Contributor Marta Dusseldorp
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Alan John - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Composer, Musician

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ross Williams - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
  • The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
  • The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Jerome Pride - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Dean Atkinson - Actor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Jak Callick - Choreographer

Laurence Coy - Actor

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Wadih Dona - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Julie Eckersley - Actor

Sue Field - Costume Designer

Leon Ford - Actor

Simon Hughes - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Composer

Elke Neidhardt - Director

Kristian Schmid - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Frank Whitten - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Arky Michael - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director

Keith Robinson - Actor

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Brandon Burke - Actor

Eden Falk - Actor

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Tom Wright - Adaptor, Translator, Assistant Director

Luke Mullins - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director, Adaptor, Playwright

Martin Blum - Actor

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Designer

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

David Tredinnick - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 May 2009
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Peter Houghton - Director, Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Tim Maddock - Director

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 May 2009
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Colin Moody - Actor

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Miles Paras - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Mark Thompson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Director

Kyle Wright - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Anton - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

Margo Adelson - Musician, Soprano

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Loani Arman - Actor

John Bachelor - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Simon Barker - Musician

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Krew Boylan - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Catherine Capolupo - Stage Manager

Paul Capsis - Actor

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Kristina Chan - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

Teneale Clifford - Actor

William Congreve - Playwright

Adam Cook - Director

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Romano Crivici - Musician, Tenor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Judy Davis - Actor, Director

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Damian de Montemas - Actor

Daniel Defoe - Author

Joshua Denyer - Actor

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Celeste Dodwell - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Janet Eades - Production Manager

Gale Edwards - Director, Adaptor

Steve Elphick - Musician

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Suzi Fabian - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Cecilie Farrar - Dancer

David Field - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

David Fleischer - Designer

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Max Gillies - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tanya Goldberg - Director

Sarah Goodes - Director

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Francis Greenslade - Actor

David Hare - Adaptor

Ashley Hay - Performer

Andrew Hays - Designer

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Anita Hegh - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Brett Hirst - Musician

Lucas Hnath - Playwright

Roger Hodgman - Director

Ros Horin - Director

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Aimee Horne - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Linda Jaivin - Playwright

Jolyon James - Actor

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Angus King - Actor

Maggie King - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Kimm Kovac - Designer

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Kai Lewins - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Associate Director

Joe Manning - Actor

Miriam Margolyes - Actor

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Don McGregor - Production Manager

Zachery McKay - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Advisor

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Veronica Neave - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director

Christopher Newton - Director

Philippa Nihill - Composer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016

Hugh Parker - Actor

Shaun Parker - Counter Tenor, Dancer

Arianwen Parkes-Lockwood - Actor

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Sylvia Rands - Voice Coach

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Paige Rattray - Director

James Raywood - Designer

John Reid - Stage Manager

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

David Roberts - Actor

Mel Robertson - Stage Manager

Simone Romaniuk - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Phil Slater - Musician

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Greg Stone - Actor

Katharine Sturak - Translator

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Miles Szanto - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Ling-Hsueh Tang - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Tony Taylor - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Director

Michael David Treloar - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

  • The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Playwright

Daniel Weltlinger - Violinist

Patrick White - Playwright

Sarah Woods - Actor

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

Zac Ynfante - Actor

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Australia Council for the Arts

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Presenters Group

Bell Shakespeare Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

Company B Belvoir

The STC Actors Company

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016
  • Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
  • Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Malthouse Theatre

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Alcoa

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010

Channel 9

Commonwealth Bank

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Neonheart Theatre

Presto Manifesto

Queensland Theatre

Sunday Times

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

The Studio at the Sydney Opera House

  • Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003

University of Western Australia

Identifier 10154