Contributor Paul Cordeiro
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor
Notes Born in Singapore. Trained at WAAPA.
Events

Actor

Performer

Choreographer

Dancer

Assistant Stage Manager

Curator

Playwright

Simone Baker - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Cindy Pan - Actor, Performer

Lita Stathis - Actor

Judelex Arenas - Actor

Melanie Atma - Actor

Anneka Baughan-Gallagher - Actor

Dennis Cabrera - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Jennifer Chang - Actor

Michael Chang - Actor

Carolyn Chew - Actor

Paolo de la Fuente - Actor

James Nanda Edwards - Actor

Fo - Actor

Danielle Goullet - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

Katrina Knowles - Actor

Margaret Landon - Writer

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Tyron Marais - Actor

Tony Marinyo - Actor

Dina McPherson - Actor

Hayley Mills - Actor

Clarissa Miranda - Actor

Roanne Monte - Actor

Christopher Renshaw - Director

Louie Reyes - Actor

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Kris Schumacher - Actor

Chai Som - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

Michael Tan - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Bevan Wilson - Actor

Hai Yan Yang - Actor

Shu-Cheen Yu - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Kay Armstrong - Actor, Performer

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998
  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Moira Finucane - Devisor, Director, Performer, Writer, Actor

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Eliane Morel - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics, Performer, Devisor

Lee Wilson - Performer, Dancer, Choreographer

Valerie Berry - Performer

Jade Carden - Performer, Actor, Director

Kira Carden - Performer, Actor

Cath Carmody - Stage Manager

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Janet Charlton - Performer

Holly Durrant - Assistant Stage Manager, Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator, Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open 95 - Week 2, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 1995

Barry Gamba - Dramaturg, Director

  • Four X Twenty, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002
  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Monique Harvey - Producer

Esther Marie Hayes - Set Designer

Mustafa Hussein - Actor, Performer

Felicity Jurd - Actor

Graham Kelleher - Actor, Sound Designer

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Richard Lagarto - Director

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Jonathan Nix - Composer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Rolando Ramos - Performer, Director, Media Artist

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000
  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Melita Rowston - Director, Actor

Tobin Saunders - Performer

Jackie Smith - Devisor, Director

Nyree L Smith - Lighting Designer

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998
  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Yuji Sone - Performer

Victoria Spence - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Jeff Stein - Performer

Annette Tesoriero - Soprano, Actor

Chris Trenton - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager, Designer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Azaria Universe - Performer

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Briony Williams - Actor

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998
  • Open Season 1992, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 7 July 1992

Angus - Actor

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shakthidharan - Director

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Georgia Adamson - Actor

James Adcock - Performer

David Anderson - Costume Designer

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Michael Atherton - Musician

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Igal Babluki - Performer

Kevin Backstrom - Choreographer

Chris Bakis - Actor

Iqbal Barkat - Media Artist

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Redmond Barry - Narrator

John Baylis - Dramaturg

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Marcia Beckett - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Alieta Belle - Performer

Matthew Bergan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

Paschal Berry - Performer

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Josie Binding - Costume Designer

Jarnie Birmingham - Singer

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mick Boraso - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Theresa Borg - Actor

Sydney Bouhaniche - Lighting Designer

Sara Bovolenta - Actor

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Ian Bowie - Lighting Operator

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

David Branson - Violinist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

David Bridie - Musician

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performer

Megan Bullivant - Actor

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Toby Butler - Musician

Deanne Butterworth - Performer, Choreographer

Joe Byrne - Actor

Ben Carey - Musician

Gerrard Carter - Actor

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Nathan Carter - Actor

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer, Artistic Director, Dancer

Giorgio Chang - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Jantet Charleton - Actor

  • Paper City, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1996

Rex Chen - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor

David Chiem - Dancer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Ian 'Christo' Christensen - Lighting Operator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Peter-John Clarke - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor, Dancer

Heather Cocquio - Video Designer

Michael Cohen - Performer

Kate Cole - Actor

Katie Constantine - Actor

Joel Corpuz - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Robert Costa - Performer

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kevin Coyne - Actor

Martin Crewes - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

David d'Silva - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Marcelo Dalesio Severo - Performer

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Maude Davey - Performer

Eleanor Davies - Performer

Julian Day - Composer

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Songul Demirci - Actor

Jim Denley - Musician

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Robin Dixon - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Reg Domingo - Actor

Holly Downes - Musician

Ana-Maria Dumitrescu - Actor

Tania Dunn - Actor

Zoe Ellis - Performer

  • Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002

Aimee Falzon - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Catherine Fargher - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lisa Ffrench - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Louise Fischer - Director

Stephen Flint Wood - Executive Producer

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

Barry French - Director

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eden Gaha - Actor

Keith Gallasch - Writer

Frank Garfield - Actor

Janine Garrier - Performer

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mimoza Gavazov - Actor

Paul Gazzola - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Helene George - Administrator

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Eva Gerencer - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Sarah Gilbert - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Carlos Gomes - Performer

Mark Gordon - Producer

Paige Gordon - Director, Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Green - Performer

Sherridan Green - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Green - Director

John Gunter - Designer

Rachael Guy - Actor and Singer, Music and Lyrics

Craig Haines - Dancer

Norman Hall - Director, Choreographer

Shabnam Hameed - Designer

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

Damian Hannan - Actor

Patrick Harding-Irmer - Actor, Dancer

Alexandra Harrison - Devisor, Director, Dancer

Steve Hart - Actor

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kim Hilas - Actor, Dancer

Eugene Hoh - Curator

Alice Holland - Choreographer

Christy Hong - Actor

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jacqui Howard - Actor

Dennis Hulm - Costume Cutter, Dresser

Priscilla Jackman - Actor

Tara Jakszewicz - Actor

Clint Jefferies - Playwright

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kishan Jeyendran - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Paul Johnson - Playwright

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

Ian Judge - Director

Bernadette Kalotas - Actor

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Beth Kayes - Performer

Leland Kean - Actor, Director

Nigel Kellaway - Costume Designer, Director, Actor

Dan Kelly - Actor

Ellen Kelly - Stage Director

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kate Kelly - Actor, Video Director

Ned Kelly - Actor

Keith Kempis - Devisor

  • Four X Twenty, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Christine Kenny - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Liberty Kerr - Sound Designer

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Mara Kiek - Singer, Musical Director

Peter Kingston - Director

Brigid Kitchin - Director

Monique Kleinhans - Performer

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Ingrid Kleinig - Devisor, Dancer

Ian Knowles - Actor

Bruno Koenig - Performance Artist

Mia Koskelainen - Performer

Jo Kwan - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Chee M. Lam - Performer

Sigrid Langford-Schoerf - Actor

Jacqueline Larcombe - Graphic Designer

Rick Lau - Devisor

  • Four X Twenty, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002

Arthur Laurents - Writer

Robert Laurie - Sound Designer

Duong Le Quy - Playwright, Director

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Marcus Leadly - Sound Designer

David Leker - Costume Designer

Andy Leonard - Actor

Benedict Leslie - Performer, Actor

Tomas Leszczynski - Actor

Martin Lewis - Actor

Christos Linou - Dancer

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Julie-Anne Long - Actor, Dancer

Jess Love - Performer

Brian Lucas - Performer

Warwick Lynch - Composer

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Executive Producer

Katriona Macrae - Performer

Zoe Mahony - Costume Designer

Krysia Mansfield - Devisor

  • Four X Twenty, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002

Rowan Marchingo - Dancer, Choreographer

Joel Markham - Performer

Stefan Markworth - Performer

Penny Martin - Actor

Rob McCredie - Performer

Sean McDermott - Actor

Tim McDowell - Actor

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Glen McGillivray - Director

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

Bridget McGraw - Performer

Susan McInerney - Performer

Annette McKee - Performer

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Steven McTaggart - Actor

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Damien Millar - Performer

David Miller - Production Manager

Jane Miller - Actor

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Gisele Milon - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Cameron Mitchell - Actor

Mark Mitchell - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Scott Moon - Storyteller

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Tiffany Muirhead - Dancer

Bradley Mullins - Actor

Brett Murphy - Resident Director

Nicholas Ng - Composer

Elias Nohra - Media Artist

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Michael Nyman - Sound Designer

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Kareena Oates - Performer

  • Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002

Ruby Orascanin - Actor

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Ruth Osborne - Artistic Director

Paul Paddick - Actor

Ben Palumbo - Dancer, Choreographer

Marko Panzic - Choreographer

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kerry Peters - Actor

John Phillips - Musician

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Danius Pilka - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Chris Pinder - Actor

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Poli - Actor, Dancer

Carl Polke - Composer

Derek Porter - Dancer, Performer, Choreographer

KT Prescott - Chef

Gail Priest - Performer, Devisor

Marina Prior - Actor

Glen Purdham - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Mahesh Radhakrishnan - Writer, Composer, Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Anthony Redaeilli - Actor, Dancer

Timothy Redaeilli - Dancer, Actor

Matt Reeder - Actor

Jonathan Rees-Osborne - Performer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ralph Rehak - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Louise Restuccid - Lighting Designer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

Robyn Richardson - Performer, Choreographer

Harriet Ritchie - Performer

Margaret Roadknight - Singer

Jerome Robbins - Original Director

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Christopher Ryan - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Maria Salsone - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Garth Saville - Actor

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Kerrie Schaeffer - Performer

Christina Schmidt - Performer

Heinz Schweers - Writer, Composer, Lighting Operator, Musical Director, Musician

Tiaho Selwyn - Actor

Rohan Senior - Actor

Hazem Shammas - Writer, Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Kate Shanahan - Costume Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Chris Shepherd - Actor

Jasmin Sheppard - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Tanith Sherman - Actor

Betty Siemers - Production Manager

Moya Simpson - Singer

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rebeca Sng - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Stephen Sondheim - Lyricist

Sally Song - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Misako Sugiyama - Performer

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Joel Tarling - Performer

Latai Taumoepeau - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Tristan Taylor - Production Manager

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Rene Thomas - Actor, Dancer

Julian Thompson - Cellist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Luke Tierney - Composer

Mimmalisa Trifilo - Design Consultant

Iris Tsang - Dancer

Yumi Umiumare - Performer

Sarah Vaccaro - Actor

Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer

Alison Van Reeken - Performer

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Sara Vancea - Vocalist

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jocelyn Vaughn-Smith - Performer, Devisor

Karl Velasco - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Kimmo Vennonen - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Adam Ventoura - Composer

Charlie Villas - Performer

Oliver Waghorn - Video Designer

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kym Wallis - Actor

Leisal Ward - Actor

Peter Wells - Sound Designer

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jennifer White - Performer

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Kevin White - Musician

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Paul White - Assistant Musical Director

Kurt Williams - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Malcolm Williamson - Composer

Josephine Wilson - Playwright

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Anthony Wong - Actor, Dancer

Anastsia Wong-Perera - Performer

  • Just Add Water, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 September 1996

Mirabelle Wouters - Dancer, Choreographer

Scott Wright - Performer

Wild Wright - Stage Director

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Tony Youlden - Designer, Lighting Designer

Tania Yuki - Actor

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Multicultural Theatre Alliance

Finucane & Smith

La Mama

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

ACT Cultural Council

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Ausdance NSW

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Booorse

Curious Works

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Electric Dollhouse

  • Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002

Flipper

G.R.O.U.P. Theatre & Ear-Rational Music

Halex Vargus Dance Theatre

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

International Management Group

Level Crossing

Migrant Project

  • Grounded, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2006

Naked Eye Theatre Company

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Tango Masculino, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2007

One Extra Dance Company

Paige Gordon & Performance Group (Inc)

  • Paper City, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 May 1996

Platform 27

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Pocket Davey Crocket

Post Arrivalists

Quantum Leap Youth Choreographic Ensemble

Salamanca Arts Centre

Southern Crossings

Splinters

Sydney Opera House

  • Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002

System-X

The Australian Choreographic Centre

The Fondue Set

  • Dance Tracks #4, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2002

The Opera Project

Theatre 4A

Theatre of Desire

  • Customs, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 October 1998

Under the Table Productions

Urban Theatre Projects

  • Marinheiro, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2000

Vicious Hairy Mary

Victoria State Opera

Victorian Arts Centre

Works
Identifier 253387