Contributor Benedict Leslie
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Dancer
Events
  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994
  • A Place to Rest Your Head, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 26 April 1994
  • Norman's Siren, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 26 April 1994

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dancer

Actor

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Norman Hall - Director, Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Consultant, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Curator, Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Curator, Compere, MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julianne Pierce - Curator, Coordinator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jan Pinkerton - Performer, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Norman's Siren, Vaucluse House, Vaucluse, NSW, 26 April 1994

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Katherine Arnold-Lindley - Dancer

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jade Carden - Director, Actor, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Kira Carden - Actor, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer, Performer

Robert Costa - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucy Dominello - Costume Designer

Stephen Dunne - MC

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer, Dancer

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Haines - Dancer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carolyn Hammer - Choreographer, Dancer

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lauri Kilfoyle - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annetta Luce - Consultant

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chelsea McGuffin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lee McIver - Dancer, Composer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Pete Nettell - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Richard Perram - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tristan Shanti - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jackie Smith - Performer, Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vanessa Wagner - MC, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Shauna Winram - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Damon Young - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Angus - Actor

Dax - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Inca - Follow Spot Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Miss-Stress - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Abela - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Katy Alexander - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenny Andrews - Dancer

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kay Armstrong - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Michael Atherton - Musician

Igal Babluki - Performer

Simone Baker - Choreographer

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Redmond Barry - Narrator

Scott Barry - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fionn Batchelor - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annaconda Bay-Marie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Emma Beaumont - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katrina Beck - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alieta Belle - Performer

Mathew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jose Luis Betancor - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nicole Bishop - Dancer

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Blackwell - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Betty Boomsticks - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Frosty Boy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margaret Breen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Bridie - Musician

Monique Briggs - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Broderick - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kylie Burgess - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Burton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Cecile Busby - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Diane Bussuttil - Dancer

Deanne Butterworth - Choreographer, Performer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Elizabeth Cameron Dalman - Collaborator

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam Carter - Composer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Casanova - Dancer

Alena Casey - Violinist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Francesca Cathie - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Cavallo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Martin Chaffey - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chrystal Chandalier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kurt Chapman - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chad Chatterton - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deborah Cheetham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rex Chen - Actor

Sam Chester - Director

Janis Claxton - Dancer

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Cohen - Performer

Katie Constantine - Actor

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Louise Crawford - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Gerard Crewdson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rosalind Crisp - Choreographer

Matthew Curlewis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Lisa Cutler - Actor

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Alex D'Antonio - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Production Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Robert Dalton - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Martin del Amo - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Songul Demirci - Actor

Monica Dempster - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jim Denley - Musician

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Deoxy Denude - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rebecca Devine - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David di Felice - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana Maria Dimetrescu - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Reg Domingo - Actor

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Duffy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Shane Dundas - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alan Dunn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Duroux - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Elworthy - Drummer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Danielle Evans - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Andrew Ewing - Designer

Drew Fairley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew Farley - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue Felix - Performer, Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Feltrin - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

James Forbes - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yvette Forster - Choreographer

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fragile Freda Free - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Charles Freyberg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Janine Garrier - Performer

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tyler Gates - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Bel Geitz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Greg Gibson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Paige Gordon - Collaborator, Assistant Director

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Graeme Grey - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jasmine Guffond - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rachael Guy - Music and Lyrics, Actor and Singer

Chris Halliwell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hardgrave - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Dancer

Michelle Hardy - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fleur Harlik - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jody Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Stephanie K. Harris - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Hart - Actor

Lou Harwood - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Brett Heath - Director, Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Virginia Hine - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Susan Hoerlein - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Allan Holland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Roger Holtom - Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Christy Hong - Actor

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Trevor Hunt - Technician

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mustafa Hussein - Actor

Lucas Ihlein - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Robert Iolini - Sound Artist, Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Isaacs - Composer

Laurie Jackson - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jennifer Jameson - Dancer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Marion Jardine - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Jobling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christopher Johnson - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karl Johnson - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

Donna Kane - Singer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Beth Kayes - Performer

Leland Kean - Director, Actor

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Kate Kelly - Video Director, Actor

Ned Kelly - Actor

Wednesday Kennedy - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Joy Kerrigan - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Kinder - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Irene Kindness - Drummer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sam King - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Nicole Knickers - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

Kim Koford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Yvonne Kower - Performer

Markus Kuchenbuch - Choreographer

Lydia Lake - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Sound Artist

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

John Leathart - Dancer

Chris Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Liesel Leddin - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Leker - Costume Designer

Aysha Leo - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Sophie Liouzou - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lana Lav Lips - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lotus Love - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Lovell - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lenny Ann Low - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Catherine Magill - Dancer

Ari Maniatis - Lighting Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Aleyshia Manning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Keira Mason-Hill - Actor

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Nancy Mauro-Flude - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Rebecca McIntosh - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annette McKee - Performer

Chantal McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanne McKinnon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Natasha McNamara - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Victor Meertens - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elissa Meyer-Thomas - Dancer

Damian Millar - Writer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Suzie Miller - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Giselle Milon - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Damien Monk - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Chuckie Morton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Rachel Moss - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chantel Munro - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Fiona Munro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julian Murphy - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Samantha Murray - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Newman - Consultant

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Kathryn Niesche - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julian Oliver - Devisor

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Pauline Pantsdown - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mary Paul - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Kathryn Pearson - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Marisa Pearson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Luke Philips-Dean - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

John Phillips - Musician

Victoria Pitt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Joanna Pollitt - Devisor, Choreographer

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Catherine Post - Actor

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

KT Prescott - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Gail Priest - Performer, Devisor

Paulina Quinteros - Dancer

Paul Raffety - Video Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Annabel Ralf - Choreographer

Annabel Ralph - Choreographer, Performer

Ineke Rapp - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Frank Raschell - Producer

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Matt Reeder - Actor

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Penni Revel - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Choreographer, Performer

Linda Ridgeway - Dancer

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Shane Rochfort - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Leisa Roe - Dancer

Mark Rogers - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Helen Rose-Schaursberger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annette Rups-Eyland - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Elizabeth Ryan - Dancer

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lynne Santos - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Seaton - Director

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Richard Seidel - Choreographer, Dancer

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer, Cellist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Nathan Sidoti - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Philip Slater - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Clytie Smith - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ken Smith - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mic Smith - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Jade Snow-Kennedy - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

David Solomon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Peter Stafford - Writer

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Stavrou - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jeff Stein - Performer

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Robert Stuart-Dick - Dancer

Robyn Stuart-Dick - Choreographer

Genevieve-Anne Stynes - Choreographer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Mary Szental - Choreographer

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Deone Tankard - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Torben Tilly - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Malcolm Tomkins - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karen Toohey - Producer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Chris Trenton - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephanie Tucknott - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Gavin Vance - Writer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer, Devisor

Steve Veal - Sound Artist

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Countess Vulgaria - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa Webb - Technician

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Greg White - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Mitchell Whitelaw - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Rochelle Whyte - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Jane Wilcox - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

David Williams - Writer, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Nicholas Wishart - Sound Designer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Chrissy Ynfante - Director, Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

Lois Zebra - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Ezmerelda Zen - Performer

  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997

The Performance Space

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • Open 97, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 9 July 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Dance Collection '95, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 25 October 1995
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Australian Choreographic Ensemble

Artrage

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Arts SA

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Joanna Pollitt and Company

  • Two Heads, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 18 October 1994

Level Crossing

Naked Eye Theatre Company

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Southern Crossings

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

System-X

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 252894