Contributor Ari Ehrlich
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Performer

Performance Artist

Actor

Alan Schacher - Performer, Devisor, Actor, Choreographer, Performance Artist, Director

Jeff Stein - Actor, Performance Artist, Performer

Denis Beaubois - Performance Artist, Performer, Actor, Video Designer

William McClure - Director

Oren Ambarchi - Guitarist, Musician

Robbie Avenaim - Musician, Drummer

Francesca Cathie - Technician

Claire Hague - Performer

Nikki Heywood - Performer, Director

Clynton Jones - Technical Manager

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Morgan Lewis - Performer, Director

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Max Lyandvert - Musician

Teik Kim Pok - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
  • The Bland Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 August 2008

Rik Rue - Sound Designer

Tim Rushton - Performer, Actor

Yuji Sone - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008
  • Open 95 - Week 1, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Nicholas Wishart - Performer, Sound Artist

Effy Alexakis - Photographer

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Jason Andean - Technician

Danielle Antaki - Performer

Boris Baberkoff - Composer

Igal Babluki - Performer

Tony Backhouse - Composer

Sean Bacon - Video Artist

Craig Baker - Performer

Yanna Black - Performer

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Ian Bowie - Production Manager

Garry Bradbury - Composer

Gary Bradbury - Composer

Trevor Brown - Prompt

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Gary Butler - Performer

Elizabeth Campbell - Performer

Kira Carden - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Katherine Cogill - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Steve Coupe - Performer

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Sue deGennaro - Performer

Dallas Dellaforce - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Jim Denley - Saxophonist

Daniel Dinnen - Performer

Louise Dique - Director

Megan Elliot - Writer

Richard Eton - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Matthew Fargher - Performer

Ryuichi Fujimura - Performer

Janine Garrier - Performer

Karen Gee - Performer

Sheila Ghelani - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Carlos Gomez - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Cameron Gregory - Percussionist

Brett Heath - Performer

Tim Henderson - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Catherine Hourihan - Performer, Producer, Director

Sheridan Humphries - Performer

Moira Hunt - Performer

Steve Hunter - Composer

Stuart Hunter - Keyboardist

Leonard Janiszewski - Researcher

Victoria Karozis - Performer

Beth Kayes - Performer

Graham Kelleher - Actor

Susan Kennedy - Performer

Brian Keogh - Performer

Brigid Kitchin - Director

Bruno Koenig - Composer

Suhandi Kosasih - Composer

Rebecca Kypri - Performer

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Robert Laurie - Performer

Deborah Leiser - Performance Artist

John Levey - Set Designer

Carmen Lysiac - Performer

Michelle Mahrer - Filmmaker

Don Mamouney - Director, Creator

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Phillip Mills - Performer

Morag Mirankar - Technician

Daniel Mitchell - Performer

Katia Molino - Performer

Scott Moon - Performer

Hot Banana Morgan - Performer

Janice Muller - Performer

Pete Nettell - Performer

Patricia Niven - Photographer

Robert Pacitti - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Simone Paterson - Performer

Elaine Paton - Associate Director

Gideon Payten Griffiths - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Julianne Pierce - Production Manager

Gail Priest - Performer

Adam Quinn - Lighting Designer

Paul Raeburn - Photographer

Georgie Read - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Technical Director

Sonia Ryan - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Leisa Shelton - Director, Devisor

Olivier Sidore - Performer

Ivan Smith Romero - Technician

Alexandra Souvlis - Writer, Performer

Felicity Steel - Performer

Michael Strum - Visual Artist

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Sally Sussman - Outside Eye

Teresa Swirski - Director, Performer

Mary Szental - Performer

Alicia Talbot - Performer

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Luke Tebbutt - Performer, Writer

Gillian Thomas - Costume Designer

Kylie Tonellato - Choreographer, Performer

Chris Townsend - Bass

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Julie Vulcan - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

James Whitington - Director, Producer

Niki Williams - Performer

Virginia Wilson - Publicist, Production Manager

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

AñA Wojak - Performer

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Monica Wulff - Performer

Joe Zaresky - Performance Artist

John Zorn - Composer

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Gravity Feed

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Arts NSW

Clan Analogue

G.R.O.U.P. Theatre & Ear-Rational Music

Pacitti Company

  • Finale, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 5 September 2008

Post Arrivalists

Sidetrack Performance Group

Splinters

System-X

Identifier 254216