Organisation Ausdance NSW
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Sydney NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

Sydney Dance Company

The Australian Ballet

Arts NSW

Australian Dance Theatre

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996
  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Sydney Opera House

ACT Cultural Council

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Chin Kham Yoke Productions

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

City of Sydney

Dancehouse

Halex Vargus Dance Theatre

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Japan Cultural Centre

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Macquarie University

  • Fathom, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 May 2011

Paige Gordon & Performance Group (Inc)

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Performing Lines Ltd

The Fondue Set

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC

Mt Penang Gardens, Kariong, NSW

Martin del Amo - Dancer, Choreographer

Kay Armstrong - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Rachael Beck - MC

David Branson - Violinist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Jo Cahill - Costume Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Philip Channells - Choreographer

Janet Charlton - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ian 'Christo' Christensen - Lighting Operator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Douglas Clark - Clarinetist

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Meredith Connie - Guitarist

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Annette Dale - Production Manager, Lighting Operator

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Sandy Edwards - Photographer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Liz Farmer - Administrator

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Lisa Ffrench - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Paul Gazzola - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Helene George - Administrator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Paige Gordon - Performer, Director

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Travis Hodgson - Designer

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Chin Kham Yoke - Creator, Performer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Tony Lewis - Percussionist, Musical Director

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Rowan Marchingo - Artistic Director

Paul Matthews - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - MC

Jonathan Nix - Composer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Shaun Parker - Dancer

Danius Pilka - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Jason Pitt - Dancer

Gail Priest - Composer

Jonathan Rees-Osborne - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ralph Rehak - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Imogen Ross - Set Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Nyree L Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Kate Starr - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Miracle, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 1996

Julian Thompson - Cellist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Chris Trenton - Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Vicki Van Hout - Dancer

Sara Vancea - Vocalist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Dean Walsh - Creator, Performer

  • Fathom, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 May 2011

Kevin White - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
Organisation Identifier 31498