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 June 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
Oren Ambarchi
- Musician, Guitarist, Performer
-
God Told Me to Do It, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
Gavin Barbey
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
Mathew Bergan
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Rodney Berry
- Performer, Visual Artist
-
Screaming Green (Perspecta 97), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 August 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Angel of Mercy, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 February 1997
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
Libby Blainey
- Designer, Graphic Designer
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Lucy Bleach
- Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
Survivors, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 July 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
Elizabeth Burton
- Dancer, Hair Stylist, Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Tea Towel Cafe: A Cabaret Dance Party, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 March 1991
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
Jon Burtt
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Cars, TV's and Telephones, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
Eventspace 6: Sound Address, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Eventspace 6: Sound Address, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 September 1992
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
Chad Courtney
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Performer, Producer
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Billy Crawford
- Administrator, Disc Jockey
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
Eamon D'Arcy
- Design Consultant, Original Concept
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
The Cutting Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 June 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Scrambled Egos, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1987
-
SoundVision Week 1 & 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 June 1996
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Embodied Spaces, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Triple Alice - Edition 1 - Sky Hammer, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Blues for Heaven, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Blues for Heaven, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
Annette Evans
- Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
Steve Francis
- Composer, Musical Supervisor
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Dance Clan (Bipotim - Before Time), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
Emil Goh
- Sound Artist, Visual Artist
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Dust / Tap, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1995
-
Eventspace 4: A-Y, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 August 1993
Paige Gordon
- Collaborator, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Credo: the search for belief, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Dreaming Transportation, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
Roz Hervey
- Choreographer, Consultant, Dancer
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
Catherine Hourihan
- Devisor, Director, Performer, Producer
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Acqua Azzurra (A Nasty Story), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1991
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Triple Alice - Edition 1 - Sky Hammer, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Eventspace 2: Ring, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
Karl Johnson
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Technician
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
Familiar Stranger, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Monsters Under the Bed, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 16 September 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
Sue-Ellen Kohler
- Choreographer, Curator, Performer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
Robert Laurie
- Performer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Occupied Zones: Art & Artists in an Age of Electronic Media, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 March 1993
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Eventspace 6: Women & Technology, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 November 1994
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
Gary Luke
- Lighting Designer
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
Stuart Lynch
- Performer, Set Designer
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
Tony MacGregor
- Performer, Producer, Sound Designer
-
Sound Advice from the Ill Informed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 December 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
The Girl with a Stone in her Shoe, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 May 1989
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 3: Engendered Species, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Sounds Like, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 September 1993
Margie Medlin
- Lighting Designer, Media Artist, Scenic Artist, Video Designer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Stages of Terror, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Triple Alice - Edition 1 - Sky Hammer, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Ribbons Of Steel: From The Earth, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Ribbons Of Steel: The Battery, BHP Steelworks, Mayfield North, NSW, 26 August 1999
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, University of Wollongong, Union Hall, Wollongong, NSW, July 1984
-
Refractions v.2 & Worlds Apart, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Dance Clan (Laka Bunkul - Evening Star), Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1998
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Soap, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
Mad: G.I. Joe Versus Barbie, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1998
-
Servo 2: The Messiah, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Ecstasy: A double bill Love Ya Like A Rabid Slug / Euphoria, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1991
-
Postcard From the Inferno, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Eventspace 4: Verbal Judo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
BUG (Body Under Ground), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
The Machine for Making Sense, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 24 May 1991
-
Yksinaisyys, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1990
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Altered Image, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
Michael Strum
- Performer, Video Designer
-
God Told Me to Do It, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1998
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Noise Fest 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1995
Mary Szental
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Eventspace 5: Performances for Artful Park 2, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 30 September 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Decisions Decisions: Home Sweet Home, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 13 November 1987
-
The Magic Forest, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
Bernadette Walong
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Black Vine II, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
Peter Wells
- Composer, Disc Jockey, Music and Lyrics
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
Sunday Best - annual fundraising event, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 June 1993
-
First and Last Warning, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1992
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Hunter Valley, Hunter Valley, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Rats: The Pied Piper of Hamilton, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 July 1989
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Concerto, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1985
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
Travelling Light: Collaborative Projects by Pacific Artists, Museum of Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2004
-
Eventspace 1: Hard Word, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 March 1997
Aida Amirkhanian
- Actor, Choreographer, Performer
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
Narelle Benjamin
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Jade Carden
- Actor, Director, Performer
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
Peter Craig
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Drew Crawford
- Composer, Musical Director, Assistant
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Annette Dale
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
Robert Daoud
- Director, Director, Assistant
Margaret Davis
- Choreographer, Director, Writer
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
Rob Dilley
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
Paul Dwyer
- Dramaturg/e, Researcher
-
Manufacturing Dissent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
Shane Fahey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
Anatoly Frusin
- Director, Director, Assistant, Librettist
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Jason Gee
- Sound Designer, Technician, Video Designer
Tanya Gerstle
- Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Short Works, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Sue Healey
- Choreographer, Director
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Brett Heath
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
Ian Hobbs
- Performer, Photographer
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
Moira Hunt
- Creator, Performer
Victoria Hunt
- Performer, Visual Artist
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Mark Joseph
- Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
Nelia Justo
- Performer, Visual Artist
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
Meredith Kitchen
- Director, Assistant to the, Performer
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Life, Love, Death and the Weather, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 April 1998
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
Derek Kreckler
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Opinionated, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1994
Markus Kuchenbuch
- Choreographer, Musician, Percussionist, Vocalist
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
Marcus Leadly
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Andrew Madden
- Costume Designer, Dancer, Director, Set Designer
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Compression 100, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
The Sign of the Phantom, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Cock and Bull Story, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Control, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 2000
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Carrie Metcalf
- Producer, Assistant, Stage Manager
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Sarah Miller
- Devisor, Director, Performer
Alison Morley
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Open Performance Week, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Shedding, Waking, Searching..., Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
Gideon Obarzanek
- Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Sandra Perrin
- Choreographer, Performer
Jane Pertot
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Simon Pertot
- Actor, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Tim Preston
- Lighting Designer, Performer
-
The Terror of Tosca, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Archie Roach
- Performer, Singer, Songwriter
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
Imogen Ross
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
Natasha Rumiz
- Musician, Musician, Violinist
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
Vanessa Seymour-Lee
- Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
Suspended Sentence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
Darren Spowart
- Choreographer, Assistant, Performer
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Sally Sussman
- Director, Outside Eye, Scenario
-
Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Chris Trenton
- Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Steve Vella
- Actor, Performer, Producer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
Graeme Watson
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director, Performer
-
Cats Step Softly, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
Poppy Wenham
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Greg White
- Musical Advisor, Sound Designer
Arthur Wicks
- Director, Performer, Writer
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
Rohan Wilson
- Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Open Season 1992, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
John Zorn
- Composer, Musician
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
Dax
- Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Haro
- Visual Artist
Hedge
- Performer
Inca
- Follow Spot Operator
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Paz
- Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Voyager, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 October 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Zoe Backes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Tristan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 May 1999
Rod Bellamy
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
Ben Bourke
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
Jo Cahill
- Costume Designer
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Bonehead, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1997
Lee Cass
- Dancer, Musician, Percussionist, Poet
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Practice, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1995
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
Chris Conners
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Viscous, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Renato Cuocolo
- Designer, Devisor, Director
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Reno Dal
- Curator, Musician
Cameron Davies
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
Diane Dean
- Production Supervisor
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
Rosie Dennis
- Devisor, Performer, Presenter
-
Crackd, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 November 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Angus Denton
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Meg Dunn
- Actor, Songwriter
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
The GST, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 December 2000
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
Matthew Fargher
- Music and Lyrics, Musical Director, Musician, Singer
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Di Baby Die, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
Sandy Flower
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Moving Being, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, November 1979
Yossi Gabbay
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Tofu Woodchips, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 28 November 1990
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Black Hair, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
David Grinstead
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
Rachael Guy
- Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
Joy Harley
- Devisor, Performer
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
Wendy Harris
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Di Baby Die, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Dennis Hulm
- Costume Cutter, Dresser
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Gavin Ivey
- Choreographer, Dancer, Musician
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Chris Jensen
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
Daniel Kavanagh
- Musical Director, Musician, Performer, Writer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Kate Kelly
- Actor, Video Director
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Sam King
- Lighting Designer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Wayne Krause
- Choreographer, Dancer, Musician
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
Jo Law
- Visual Artist
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Graeme Leak
- Singer, Sound Designer
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Angela Lee
- Choreographer, Dancer
Wendy Leigh
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Garron Leslie
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Tony Lewis
- Musical Director, Musician, Percussionist
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Dance Clan 2, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1999
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Skitsobumski, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 August 1986
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Don Juan, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
Ron Minogue
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
Eliane Morel
- Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Free Radicals, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 1997
-
Sucked In, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 24 August 1990
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Refractions v.3, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Peter Oldham
- Video Artist, Video Director
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Noise Fest 2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Ochres, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
Voyager, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 October 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Bite Pull Suck, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 March 1992
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Shadows, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 17 August 1990
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
Life and Death, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 September 1996
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
Kevin Poynter
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
Colin Preston
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
Ralph Pyl
- Musician, Trumpeter
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
Annabel Ralph
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Re-departing, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 November 1995
Buchanan Reed
- Lighting Operator / Technician
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Pendulum, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 September 1991
Nick Reid
- Performer, Writer
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
Ken Roach
- Lighting Designer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
Cait Ryan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
Kim Salmon
- Composer, Musician
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Eclipse, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Ferkel, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
Nathan Sidoti
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1987
-
Open Season, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Bran Nue Dae, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Two Men, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 December 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Envelope, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 June 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Kate Starr
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Miracle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
Refractions v.2, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1984
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
Treasures, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Di Baby Die, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 June 1998
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
May Ting
- Voice Over Artist
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
Andrea Toy
- Director, Assistant
-
Contact, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Software, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 January 2004
-
The Party, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Disgrace, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Marinheiro, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Dope, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Next Steps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 May 1995
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
Sachiko Verne
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Lear, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1993
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Grandma's Shoes, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2000
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Spring Awakening, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 January 1993
Steve Warren
- Lighting Designer, Stage Director
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Rats, Newcastle Regional Museum, Newcastle West, NSW, 13 July 1992
-
Face Value, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Through Frames, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
Kylie Webb
- Production Manager
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Memory Room, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 September 1989
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
Liz Welch
- Actor, Costume Designer
Peter Wells
- Animal Wrangler/Handler
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
Hurt, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 April 1992
-
St Rose of Lima, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 January 1992
-
Timescape, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Paper City, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Another Dust, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 January 1990
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Sytings, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
The Trilogy, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
-
An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Query, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Isis Dreaming, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Phobia, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Just Add Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Gaiai, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Chairman Wow
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 October 1995
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
Tony Yap
- Actor, Creator
-
Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Timid, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 31 May 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Noroc, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 April 1996
-
The Sox Files, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Orientalia, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Perspectives, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 September 1984
|
Provide feedback on NSW Ministry for the Arts