Contributor Gavin Robins
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Director, Choreographer, Dancer, Fight Director
Events

Choreographer

Movement Director

Assistant Director

Assistant Choreographer

Performer

Fight Director

Artistic Director

Associate Director

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Devisor

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Photographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Bell - Director, Artistic Director, Adaptor, Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor, Performer

Robert Alexander - Actor

David Davies - Actor

Paul Eastway - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer

Alan John - Composer, Actor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Julian Garner - Actor

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Choreographer

Damien Ryan - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor, Director

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

Oliviero Papi - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Timothy Walter - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
  • Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
  • Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
  • Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Nick Wales - Composer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Peter Bevan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Clarence Dany - Assistant Director

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Phillip Johnston - Composer, Musical Director

Arky Michael - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Paula Arundell - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Basil Hogios - Sound Designer, Composer, Lighting Designer

Nigel Jamieson - Director, Writer, Designer

Peter Kennard - Composer, Music and Lyrics

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Joe Manning - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Aljin Abella - Performer

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer, Visual Director

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Creator

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006

Peter England - Set Designer, Production Designer

Lexi Freeman - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Mic Gruchy - Video Designer, Media Artist

Aileen Hyunh - Performer

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Ivy Mark - Performer

Lia Reutens - Performer

Justin Smith - Performer

Anthony Taufa - Performer

Ali Aitken - Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Simon Bossell - Actor

Ken Boucher - Tour Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kate Box - Actor

Jasmin Certoma - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Maree Cowie - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Linda Cropper - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Margaret de Wolff - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Gerald Dhamarrandji - Performer

Lionel Dhulmanawuy - Performer

Firass Dirani - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Anthony Djamangi - Performer

Aaron Djimilkinya - Performer

Frances Djulibing - Performer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Leah Etkind - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

Djali Donald Ganambarr - Performer

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008

Wakara Gondarra - Performer

Nathan Guymangura - Performer

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Glen Hamilton - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Joshua Hamilton - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kate Hankin - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

C J Hassall - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Angus King - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Maya Kumur - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Kelly Jean Marr - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Daren Matan - Performer

Mathew McCall - Costume Designer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Performer

John O'Hare - Director

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

David Page - Sound Designer

Tony Poli - Actor

Christopher Sellers - Actor

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

William Zappa - Actor

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Valerie Bader - Actor

Martin Blum - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Patricia Cotter - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

James Evans - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Michelle Fallon - Designer

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Alexandra Fisher - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Sean Hawkins - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Kent Johnston - Production Manager, Set Designer

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Julie Lynch - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 13 November 2006

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Huw McKinnon - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

Megan O'Connell - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Imara Savage - Assistant Director

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Matthew Walker - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Scott Witt - Assistant Director, Choreographer

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Sarah Woods - Actor

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Debra Iris Batton - Devisor, Performer

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997
  • Don't Look Now, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 April 1997

Rebecca Clark - Costume Designer

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Ian Clemworth - Musical Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director, Devisor

Lexi Freiman - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Julie Goss - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Brett Haylock - Realisation

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Graham Hilgendorf - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Murray Hill - Performer

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Masae Ikegawa - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Kerryn Joyce - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Riley Lee - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Michael Lira - Musical Director

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Anton Lock - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Max Lyandvert - Music and Lyrics, Composer

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Kevin Man - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Lucia Mastrantone - Performer

Jeanette Nelson - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Tim Robertson - Actor

Tom Royce-Hampton - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Emily Russell - Actor

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Frodo Sandven - Associate Director

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Saskia Smith - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Willie Suddon - Lighting Designer

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Anton - Assistant Choreographer, Dancer

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Margo Adelson - Soprano, Musician

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jade Alexander - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

Richard Anderson - Singer

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

Akos Armont - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

Rowena Balos - Vocal Arranger

Simon Barker - Musician

Lincoln Barros - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Charles Bartley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amy Berrisford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ron Blair - Adaptor

Thor Blomfield - Performer

Cherie Boogaart - Actor and Singer

Daniel Boucher - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Tasso Bouyessis - Singer

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Victoria Brennan - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bille Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

James Brown - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Buckley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Michael Butcher - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Amy Campbell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Will Centurion - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kate Champion - Movement Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Phoebe Collier - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Cook - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dan Cook-Henderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Steve Coupe - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Charles Cousins - Actor

Romano Crivici - Tenor, Musician

Marton Csokas - Actor

Benj D'Addario - Actor

Bradley Daley - Singer

Nicholas Dare - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Adam Davis - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hans de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Marius De Vries - Composer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Maurizio Degliesposti - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Belinda Di Lorenzo - Stage Manager

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Harley Durst - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Janet Eades - Production Manager

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Steve Elphick - Musician

Robert England - Actor and Singer

Nick Enright - Adaptor

Simon Fairweather - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Cecilie Farrar - Dancer

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Josh Feldschuh - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Sue Field - Set Designer

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Georg - Repetiteur

Nick Giannoulis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Tamsin Glasson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Terri Gonzalez - Stage Manager

Adam Goodburn - Singer

Rom Gulla - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Samatha Hagen - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jill Halliday - Designer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ross Hannaford - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David Hare - Adaptor

Bill Harris - Executive Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tom Healey - Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Danni Hegarty - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Kirsty Hillhouse - Performer

Brett Hirst - Musician

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Sam Hooper - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Loren Hunter - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Hylenski - Sound Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

David James - Actor

Des James - Director

Nathan Jones - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Shane Jones - Assistant Director

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Michelle Kavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004

Nathan Kell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robert Kennedy - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Travis Khan - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kirsten King - Assistant Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Daniel Kramer - Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Shelly Lee - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Russell Leonard - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Leah Lim - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Linn - Actor and Singer

Gabrielle Logan - Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Tom Long - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Craig Lucas - Writer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Matthew Lutton - Associate Director

Adam Lyon - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Jacqueline Mabardi - Singer

Robert Macfarlane - Actor and Singer

Pip Madgwick - Tour Manager

Jonathon Maher - Musical Director

Sydne Mahone - Dramaturg

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Jessica Marais - Actor

Virgilio Marino - Actor and Singer

Sam Marks - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dawn Martin - Resident Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Hayley Martin - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Richard Martin - Technical Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Simon Matthews - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Catherine McClements - Actor

Scott McConnell - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Singer

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Danny Miller - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Pip Miller - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Tracie Morley - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Mary Morris - Devisor, Director

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Luke Mullins - Actor

Peter Mumford - Lighting Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Veronica Neave - Performer

Robyn Nevin - Director

Kathryn Niesche - Devisor, Performer

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Brent Osborne - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Shaun Parker - Dancer, Counter Tenor

Carmen Pavlovic - Producer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Stephen Pavlovic - Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

Jadah Quinn - Assistant Stage Manager

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernadette Regan - Performer

Kirsty Reilly - Director, Devisor, Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Tim Richards - Actor

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

Josh Robson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Nick Roux - Associate Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Amanda Ryan - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

Natalie Saleeba - Actor

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Nathaniel Scotcher - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Timothy Sexton - Associate Conductor

Alexandra Shaplevsky - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Hallie Shellam - Assistant Director

Brandan Shelper - Performer

Brenda Shelper - Performer

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Phil Slater - Musician

Mike Snow - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Minka Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Vanessa Stevens - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Stone - Actor

Yael Stone - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Katharine Sturak - Translator

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Sonny Tilders - Designer

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Christopher Tonkin - Actor and Singer

Anna Torv - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003

Maxwell Trengove - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

Romina Villafranca - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Dean Vince - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Leigh-Anne Vizer - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Arvo Volmer - Conductor

John Wegner - Singer

Daniel Weltlinger - Violinist

Patrick White - Playwright

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Peter Wilson - Puppetry Consultant

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Tayo Wilson - Actor

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Nick Wishart - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

Tom Wright - Assistant Director

Darren R. Yap - Associate Director

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts NSW

VOLVO

Sydney Opera House

Canberra Theatre Centre

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
  • Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Actors College of Theatre and Television

  • The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
  • The Tempest, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2004

Darwin Festival

Fujitsu

Malthouse Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Chooky Dancers

AGL

Legs on the Wall

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Orange

Playing Australia

  • Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
  • Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
  • Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Brisbane Festival

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

La Soiree Australia

  • Club Swizzle, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2016
  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Riverside Theatres

TaikOz

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Victorian Arts Centre

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Alexander Theatre

Austar

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Carmen Pavlovic

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Company B Belvoir

ECN (Executive Channel Network)

  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Frankston Arts Centre

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001

Gerry Ryan

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Global Creatures

  • King Kong, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2013

Griffin Theatre Company

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 2008

His Majesty's Theatre

Hit 105 FM

  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Made to Move

  • All of Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

  • Captive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

NORPA

Oaks Hotels & Resorts

  • Club Swizzle, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015

Orange Civic Theatre

State Opera Chorus

The Arts Centre

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The National

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

The Performance Space

The State Opera of South Australia

The STC Actors Company

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Whitehorse Centre

Resources
Identifier 6159