Contributor Chris Townsend
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performer
Events

Bass

Various

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist

Jason Andean - Technician

Laura Anthony - Technician

Robbie Avenaim - Drummer

Igal Babluki - Performer

Craig Baker - Performer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

James Brown - Sound Composer

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Gary Butler - Performer

Boni Cairncross - Technician

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Aaron Clarke - Technical Manager

Philipa Clement-Levin - Technician

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Bec Dean - Curator

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Ari Ehrlich - Performer

Megan Elliot - Writer

Tristan Ellis-Windsor - Production Manager

Eden Falk - Various

Emiline Forster - Various

Isaac Gallagher - Technician

Janine Garrier - Performer

Karen Gee - Performer

Renee Goodman - Costume Designer

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Claire Hague - Performer

Kirsty Hawkes - Researcher

Brett Heath - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer

Edward Horne - Technician

Catherine Hourihan - Producer, Director, Performer

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

Adam Kennedy - Technician

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Brian Keogh - Performer

Jeff Khan - Curator

Allan Kilby - Various

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Susan Krajnik - Various

Robert Laurie - Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

James Lieutenant - Various

Madeleine Litchfield - Technician

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Jemma MacDonald - Technician

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Rowan McDonald - Technician

Susan McInerney - Performer

Amy McMurtrie - Various

Georgie Meagher - Producer

Charu Menon - Technician

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Katia Molino - Performer

Scott Moon - Performer

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Janice Muller - Performer

Pete Nettell - Performer

Leah Newman - Graphic Designer

Odilia Ng - Technician, Various

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Markela Panegyres - Technician

Simone Paterson - Performer

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager

Sally Pittman - Technician, Various

Elizabeth Prestney - Technician

Gail Priest - Performer

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Guilia Revolo - Technician

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Kate Sheldon - Technician

Leisa Shelton - Director, Devisor

Jeremy Skellern - Technician

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Yuji Sone - Performer

Alexandra Souvlis - Writer, Performer

Felicity Steel - Performer

Jeff Stein - Performer

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Mark Swartz - Technician

Teresa Swirski - Performer, Director

Mary Szental - Performer

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Stephanie Tatzenko - Various

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

Kate Vassallo - Various

Amelia Wallin - Various

James Whitington - Producer, Director

Danielle Wiessner - Assistant Producer

Tom Wilcox - Technician

Niki Williams - Performer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist

Lia Wittig - Various

Julian Woods - Various

Monica Wulff - Performer

John Zorn - Composer

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Clan Analogue

NSW Ministry for the Arts

System-X

Identifier 421466