Contributor Lee Wilson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Events
  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016
  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015
  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Nighttime #12: Fight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 September 2011
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • One More Than One, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • One More Than One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Accidents & Alchemies #2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Song of Ghosts, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001
  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992
  • Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Creator

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Director

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Performer

  • Nighttime #12: Fight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 September 2011
  • Accidents & Alchemies #2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Choreographer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Song of Ghosts, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Actor

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998
  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993
  • Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Dramaturg

Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Devisor

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Movement Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Musical Director

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Outside Eye

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

Mirabelle Wouters - Creator, Lighting Designer, Designer, Devisor, Performer, Dancer, Choreographer, Outside Eye

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015
  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Accidents & Alchemies #2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Bob Scott - Sound Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Alexandra Harrison - Performer, Director, Devisor, Dancer

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Kate Champion - Consultant, Choreographer, Director

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Petera Hone - Performer

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Inga Liljestrom - Composer

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Kathryn Puie - Performer

  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Katia Molino - Actor, Various, Performer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Ahilan Ratnamohan - Devisor, Performer, Creator, Dancer, Actor

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Scott Grayland - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Rowan Marchingo - Choreographer, Performer, Movement Director, Dancer

Dalisa Pigram - Performer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Rachael Swain - Creator, Director, Choreographer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mohammed Ahmad - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Koen Augustijnen - Director, Choreographer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Amanda Brown - Composer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Paul Carter - Dramaturg, Historian

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Claudia Escobar - Dancer, Devisor, Performer

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Erwin Fenis - Devisor, Dancer, Performer

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Ali Kadhim - Devisor, Dancer, Performer

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Billy McPherson - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Roslyn Oades - Director, Creator, Dance Director

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Deborah Pollard - Contributing Artist, Performer, Dramaturg

Justin Rosniak - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

John Shrimpton - Actor

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Alicia Talbot - Director, Actor, Dramaturg

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Abbie Trott - Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Hirofumi Uchino - Sound Artist

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Paul Cordeiro - Dancer, Actor, Choreographer

Raimondo Cortese - Dramaturg

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Angela Goh - Devisor, Dancer

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Peter Kennard - Composer, Musician

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Keith Lim - Devisor, Actor, Performer

  • One More Than One, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • One More Than One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Marguerite Pepper - Producer

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003

Carl Polke - Composer, Performer

Gail Priest - Devisor, Sound Designer, Performer, Actor

  • Song of Ghosts, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Christopher Ryan - Dramaturg, Performer

  • One More Than One, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 October 2007
  • One More Than One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 September 2007
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Shanahan - Designer

Andrew Carter - Set Designer, Designer

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Anthony Cogin - Performer

  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Jon Creenuane - Composer

Martin del Amo - Performer, Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Rose Ertler - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Michael Gow - Director

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993

Simon Green - Director

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Norman Hall - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Emma Hawkins - Devisor, Actor

Nikki Heywood - Director

Nigel Jamieson - Director

  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

Malcolm Keith - Adaptor, Director

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993

Melissa King - Actor

Ingrid Kleinig - Performer, Dancer, Devisor

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Benedict Leslie - Actor, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993

Veronica Neave - Performer, Dramaturg

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Marnie Palomares - Performer, Dancer, Devisor

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Ben Palumbo - Dancer, Choreographer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • Four on the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2001

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Derek Porter - Choreographer, Dancer, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Matt Prest - Performer, Creator

Georgie Read - Performer

Bernadette Regan - Performer

  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995

Viv Rosman - Producer

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Director, Set Designer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Alan Schacher - Performer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993

Clytie Smith - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Victoria Spence - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Jeff Stein - Performer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • Song of Ghosts, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Yana Taylor - Choreographer, Actor

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Nick Wishart - Performer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Angus - Actor

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nomise - Performer

  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Reza Achman - Sound Composer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Aeschylus - Playwright

Barbara Allen - Production Manager

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Michelle Robin Anderson - Performer

Nicole Antaki - Narrator, Singer

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Aristophanes - Playwright

Michael Atherton - Musician

Gillian Axtell - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Igal Babluki - Performer

Henrietta Baird - Dancer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Kathryn Barron - Performer

Redmond Barry - Narrator

Debra Iris Batton - Performer

  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001

Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Denis Beaubois - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Shahane Bekarian - Video Designer

Shahane Bekarian - Video Designer

Alieta Belle - Performer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Steven Berkoff - Adaptor

Valerie Berry - Performer

  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Josie Binding - Costume Designer

Lee Biolos - Assistant Director

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Peron Bonser - Dancer

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Johnny Boxer - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Elizabeth Boyce - Performer

Erin Brannigan - Tour Manager

David Bridie - Musician

Clare Britton - Creator

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012

David Brown - Production Manager

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

James Brown - Photographer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Christopher Burke - Director, Adaptor

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Fiona Cameron - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Jade Carden - Actor

Kira Carden - Actor

John Carey - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tracey Casey - Actor

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Jana Castillo - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Becky Chapman - Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Paul Charlier - Composer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Clauda Chdac - Assistant Director

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Rex Chen - Actor

Jack Cheslyn - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Sean Chollburra - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Jayde Clark - Director

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Katherine Cogill - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Michael Cohen - Performer

Paul Coidero - Dancer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Chris Conners - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Katie Constantine - Actor

Zoe Coombs Marr - Performer

Emma Cooper - Performer

  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Matthew Cornell - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Robert Costa - Performer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Steve Couri - Video Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brendan Cowell - Writer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Paul Crampton - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Stephen Crocker - Actor

Dean Cross - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Kevin Davidson - Sound Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Alex Davies - Performer

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Sarah Davies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Maria de Marco - Actor

Songul Demirci - Actor

Jim Denley - Musician

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Felino Dolloso - Devisor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Reg Domingo - Actor

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mervyn Drake - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Kelli Jean Drinkwater - Performer

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gary Dryza - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Summa Durrie - Designer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Bronte Edwards - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Simon Ellis - Performer

Tristan Ellis-Windsor - Production Manager

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrew Ewing - Designer

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Matthew Fargher - Composer, Musical Director

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Judi Farr - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Lisa Ffrench - Assistant Director

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Sue Field - Designer

  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995

Ben Fink - Musician

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

Mark Fordham - Stage Manager

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Tim Freeman - Performer

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Brian Fuata - Performer

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Alan Gagiba - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Adam Gardnir - Designer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Janine Garrier - Performer

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Fieke Geerts - Secondment

Ghenoa Gela - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Emma Maye Gibson - Performer

Janie Gibson - Performer

Sofia Gibson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Tammi Gissell - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Felicity Glyn Morgan - Performer

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fred Goldsworthy - Dramaturg

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Katy Green Loughrey - Producer

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012

Mish Grigor - Performer

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Craig Haines - Dancer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raghav Handa - Dancer

Jane Harders - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Steve Hart - Actor

Danielle Haski - Costume Designer

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Mark Haslam - Production Coordinator

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Adam Hatzimanolis - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Regina Heilmann - Director

Erica Heller-Wagner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adam Hinshaw - Various

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015

Christy Hong - Actor

Nick Hore - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Mark Howlett - Lighting Designer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Melissa Hunt - Performer

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Gertraud Ingeborg - Assistant Director

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Sex Intents - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrea Jackson - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Natasha James - Stage Manager

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Trevor Jamieson - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

John Jarratt - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Tammie Jarrett - Devisor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Terry Johnson - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Franz Kafka - Writer

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

Jason Kalt - Set Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

George Kanaan - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Graham Kelleher - Actor

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kate Kelly - Video Director, Actor

Lydia Kelly - Secondment

Ned Kelly - Actor

Laura Keneally - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Brian Keogh - Performer

  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995

Liberty Kerr - Sound Composer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Imran Khan - Various

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015

George Poonkhin Khut - Sound Artist

Brigid Kitchin - Director

Julian Knowles - Sound Designer

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Max Lambert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Jo Lancaster - Performer

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

Alfie Lee - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Carli Leimbach - Photographer

David Leker - Costume Designer

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Danne Levy - Stage Manager

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott Lowe - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Amelia MacQueen - Dancer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Anne-Maree Magi - Secondment

Zoe Mahony - Costume Designer

Rachel Manik - Dancer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Richard Manner - Technical Director

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Wade Marynowsky - Visual Artist

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kirstie McCracken - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Rob McDonald - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Annette McKee - Performer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Amanda McNamara - Costume Designer

Tanya Mead - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Georgie Meagher - Curator

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Zvon Mesarov - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Paul Meverly - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Bruce Michell - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Damien Millar - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sarah Miller - Curator

Josephine Mitchell - Actor

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Richard Montgomery - Production Manager

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Colin Moody - Actor

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chris Murphy - Assistant Director

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Bruce Nabageyo - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Mike Nanning - Production Designer

Ben Nash - Electrician

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Vincent O'Connor - Performer

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Performer

Helen Omand - Performer

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Nathan Page - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Jacob Patterson - Assistant Stage Manager

Kenzee Patterson - Performer

Simon Pearl - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Rosealee Pearson - Dancer

Byron Perry - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Kristof Persyn - Dramaturg

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

John Phillips - Musician

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

John Pratt - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Jack Prest - Sound Designer

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012

Jim Psiropoulos - Actor

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Dimity Raftos - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Natalie Randall - Curator

Buchanan Reed - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

David Ritchie - Director

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Natalie Rose - Performer

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Leigh Rowney - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Rik Rue - Performer

Anne Ryan - Actor

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Rajni Shah - Performer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Sheehan - Actor

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Veronica Shum - Dancer

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001

Amber Silk - Various

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

Diana Smith - Publicist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Jackie Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Margery Smith - Composer

Camilla Sobb - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Honey Spence - Performer

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John Studholme - Designer

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joel Tarling - Performer

Tristan Taylor - Production Manager

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Peter Thomas - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lara Thoms - Performer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Warwick Thornton - Filmmaker

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Molly Tipping - Performer

Bryoni Trezise - Dramaturg, Writer

Mimmalisa Trifilo - Design Consultant

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer

Bree Van Reyk - Composer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

David Vaughan - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Devisor, Performer

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

David Vo - Performer

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Piero Von Arnim - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Brian Vriends - Actor

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Martin Wale - Set Designer

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Watson - Actor

  • The Trial, Theatre Nepean Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991

David Watt - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Tom Weaver - Actor

Simon Wellington - Company Manager

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008

Jamie West - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Miranda Wheen - Dancer

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Richard Whitehouse - Production Manager

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

Jeff Whitty - Writer

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Arthur Wicks - Writer, Director

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

James Wilkinson - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

David Williams - Contributing Artist

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Robert Willox - Actor

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993

Beck Wilson - Assistant Director

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fiona Winning - Curator

Annie Winter - Stage Manager

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Rexie Barmaja Wood - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Daisy Wouters - Various

  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Simon Yates - Performer

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Thompson Yulidjirri - Performer

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Australia Council for the Arts

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002
  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Arts NSW

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002

Branch Nebula

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 1 November 2007
  • Paradise City, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 27 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Belo Horizonte, Belo Horizonte, Brazil, 24 October 2007
  • Paradise City, Recife, Recife, Brazil, 18 October 2007
  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004

Performing Lines Ltd

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

The Performance Space

  • Robot Opera, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2015
  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
  • Nighttime #12: Fight, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 10 September 2011
  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Accidents & Alchemies #2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 4 August 2006
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Mobile States

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • Paradise City, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 10 June 2008
  • Paradise City, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 28 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Paradise City, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008
  • Paradise City, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 April 2008

Sydney Festival

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012
  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Arts House

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

Belvoir

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Besen Family Foundation

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
  • Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
  • Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
  • Sweat, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Stalker Theatre Company

  • Incognita, Parco Europa, Bolzano, Italy, 16 August 2004
  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Legs on the Wall

  • 4 On the Floor, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2001
  • All of Me, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2001
  • All of Me, Queensland, QLD, 1 September 1995

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Perth, Perth, WA, February 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Sydney Opera House

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007
  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Urban Theatre Projects

  • The Last Highway, A warehouse open to the street, Greenacre, NSW, 15 January 2008
  • Plaza Real, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 30 September 2004
  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Atypical Theatre Company

Channel 9

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

HotHouse Theatre

  • I'm Your Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 September 2013
  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • Paradise City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 30 April 2008
  • Mobile States #1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 September 2002

Post Arrivalists

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 1993

The Myer Foundation

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003
  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

Theatre Nepean

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts WA

Australia Post

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Australian Technology Park

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Bankstown Municipal Council

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

Bankstown Youth Development Service

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

Biennale of Sydney

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Blacktown Arts Centre

  • SDS1, Blacktown Arts Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 2 September 2015

Booorse

Brisbane Powerhouse

Brown's Mart

  • I'm Your Man, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Charles Sturt University

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Critical Path

  • Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012

Dancers are Space Eaters

Dark Psychic Productions

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

  • Acrobat, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, February 1998

Flipper

Force Majeure

G.R.O.U.P. Theatre & Ear-Rational Music

Healthway

Hilton Hotel Sydney

In Transit Festival

  • Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kennards Hire

  • Mechanix, Old Town Plaza, Bankstown, NSW, 2 April 2003

KidsTheseDays

Level Crossing

Marrugeku Company

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Incognita, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003

Naked Eye Theatre Company

New South Wales Conservatorium of Music

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Next Wave Festival

  • Paradise City, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008

NSW Government

  • I'm Your Man, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2012

PACT Youth Theatre

Phoenix Theatre Inc

  • Avenue Q, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 3 March 2016

Play It Safe

Playing Australia

Pocket Davey Crocket

Powerhouse Youth Theatre

  • This Territory, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2007

Q Theatre Company

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Riverside Productions

  • I'm Your Man, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2013

Shaun Parker & Company

  • Happy as Larry, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2011

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Southern Crossings

Splinters

Sydney City Council

  • Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

Sydney Water

  • Crying Baby, Technology Park Redfern, Eveleigh, NSW, 17 January 2002

System-X

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Incognita, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2003

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

  • Paradise City, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2008

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Paradise City, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2006

Vicious Hairy Mary

Western Australia Lotteries Commission

Works
Identifier 6138