Contributor Rebekah Fogarty
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Performer
Events
  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Choreographer, Director

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer, Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator, Front of House

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angus - Actor

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deborah Abela - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Davy Adams - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Atherton - Musician

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Igal Babluki - Performer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Redmond Barry - Narrator

David Bartolo - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alieta Belle - Performer

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Bridie - Musician

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Densil Cabrera - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jade Carden - Actor

Kira Carden - Actor

Rex Chen - Actor

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Cohen - Performer

Katie Constantine - Actor

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Diane Dean - Production Supervisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Songul Demirci - Actor

Jim Denley - Musician

Reg Domingo - Actor

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Megan Elliot - Front of House

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Andrew Ewing - Designer

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Felstead - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yossi Gabbay - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Janine Garrier - Performer

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Patrick Gibson - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Emil Goh - Visual Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Craig Haines - Dancer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joy Harley - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Steve Hart - Actor

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Megan Heyward - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christy Hong - Actor

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

Phoebe Jeebe - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Beth Kayes - Performer

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kate Kelly - Video Director, Actor

Ned Kelly - Actor

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Justine Langford - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Leker - Costume Designer

Sophea Lerner - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Tony MacGregor - Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Margaret McCarthy - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Annette McKee - Performer

Donna McLachlan - Assistant Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Andrew McLennan - Presenter

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Gretchen Miller - Writer, Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Ron Minogue - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Christina Papangelis - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Luke Parker - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone Paterson - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

John Phillips - Musician

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Colin Preston - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Gail Priest - Devisor, Performer

Robert Pulie - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Choreographer, Performer

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anne-Maree Roworth - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Scott - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Judy Silver - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeff Stein - Performer

Julaine Stephenson - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

John Tebbutt - Assistant Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Penny Thwaite - Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

May Ting - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julia Tressider - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Phillip Ulman - Technical Director

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer, Devisor

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steve Warren - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charlotte Whittingham - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Leesa Willan - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Lee Wilson - Performer

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

The Performance Space

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

ABC Classic FM

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

ABC Radio: The Listening Room

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Level Crossing

Naked Eye Theatre Company

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Southern Crossings

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

System-X

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vile

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
Identifier 419628