Contributor Imogen Kelly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Performer

Director

Actor

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere, MC, Performer, Curator

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anna Kortschak - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shirley Billing - Performer, MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Minx Contortionista - Performer

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Ruby May Fox - Performer

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christa Hughes - Presenter, Actor

Sex Intents - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Damien Millar - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Julianne Pierce - Performer, Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Indigo Plushbox - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jackie Smith - Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glitter Supernova - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Izzi - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paz - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Penny Arcade - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Carrie Barr - Performer

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sido Bilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Vile Bitch Diva - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Thereza Blau - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

M Gorreti Bollo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tim Bosanquet - Playwright

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Svetlana Bunic - Performer

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Brett Canning - Musician

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Diana Carr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Angela Carter - Playwright

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Melinda Collie-Holmes - Director

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yure Covich - Actor

Jana D'vided-Attention - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Brett Daffy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Grant Dale - Choreographer

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Isabelle Delmotte - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tanya Denny - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jilha Dottsdorter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Cheryl Drummy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Neill Duncan - Performer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Conan Elphicke - Actor

Annando Emryss - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue Fish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tom Flanagan - Performer

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Miss Frisky - Performer

Captain Frodo - Performer

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeanine Garrish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alister Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alyx S Guidi - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Antoinette Halloran - Performer

Toby Harding - Lighting Designer

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Hawkins - Playwright

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tim Hilton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Luke Howard - Musician

Simon Hunt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Madame Ivana - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jamie James - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Jones - Musical Director

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zina Kaye - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nerissa Lea - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Lira - Performer

Penny Louther - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Stephen Matthews - Actor

Chris Maver - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Norrie May-Welby - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ali McGregor - Performer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucas Michailidis - Musician

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cheryle Moore - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Alexa Moses - Playwright

Joanne Mullins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glynn Nicholas - Director, MC, Producer

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Louisa Nocera - Actor

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott O'Keefe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Patrick O'Neill - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lily Paskas - Performer

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jan Pinkerton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Greg Ryan - Musician

Leila Saida - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Talisa Salmon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Sampford - Performer

Vicky Saury - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cameron Sharp - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Adam Smith - Stage Manager

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John South - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Annie Stanford - Performer

Angela Stapleton - Performer

Wendy Star - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Garry Stewart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vanessa Wagner - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Umbekke Waheely - Director

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edward Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dennis Watkins - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Briony Williams - Actor

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tia Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Mark Winmill - Performer

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elkie P Woolton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

William Yang - MC

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

The Performance Space

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crown Casino

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Glynn Nicholas Group

Icarus Productions

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

It's Queer Up North

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

La La Parlour

  • Tarnished, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 18 April 2007

Lickety Split Theatre

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

  • Tarnished, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 18 April 2007

NIDA

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 February 1996

Opera Project Inc

  • Taboo Parlour, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 February 1999

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Trust

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Kransky Sisters

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 233625