Contributor Neil Simpson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Associate Director, Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Events

Lighting Designer

Stage Manager

Production Manager

Designer

Performer

Set Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
  • Potiphar's Wife, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979

Lighting Operator

Assistant Stage Manager

Associate Director

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Set and/or Property Maker

Various

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Writer

Deborah Pollard - Director, Dramaturg, Devisor, Consultant, Various

John Bell - Director, Actor

Valerie Berry - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Larry Eastwood - Set Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer

Datu Arellano - Puppeteer, Media Artist

Paschal Berry - Playwright

Russell Dumas - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

Andrew Cruz - Puppeteer

Katia Molino - Performer, Actor, Director

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • This Kind of Ruckus, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2010
  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Ion Pearce - Dancer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Musician, Musical Director, Performer, Composer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

Christopher Ryan - Consultant, Dramaturg, Devisor

Mohammed Ahmad - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Sean Bacon - Devisor, Video Artist, Lighting Designer

Ron Blair - Playwright

Kenneth Horler - Director

Billy McPherson - Performer, Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Roslyn Oades - Dance Director, Creator, Director, Writer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Gail Priest - Sound Artist, Graphic Designer

Justin Rosniak - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Bob Scott - Sound Designer, Composer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

John Shrimpton - Actor, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 July 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Yana Taylor - Dramaturg, Actor, Devisor

Yumi Umiumare - Actor, Creator, Performer, Choreographer

Lee Wilson - Choreographer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Danielle Antaki - Devisor, Performer

Richard Bradshaw - Director, Playwright

Clare Britton - Devisor, Designer

Kate Champion - Writer, Dancer, Director, Devisor, Performer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
  • Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998
  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg, Writer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Paul Kelly - Writer, Composer, Performer

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Lex Marinos - Performer, Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Arky Michael - Performer, Devisor

Feargal Murray - Performer, Composer, Musical Director

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Camille O'Sullivan - Writer, Performer, Composer

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Marguerite Pepper - Producer, Choreographer

Jane Phegan - Devisor, Performer

Scott Rankin - Playwright, Writer, Director, Creator

Jonathan Sinatra - Dancer

Kym Vercoe - Performer, Devisor

Richard Wherrett - Director, Adaptor

David Williams - Performer, Devisor

Holly Woollard - Production Manager, Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Janet Arbon - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Browning - Musical Director, Puppeteer, Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Genevieve Dugard - Designer

Paul Dwyer - Dramaturg

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Wayne Freer - Musician, Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
  • Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Ross Hill - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

Samuel James - Devisor, Filmmaker

  • Night Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2009
  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Jangala Jamieson - Actor, Performer

Trevor Jamieson - Performer, Writer, Actor, Creator

Stephen Klinder - Devisor

Julie-Anne Long - Dancer, Devisor

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005
  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Saira Luther - Performer, Actor

Halcyon Macleod - Devisor

  • Night Garden, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 March 2009
  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Frank Mainoo - Stage Manager

Julie McGregor - Actor

  • Potiphar's Wife, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
  • Kennedy's Children, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 1976

Pantjiti McKenzie - Actor, Performer

Julie Miller - Performer, Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Kim Royle - Puppet Maker, Costume Designer, Puppet Designer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Director

Kevin Scanlon - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

Beth Sometimes - Actor, Performer

Alicia Talbot - Director, Creator

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Sally Toone - Set Designer, Designer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Russell Way - Set Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998
  • Face Value, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 20 May 1998
  • Face Value, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 May 1998

George Whaley - Adaptor, Director, Actor

  • On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
  • On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Greg White - Performer, Musical Advisor

Lorna Wilson - Actor, Performer

Bert Bailey - Adaptor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Alan Becher - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Jon Blake - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Katherine Cogill - Actor, Movement Director

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Michael Cohen - Curator, Producer

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Patrick Cook - Designer

  • Smiles Away, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1989
  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

Don Crosby - Actor

Jane Davies - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

  • Smiles Away, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1989
  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

Robert Davis - Actor

Roger Dean - Performer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
  • Kennedy's Children, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 1976

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Sandy Edwards - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Sandy Evans - Performer

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Alan Flower - Performer

Sally Gardner - Dancer, Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Martin Harris - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Paul Healy - Sound Designer, Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Peter Jenkin - Performer

Hilary Kleinig - Composer, Musical Director

Sue-ellen Kohler - Choreographer, Curator, Performer

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

Damian Leonard - Production Manager

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Andrew MacGregor - Actor

Keith March - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

John McTernan - Actor

  • Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Robert Menzies - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Helen Morse - Actor

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

George Nejtek - Assistant Stage Manager

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016

Peter Oldham - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Martin Phelan - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • The Speakers, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1976

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Dani Powell - Assistant Director

Steele Rudd - Writer

Nick Sabel - Dancer, Performer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Hazel Smith - Performer

James Smith - Actor

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

John Smythe - Actor

Leslie Solar - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Catherine Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996

Peter Sumner - Actor

Jason Thomas - Composer

Teta Tulay - Media Artist, Video Artist

Emily Tulloch - Composer

Roslyn Warby - Dancer, Performer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Lindy Ward - Costume Designer

Patrick White - Writer

Heathcote Williams - Playwright, Writer

David Williamson - Playwright

Fiona Winning - Producer, Curator

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Kerry Woodward - Performer, Dancer

  • Through Frames, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 29 May 1996
  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Mirabelle Wouters - Designer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Wandjina - Costume Designer

Marian Abboud - Video Designer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Chris Abrahams - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Simon Alderson - Graphic Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Maker

David Anderson - Costume Designer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Neil Armfield - Director

Kay Armstrong - Dramaturg

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Janet Ashelford - Puppet Maker

Jenny Austen - Actor

Zoe Backes - Stage Manager

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Debbie Baile - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Henrietta Baird - Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Gavin Barbey - Designer

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Peter Barclay - Assistant to the Director

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979

Wade Beed - Performer, Devisor

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Narelle Benjamin - Performer

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Eric Bentley - Playwright

Matthew Bergen - Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Paul Bertram - Actor

Rigel Best - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Samantha Bews - Performer, Devisor

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Pat Bishop - Actor

John Black - Actor

Tony Blackett - Actor

Mark Blackwell - Musician, Sound Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Dacha Blahova - Assistant Director

Graeme Blundell - Director

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Roxzan Bowes - Stage Manager

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Kirsten Bradley - Video Designer

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Joan Brassil - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Anne Brewster - Performer

Eleanor Brickhill - Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rod Bridges - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Bryan Brown - Producer, Actor

Jon Burtt - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Anne Byron - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Director

Angela Campbell - Devisor, Performer

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Brian Carbee - Performer

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Gerald Casel - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Fabio Cavadini - Filmmaker

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Penny Chater - Dramaturg

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

Reva Childs - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Paul Chubb - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Helen Clarke Lapin - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Warren Coleman - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

David Collins - Puppet Maker

Bill Conn - Actor

Elias Constantopedos - Composer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Adam Cook - Director

Jeremy Cook - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Patrick Cook - Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Peter Cowan - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Imogen Cranna - Visual Artist

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Drew Crawford - Sound Designer

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Rosalind Crisp - Curator, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Alice Cummins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Judy Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Alma De Groen - Playwright

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Pauline de Groot - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Tess de Quincey - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Peter Deane-Butcher - Musician

Robert Dein - Set Designer

Libby Dempster - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Jim Denley - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rakini Devi - Performer

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Nadeena Dixon - Performer, Designer, Singer

Rhonda Dixon-Grosvenor - Devisor, Performer

Bridget Dolan - Designer

Felino Dolloso - Devisor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

DD Dorvillier - Performer

Cathy Downes - Director

Phil Downing - Sound Designer, Composer

Robert Draffin - Director, Writer

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

James Elliott - Actor

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Joshua Emanuel - Production Manager

Ronald Falk - Actor

Tanja Farman - Producer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Judi Farr - Actor

Alan Faulkner - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Frances Ferguson - Costume Designer

Moira Finucane - Collaborator

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Judith Fisher - Actor

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Peter Fitzgerald - Assistant Stage Manager

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Brian Fitzsimmons - Actor

Cristina Formaggia - Performer

  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Joseph Furst - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

William Gaskill - Playwright

Mel Gibson - Actor

David Gilfillan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Katrina Gill - Devisor

Robyn Godfrey - Musician

Carlos Gomes - Designer

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Alan Good - Dancer

Eddi Goodfellow - Projectionist

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Tim Gooding - Actor

Helen Grace - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Antony Gray - Musician

Katy Green - Stage Manager

Sarah Greentree - Producer

John Gregg - Actor

Marley Grovenor - Musician

Leah Grycewicz - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Lucy Guerin - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Amanyi Haggie - Performer

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Julyen Hamilton - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Raghav Handa - Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Mark Haslam - Production Manager

Adam Hatzimanolis - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Bill Haycock - Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Helen Herbertson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Roz Hervey - Consultant

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Peter Heward - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Allan Highfield - Puppeteer

  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

Margot Hilton - Playwright

Rebecca Hilton - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Ian Hobbs - Photographer

John Hoenig - Lighting Designer

Roger Holtom - Cellist

Cat Hope - Sound Designer

Lisa Hopman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Wendy Houstoun - Performer

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

John Howard - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Charlotte Hug - Musician

Martin Hughes - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Scott Inglis - Lighting Designer

  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Robert Iolini - Composer

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Kerry Ireland - Lighting Designer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Andrew James - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Tammie Jarrett - Devisor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Hilary Jenkins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Alan John - Composer

Glenda Johnson - Production Coordinator

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Caroline Jones - Designer

Stephen Jones - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

George Kanaan - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Deborah Kayser - Singer

Malcolm Keith - Fight Director

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Declan Kelly - Sound Designer

Jenny Kemp - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Peter Kennard - Musical Director

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Imuna Kenta - Performer

Perry Keyes - Devisor, Performer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Russell Kiefel - Devisor, Performer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Amanda King - Filmmaker

John Anthony King - Playwright

Ian Kitney - Sound Designer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Jenny Laing-Peach - Assistant Director

Shelley Lasica - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jeannie Lewis - Unknown

  • Karaoke Dreams, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 18 May 2004

Tom Lingwood - Designer

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Peter Long - Design Consultant

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Jerry Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Stewart Lynch - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Nicolas Lyon - Composer

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Frances Macken - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Manuell - Stage Manager

Sean Marcs - Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Jade Markham - Filmmaker

Berys Marsh - Actor

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

Lynsey Marsh - Musician

Damian Mason - Musician, Musical Director

Glenn Mason - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Matt Maurer - Puppet Maker

  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

Bob Maza - Actor

William McClure - Consultant

Brian McDemott - Actor

Ewen McDonald - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Tim McGaw - Set Designer

Paul McGillick - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Andrew McGregor - Musician

Josephine McKendry - Associate Director, Performer

  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Margie Medlin - Media Artist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Alison Meir - Publicist

Jodi Melnick - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Mahalya Middlemist - Various

Richard Moir - Actor

Paul Monaghan - Devisor, Lighting Designer, Performer

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Jennifer Monson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Richard Montgomery - Production Manager

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

Anne Marie Morgan - Assistant Stage Manager

Dick Motts - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Bruce Myles - Actor

Carel Needham - Costume Designer

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Peter Neville - Musician

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

Russell Newman - Actor

Tom Nichols - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Effie Nkrumah - Devisor, Performer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Susan Norrie - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

Ben Northmore - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Bambang Nurcahyadi - Media Artist

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Garth Oriander - Photographer

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Tony Osborne - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Naomi Ota - Various

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Zeena Parkins - Musician

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Robert Patrick - Playwright

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rosealee Pearson - Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Mel Perrin - Playwright

Sandra Perrin - Performer, Choreographer

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Frank Phillips - Set and/or Property Maker

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Nick Pledge - Set Designer

John Pleffer - Stage Manager

Bagryana Popov - Performer, Devisor, Translator

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Paul Prestipino - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Tim Preston - Lighting Designer

Roger Pulvers - Playwright

Walter Pym - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Rosalind Richards - Company Manager

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Sadie Richards - Performer

Natasha Rimiz - Violinist

Jane Robertson - Musician

Ian Robinson - Designer

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Virna Rodriguez - Assistant Producer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Phillipa Rothfield - Performer

  • Touch and Go, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 April 2002

Sam Routledge - Devisor

Gary Rowe - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Joe Ruberto - Musician

Rik Rue - Sound Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Hugh Rule - Producer, Director

Alan Schacher - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Bernie Schalk - Actor

Craig Scott - Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Musician

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Peter Seaborn - Puppeteer

  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Hazem Shammas - Devisor, Performer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Dinah Shearing - Actor

John Sheerin - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

John Shortis - Composer

Mary Sitarenos - Performer, Writer

Phil Slater - Performer

Beau Dean Smith - Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Grant Smith - Singer

Kevin Smith - Actor

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Max Stafford-Clark - Playwright

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Amanda Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

John Summons - Playwright

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Coordinator

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

Liza-Mare Syron - Director

Emilie Sysavanh - Stage Manager

Henri Szeps - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Tristan Taylor - Production Manager

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Franc Tetaz - Composer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Pat Thomson - Actor

Rhoda Tjitayi - Performer

Paul Tolhurst - Performer

  • Surround, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 20 August 1993

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Vicki Van Hout - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Richard Vella - Devisor, Composer

Anna Volska - Actor

Anna Wade - Costume Designer

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

Ros Warby - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jonathan Ware - Projectionist

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Jennifer Weaver - Dancer

Georgie Weber - Assistant Producer

Simon Wellington - Company Manager

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Amanda Werner - Publicist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Michael Whaites - Performer

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

David Wicks - Stage Manager, Devisor, Director

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

Alan Widdowson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Alan Wilson - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

  • Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978

Sue Winter - Puppeteer

  • Smiles Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1981

Elton Wirri - Performer

Stevie Wishart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Shane Withington - Actor

  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978

John Wood - Actor

Meyne Wyatt - Devisor, Performer

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Tomoko Yamasaki - Performer

Rebecca Youdell - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Liz Young - Production Manager

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

New South Wales Government

Nimrod Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

Urban Theatre Projects

Arts NSW

Mobile States

Anino Shadowplay Collective

Dance Exchange

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

Brink Productions

Far and Away Productions

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Sydney Festival

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Ngapartji Ngapartji, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2012
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Ngapartji Ngapartji, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2008

Winfield Promotions Company

Belvoir

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Festival of Sydney

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

Version 1.0

Big hART Inc

Culture Ireland

  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Full Tilt

Marionette Theatre of Australia

Melbourne Festival

  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 29 September 2016

Melbourne International Arts Festival

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Sydney Opera House

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
  • Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
  • Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977

Australian Department of Tourism and Recreation

Australysis

Broadwave Hairdressers

Company B Belvoir

Frumpus

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Gravity Feed

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Hoopla Theatre Foundation

Kantanka Theatre Company

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004
  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Luxafoam Industries

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

NIDA

Nimrod

Sydney Committee Limited

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts Council England

  • In the Dark, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 3 February 2005

Arts House

  • The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010

Arts WA

Bankstown Youth Development Service

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

BITE

Brisbane Powerhouse

Brown's Mart

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Bryan Brown & Hugh Rule

Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation

Christine Dunstan Productions

City of Sydney

Dance Base

Don Parker

Hildegard Company

  • The Wedding, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1993

HotHouse Theatre

  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013

JUTE Theatre

Kultour

  • EnTrance, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 April 2012

La Boite Theatre Company

Live Bait Festival

  • The Boxed Set, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 January 2004

Malthouse Theatre

  • Briwyant, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 July 2012

Marguerite Pepper Productions

Merrigong Theatre Company

My Darling Patricia

Next Wave Festival

  • The Folding Wife, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2010

Northside Theatre Company

NSW Government

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Playbox Theatre Company

Playing Australia

  • Face Value, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 27 May 1998

QANTAS

  • The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979

Riverside Productions

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

St John of God Health Care

State Government of Western Australia

Sydney City Council

Sydney Olympic Park

  • The Boxed Set, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 7 October 2004

Ten Days on the Island Limited

  • Beasty Grrrl, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 2 April 2003

Theatreworks

University of Western Australia

Zephyr Quartet

Zip Instant Boiling Water

  • Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
Resources
Identifier 244344