Contributor Scott Moon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Performer

Actor

Storyteller

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Visual Artist

  • Artful Park, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 23 September 1995

Joel Markham - Performer, Visual Artist

Gail Priest - Performer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Robert Costa - Performer, Actor

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Sofia Gibson - Performer, Visual Artist

Glenn McKenzie - Actor, Performer

Simone Paterson - Visual Artist, Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

Jeff Stein - Performer, Curator

Craig Baker - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alieta Belle - Visual Artist, Performer

Rachel Crothers - Visual Artist, Performer

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

David Deacon - Visual Artist, Performer

Kimber Dowle - Visual Artist, Performer

Rose Ertler - Visual Artist, Performer

Jen Jamieson - Performer, Visual Artist

Garry Kent - Performer, Visual Artist

Melissa King - Visual Artist, Performer

Karl Kinsella - Visual Artist, Performer

Zoe Knights - Visual Artist, Performer

Eleanor Knox - Visual Artist, Performer

Robert Laurie - Sound Composer, Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Pi-Wei Lim - Visual Artist, Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Paul McNally - Visual Artist, Performer

Gisele Milon - Performer

Hilik Mirankar - Visual Artist, Performer

Mark Mitchell - Visual Artist, Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

Rachel Mordy - Visual Artist, Performer

Michele Morgan - Visual Artist, Performer

Kylie Murden - Visual Artist, Performer

Raquel Ormella - Visual Artist

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager, Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Naomi Radom - Visual Artist, Performer

Rolando Ramos - Performer, Director

Nina Rose - Visual Artist, Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Victoria Spence - Compere, Performer

Mary Szental - Performer

Michael Tabrett - Performer, Visual Artist

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lee Tillam - Visual Artist, Performer

Julie Vulcan - Visual Artist, Performer

Antoinette Wakeling - Performer, Visual Artist

Nick Wales - Performer, Visual Artist

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist

Joe Wood - Performer, Visual Artist

John Zorn - Composer, Musician

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frank - Performer

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Jason Andean - Technician

Craig Anderson - Performer

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Igal Babluki - Performer

DJ Baby - Performer

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carlos Barrios - Performer

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam Battersby - Performer

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Baylis - Dramaturg

Denis Beaubois - Performer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucy Bleach - Performer

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Peter Boland - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Deborah Bookbinder - Sound Designer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Guillaume Brugman - Performer

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Claire Burrows - Performer

Gary Butler - Performer

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jade Carden - Performer, Director

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Dr Chandrabhanu - Artistic Director

Giorgio Chang - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

DJ Clown - Performer

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David d'Silva - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Des Davis - Director

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

DJ Dog - Performer

DJ Doom - Performer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer

Drew Fairley - Performer

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Flanagan - Actor

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Fordham - Lighting Designer

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brian Fuata - Performer

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barry Gamba - Dramaturg

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Janine Garrier - Performer

Karen Gee - Performer

Eva Gerencer - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Paul Gifford - Performer

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Boris Goudonof - Sound Composer

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Clare Grant - Performer

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Claire Hague - Performer

Mary Haire - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jill Halliday - Designer

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brett Heath - Performer

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Hoad - Actor

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Producer, Director

Vashti Hughes - Performer

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Mustafa Hussein - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew James - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

Nigel Kellaway - Performer

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Brian Keogh - Performer

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Dancer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Jo Kwan - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Rachel Lafferty - Performer

Richard Lagarto - Director

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Anthony Lambert - Director

Christina Langford - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marcus Leadly - Sound Composer

Jason Lebrenon - Performer

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kri Leitner - Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Lester - Actor

Billy Lime - Performer

Annabel Lines - Performer

Michael Lira - Performer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Barry Lowe - Playwright

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Carmen Lysiak - Performer

Don Mamouney - Director

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glen McGillivray - Director

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Jai McHenry - Performer

Mahalya Middlemist - Collaborator

Damien Millar - Performer

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Momo Miyaguchi - Performer

Faye Montgomery - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Janice Muller - Performer

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nik Nak - Performer

Mudrooroo Narogin - Writer

Pete Nettell - Performer

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Outram - Performer

Cindy Pan - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Anna Parsons - Performer

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer

David Piper - Performer

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Wendy Richardson - Playwright

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ashok Roy - Teacher

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Bernadette Sabath - Performer

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Salom - Performer

Maria Salsone - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tarek Sawines - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margaret Seymour - Visual Artist

  • Artful Park, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 23 September 1995

Leisa Shelton - Devisor, Director

Perry Silvio - Sound Composer

Gavin Sladen - Performer

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steve Smith - Actor

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Sally Song - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Alexandra Souvlis - Performer, Writer

The Spinster - Performer

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Steel - Performer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Meme Thorne - Performer

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Townsend - Bass

Nick Tsoutas - Director

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rose Turtle Urtler - Performer

David Vance - Musical Director

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Walters - Performer

Roger Ward - Actor

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Luke Waterlow - Performer

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Whitington - Director, Producer

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Niki Williams - Performer

Shauna Winram - Performer

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anastsia Wong-Perera - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Joe Woodward - Performer

Monica Wulff - Performer

Cris Wyatt - Performer

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

As If....

Centennial Parklands

CODA

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

Australian Broadcasting Commission

  • Artful Park, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 23 September 1995

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Cirque de Solay All Starts

Clan Analogue

First International Gay and Lesbian Comedy Festival

  • Salacious, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus

Multicultural Theatre Alliance

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scrambled Legs

Shrieking Violets

Sidetrack Theatre Company

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney College of the Arts

  • Artful Park, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 23 September 1995

System-X

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Sydney Front

Theatre South

  • Windy Gully, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 June 1987

Version 1.0

Identifier 255955