Contributor Jack Cheslyn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performer
Events

Performer

Barbara Allen - Publicist, Production Manager

Derek Kreckler - Performer

George Alexander - Speaker

Christopher Allen - Speaker

Christopher Barnett - Voice Over Artist

John Baylis - Speaker

Andrew Charker - Performer

Paul Charlier - Sound Operator/Engineer

Greg Clarke - Performer

Felicity Collins - Speaker

Chris Conners - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Todd Cottee - Lighting Operator

Paul Crampton - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Stephen Cummins - Filmmaker

Annemaree Dalziel - Costume Designer

Libby Dempster - Performer

Susan Dermody - Speaker

Frances Dyson - Speaker

Bronte Edwards - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rose Ertler - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Adrienne Gaha - Performer

Moira Gatens - Speaker

Sarah Gibson - Filmmaker

Fred Goldsworthy - Dramaturg

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Helen Grace - Speaker

Wendy Harmer - Performer

Neil Hawkes - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Hill - Performer

Mark Homer - Filmmaker

Gregory Hordacre - Performer

Nick Hore - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Leola Jacobs - Speaker

Noelle Janaczewska - Producer, Curator, Speaker

Laleen Jayamann - Speaker, Filmmaker

Lyndal Jones - Speaker

Jason Kalt - Set Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Bruce Keller - Performer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Performer

Vineta Lagzdina - Various, Speaker

Susan Lambert - Filmmaker

Robin Laurie - Speaker

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rob McDonald - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jai McHenry - Performer

Susan Melrose - Speaker

Charles Merewether - Speaker

Sarah Miller - Speaker, Various

Yuka Mitani - Performer

Tracey Moffatt - Filmmaker

Chris Morgan - Various

Andrew Murphie - Speaker

Mona Neuman - Filmmaker

Ursula Oddy - Filmmaker

Reto Oechslin - Performer

Ion Pearce - Performer

Jenny Plumstead - Performer

Banessa Pogorelic - Filmmaker

Anna Pots - Filmmaker

Maryanne Redpath - Performer

Buchanan Reed - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Philip Rees - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager

John Richardson - Filmmaker

Carlos Russell - Performer

Noel Sanders - Speaker

Peta Sanderson - Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Kim Spinks - Speaker

Lesley Stern - Speaker

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Neil Stevenson - Performer

Amanda Stewart - Performer

  • Soundings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 1987

Meryl Tankard - Filmmaker

Peter Thomas - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Anne Thompson - Performer

Terry Threadgold - Speaker

Nicholas Tsoutas - Director, Designer

David Vaughan - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Allan Vizents - Performer

  • Soundings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 1987

Peggy Wallach - Voice Over Artist, Performer

Jude Walton - Performer

David Watt - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jamie West - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Arthur Wicks - Writer, Director

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

James Wilkinson - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Simon Wise - Production Manager

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Bettina Woernle - Filmmaker

The Performance Space

All Out Ensemble

Australia Council for the Arts

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Biennale of Sydney

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Charles Sturt University

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Post Arrivalists

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Red Weather Theatre Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Identifier 421715