Contributor Andrew Ewing
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Curator
Events
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Designer

Paul Cordeiro - Actor, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Angus - Actor

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Atherton - Musician

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Igal Babluki - Performer

Redmond Barry - Narrator

Alieta Belle - Performer

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

David Bridie - Musician

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Jade Carden - Actor

Kira Carden - Actor

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rex Chen - Actor

Michael Cohen - Performer

Katie Constantine - Actor

Robert Costa - Performer

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Songul Demirci - Actor

Jim Denley - Musician

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Reg Domingo - Actor

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Janine Garrier - Performer

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Craig Haines - Dancer

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director

Steve Hart - Actor

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christy Hong - Actor

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Beth Kayes - Performer

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kate Kelly - Video Director, Actor

Ned Kelly - Actor

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

David Leker - Costume Designer

Benedict Leslie - Actor, Performer

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Annette McKee - Performer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John Phillips - Musician

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Derek Porter - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

Gail Priest - Devisor, Performer

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Ryan - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeff Stein - Performer

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Devisor, Performer

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Lee Wilson - Performer

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Level Crossing

Naked Eye Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Southern Crossings

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

System-X

Identifier 421528