Contributor Benjamin Grieve
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Ben Grieve
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994

Various

  • Short Works, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997

Monica Barona - Dramaturg

Monica Barone - Devisor, Director

David Betteridge - Actor

Bill Boyd - Actor

Alison Brazier - Actor

Paul Buckley - Actor

Elisabeth Burke - Director

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Eliza Chidiac - Performer

Michael Collins - Actor

Rosalind Crisp - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Nola Daley - Assistant Stage Manager

Marele Day - Dramaturg

Martin del Amo - Devisor, Producer

  • Short Works, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997

Sarah Dunn - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Margery Ehnhuus - Costume Co-ordinator

Tim Ferguson - Actor

Corille Fraser - Director

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Paul Gleeson - Actor

Ian Hagan - Actor

Claire Hague - Various

  • Short Works, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997

John Hunt - Actor

Martha Jabour - Designer

Mishline Jammal - Voice Over Artist

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Andrew Kay - Set Designer

Bruce Keller - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Paul Kildea - Actor

Kominos - Writer

Boris Laraski - Director, Devisor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Director

David Longmuir - Lighting Designer

Alanna Maclean - Lighting Designer

Gisele Milon - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Julian Mitchell - Playwright

Malcolm Mitchell - Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Ann Mont - Costume Co-ordinator

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Peter Oldham - Video Artist, Video Director

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Antony Partos - Composer

Ulrike Reinbott - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Hugh Richards - Actor

Khaled Sabsabi - Sound Artist

Bob Seary - Photographer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Ivan Sen - Filmmaker

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Lisa Shelton - Actor

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer, Designer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Lizzie Thomson - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Designer

Marco Wehrspann - Dancer

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

Gill Whan - Stage Manager

Rohan Wilson - Designer

Fiona Winning - Director

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

The Performance Space

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003
  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995
  • Eye of the Law, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 5 June 1994

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Short Works, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997
  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Short Works, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 May 1997
  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Canberra Repertory Society

Death Defying Theatre

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Omeo Dance

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

One Extra Dance Company

stella b. dance ensemble

  • Raft & Tread, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 May 2003

The People Next Door

Identifier 235008