Contributor Arthur Wicks
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performer
Events

Visual Artist

Director

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Performance Artist

Performer

Writer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist, Performer

Barbara Allen - Production Manager

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Jack Cheslyn - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Chris Conners - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Paul Crampton - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Bronte Edwards - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Megan Elliot - Performer

Rose Ertler - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Catherine Fargher - Curator

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Fred Goldsworthy - Dramaturg

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

Anne Graham - Performance Artist

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Adrian Hall - Performance Artist

Ian Hobbs - Performer

Nick Hore - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Jason Kalt - Set Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist

Morgan Lewis - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rob McDonald - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Macarthur Newson - Performer

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Mike Parr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Buchanan Reed - Lighting Operator

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Luke Roberts - Performance Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Noel Sheridan - Performance Artist, Producer

Yuji Sone - Performance Artist

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Amanda Stewart - Performance Artist

Peter Thomas - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Ken Unsworth - Performance Artist

David Vaughan - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Peggy Wallach - Performer

Nick Waterlow - Curator

David Watt - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Jamie West - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

James Wilkinson - Composer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Post Arrivalists

Biennale of Sydney

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Charles Sturt University

  • The Trilogy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 1992

Open City

Splinters

The Sydney Front

Identifier 419801