Contributor Jason Gee
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Video Designer
Events

Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Technician

Video Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Barbara Campbell - Coordinator, Producer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Rebecca Coyle - Speaker

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna Gibbs - Speaker

Lesley Stern - Speaker

Shane Stevens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gemma Yared - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jennifer Arnott - Researcher

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Scott Art - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Ulli Birve - Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Garry Bradbury - Sound Designer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Gary Bryson - Speaker

Paul Charlier - Speaker

Billy Crawford - Administrator

Stephen Cummins - Performer

Paula Dawson - Performer

Matthew Flood - Technician

Howard Gelman - Speaker

Martin Harrison - Speaker

Regina Heilmann - Writer, Actor

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Roger Hind - Technician

Simon Hunt - Performer

Douglas Kahn - Speaker

Toshie Kakinuma - Speaker

Brigid Kitchin - Actor, Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Derek Kreckler - Director, Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Simon Leeds - Technician

Chris Lewis - Performer

Tony MacGregor - Speaker

Jai McHenry - Actor, Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Mahalya Middlemist - Performer

Sarah Miller - Director

Anna Munster - Speaker

Rolando Ramos - Actor, Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Rachel Rosenthal - Performer

Christopher Ryan - Actor, Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Minoru Sato - Visual Artist

Klaus Schoning - Speaker

Ashley Scott - Speaker

Victoria Spence - Stage Manager

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Meme Thorne - Writer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Penny Thwaite - Administrator

Keiko Torigoe - Speaker

Margaret Trail - Performer

Peter Wells - Animal Wrangler

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Gregory Whitehead - Speaker

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Chairman Wow - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Administrator

The Performance Space

ABC Radio

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

University of Technology, Sydney (UTS)

Noddy's on King

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

Sensible Art Services

Sidetrack Performance Group

  • Sit.Com, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996

The State Body Company

Identifier 255950