|
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer, Visual Director
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne, Ludwigsburg, Germany, 23 June 2001
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany, 16 June 2001
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 15 March 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- The Pool is Dammed - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
- The Pool is Damned - A Trial by Video, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 March 1997
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Arcadian Corridor, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1986
- Turn The Dishes Over , Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 30 September 1985
- Piece to Schutz , Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 1985
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Arion's Ride , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Blue Moon , Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1982
- Rainbow and Bandit, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne, Ludwigsburg, Germany, 23 June 2001
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany, 16 June 2001
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Steps #3 - Intersteps, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 28 October 1997
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne, Ludwigsburg, Germany, 23 June 2001
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany, 16 June 2001
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
Sue Healey - Choreographer, Dancer
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Arcadian Corridor, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1986
- Piece to Schutz , Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 1985
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Arion's Ride , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Blue Moon , Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1982
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Turn The Dishes Over , Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 30 September 1985
- Piece to Schutz , Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 1985
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Arion's Ride , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
- Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Arcadian Corridor, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1986
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Arion's Ride , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Blue Moon , Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1982
Rebecca Hilton - Choreographer, Dancer, Director
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
- Going to Black, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- Achy Breaky Heart...Paris 1991, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- X (The Story of a Body), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- Arcadian Corridor, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1986
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
Bryan Smith - Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Lighting Designer, Performer
- Going to Black, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- Achy Breaky Heart...Paris 1991, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- X (The Story of a Body), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- Software '90: Bulge / The Cavalier / Self Abuse / Duet & Context, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1990
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 10 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Miami Light, Miami, Florida, United States of America, 5 April 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Diverse Works, Houston, Texas, United States of America, 28 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Reynolds Theater, Durham, NC, United States of America, 18 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, Newmark Theatre, Portland's Centers for the Arts, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 11 March 2003
- Melt and The Ends Of Things, On The Boards, Seattle, United States of America, 4 March 2003
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Kunstzentrum Karlskaserne, Ludwigsburg, Germany, 23 June 2001
- The Ends of Things and Robbery Waitress on Bail , Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany, 16 June 2001
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 15 March 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
Helen Herbertson - Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Realisation
- Sunstruck, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2011
- Sunstruck - A Premonition of Events, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Descanos...Resting Place, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 3 July 1996
- Lightly Disguised, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
Mark Howett - Designer, Lighting Designer
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
Jad McAdam - Disc Jockey, Sound Artist, Sound Designer
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 15 March 2000
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
Russell Dumas - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
- The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
- Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Dancing Sara's Phrases / Phrasing Sara's Dances, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 March 1987
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
Livia Ruzic - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- I Could Pretend the Sky is Water, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2011
- Sunstruck, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2011
- Sunstruck - A Premonition of Events, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Morphia Series, Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2002
- Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Descanos...Resting Place, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 3 July 1996
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
Ben Cobham - Designer, Devisor, Lighting Designer
- Sunstruck, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2011
- Sunstruck - A Premonition of Events, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
- Descanos...Resting Place, Wesleyan Hall, Albert Park, VIC, 3 July 1996
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer, Media Artist
- The Ends of Things, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 October 2000
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Lightly Disguised, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Pipe Dreaming, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1989
- Pipe Dreaming, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
- Faster Than Photos, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1989
- As the Crow Flies , Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1988
- Lightly Disguised, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Arion's Ride , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Blue Moon , Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1982
- Turn The Dishes Over , Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 30 September 1985
- Piece to Schutz , Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 1985
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Turn The Dishes Over , Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 30 September 1985
- Traverse, New South Wales, , NSW, 27 January 1984
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
- Forcefield , Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 June 1983
- Dazzle of Shadows, Tivoli Building, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1993
- Lightly Disguised, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1990
- Software '90: Bulge / The Cavalier / Self Abuse / Duet & Context, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1990
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Going to Black, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- Achy Breaky Heart...Paris 1991, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- X (The Story of a Body), Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1994
- The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
- Morphia Series, Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2002
- Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
- The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Rainbow and Bandit, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- The Oaks Cafe / Cassandra's Dance, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1999
- Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
- Dance Works/Dance Exchange, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 January 1984
David McMicken - Choreographer, Director, Performer
- Angels of Gravity, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2011
- Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
- Fierce - The Meeting of Olive Pink , Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 November 2002
Tim Newth - Designer, Director, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Angels of Gravity, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 August 2011
- Lipstick and Ochre, Frog Hollow Centre for the Arts, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2008
- Fierce - The Meeting of Olive Pink , Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 29 November 2002
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 3 August 1988
- Fancy Dancing: Retort III / The Seasons / Gond-Wana-Dance, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 July 1988
Nick Sabel - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
- Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
- In Tandem, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 6 September 1990
- Dancing Sara's Phrases / Phrasing Sara's Dances, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 March 1987
- Sunstruck, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2011
- Sunstruck - A Premonition of Events, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 August 2009
- Sunstruck, Docklands, Docklands, VIC, 13 October 2008
- Fancy Dancing: Retort I, II and III, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme Two, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1988
- Making a Song and Dance Programme One, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1988
Shane Tonks - Choreographer, Performer
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software '90: Bulge / The Cavalier / Self Abuse / Duet & Context, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1990
- Software 1, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 1989
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
- Heavy, Echo Theatre, Portland, United States of America, 23 May 1999
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy and Robbery Waitress on Bail, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 15 March 2000
- Heavy, Dance Theater Workshop, New York, New York, United States of America, 18 May 1999
- Heavy, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1998
Sarah Calver - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Ian de Gruchy - Projectionist, Visual Director
Tim Gruchy - Designer, Slide Creator
Rhian Hinkley - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Dixi Joy - Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
Kamizol - Designer, Devisor
Sue-Ellen Kohler - Choreographer, Curator, Performer
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
Ervin Kos - Lighting Operator / Technician
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Sleep#1, Canberra School of Art Gallery, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Turn The Dishes Over , Melbourne CBD, Melbourne , VIC, 30 September 1985
- Morphia Series, Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2002
- Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
Julia Quinn - Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant
Diana Stewart - Costume Designer, Designer
David Taylor - Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Software 1, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 1989
Luban White - Computer Graphics Designer, Various
- Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
John Arthars - Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Don Asker - Choreographer, Dancer
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Janine Ayres - Choreographer, Assistant
- Sleep#1, Canberra School of Art Gallery, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
Maude Davey - Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Alison Dowell - Set and/or Property Maker
John Ellis - Designer, Production Coordinator
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Other, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Sleep#1, Canberra School of Art Gallery, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Cargo Cult, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 December 1997
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
Luke George - Choreographer, Performer
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
Dean Golja - Photographer, Visual Artist
- Sleep#1, Canberra School of Art Gallery, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Paul Hayes - Devisor, Performer
- The Recording, Upstairs Studio, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 13 March 2013
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- The Other, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
Kent Johnston - Lighting Operator / Technician
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
Tania Lieman - Performer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- The Other, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1981
- Software 1, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 1989
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Nick Power - Choreographer, Assistant
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Rik Rue - Sound Designer
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 1, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 1989
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 1, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 1989
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- Cinnabar Field, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2002
- Star Dragon, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 January 1995
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Cannibal Race, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 13 October 1994
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- 24 Hrs, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2010
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
- Antistatic, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
Camden Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
|
Provide feedback on Trevor Patrick