Contributor Angharad Wynne-Jones
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Producer
Events

Curator

  • Antistatic Forums, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Producer

Performer

Administrator

Convenor

Front of House

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Publicist

Speaker

Various

Victoria Spence - Performer, Compere, Stage Manager, Various

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Penny Thwaite - Set Designer, Administrator, Producer, Performer, Visual Artist

Julianne Pierce - Coordinator, Various, Performer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer, Various, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Lucy Bleach - Visual Artist, Performer, Set and/or Property Maker

Billy Crawford - Disc Jockey, Administrator

Catherine Fargher - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sherridan Green - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Simon Leeds - Technician

Morgan Lewis - Performer

Joel Markham - Performer

  • A Progressive Dinner, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 18 April 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Andrea Aloise - Performer, Devisor

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergan - Speaker, Curator, Performer

  • Antistatic Forums, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthew Bergen - Curator, Performer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Speaker, Performer

  • Antistatic Forums, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Eleanor Brickhill - Curator, Speaker

Jon Burtt - Performer, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Barbara Campbell - Producer, Presenter

Francesca Cathie - Stage Manager

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rosalind Crisp - Curator, Dancer, Convenor

Tess de Quincey - Dancer, Speaker

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Russell Dumas - Speaker, Dancer

Megan Elliot - Performer, Front of House

Edwina Entwhistle - Performer, MC

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer, Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Keith Gallasch - Convenor, Speaker

Sally Gardner - Dancer

  • Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Director, Visual Director, Dancer

  • Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Julyen Hamilton - Speaker, Dancer

Regina Heilmann - Performer, Devisor

Roger Hind - Technician

Simon Hunt - Performer

Clynton Jones - Technician

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue-ellen Kohler - Convenor, Curator, Choreographer

Anna Kortschak - Performer

Tania Leiman - Performer

Jai McHenry - Performer, Speaker, Devisor

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margie Medlin - Media Artist, Scenic Artist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • Stages of Terror, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 16 July 1993

Sarah Miller - Director, Performer, Devisor

Mark Mitchell - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Katia Molino - Performer, Devisor

Jennifer Monson - Speaker, Dancer

Rod Nash - Actor

Tony Osborne - Speaker, Dancer

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

  • Plasticine Park, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2003
  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Janine Peacock - Costume Designer, Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gary Rowe - Speaker, Dancer

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julaine Stephenson - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Garry Stewart - Performer

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gemma Yared - Lighting Operator, Performer

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Frumpus - Performance Group

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Hedge - Performer

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Deborah Abela - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Chris Abrahams - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Davy Adams - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tristan Anderson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Bartolo - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Liz Bassett - Visual Artist

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Caroline Baum - Presenter

Virginia Baxter - Various, Speaker

Ian Bersten - Presenter

Rigel Best - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Shirley Billing - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Gay Bilson - Various, Performer

David Bishop - Photographer

Sarah Bock - Video Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jonathan Bollen - Speaker

Mishka Borowski - Visual Artist

Adam Boyd - Visual Artist

David Branson - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Actor

Richard Bryne - Speaker

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dianne Busuttil - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Densil Cabrera - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Megan Carter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Therese Cashew - Performer

Dean Chan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Roz Cheney - Sound Designer

Helen Clarke Lapin - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Janis Claxton - Performer

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Cordeiro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Panos Couros - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alice Cummins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Stephen Cummins - Performer

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Annette Dale - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jules Darling - Disc Jockey

Verushka Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Paula Dawson - Performer

Pauline de Groot - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Diane Dean - Production Supervisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Martin del Amo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Libby Dempster - Speaker

Jim Denley - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Stephen Dennis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Barbara Downs - Performer

Greer du Luca - Performer

Jackie Dunn - Visual Artist

Sarah Dunn - Performer

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jean Duruz - Presenter

Bruce Dwyer - Performer

Mehgan Emanon - Performer

Shona Erskine - Dancer

Rose Ertler - Performer

Annette Evans - Performer

Andrew Ewing - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Felstead - Devisor, Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Juanita Field - Visual Artist

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Flood - Technician

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charles Freyburg - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yossi Gabbay - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Jeanine Garrier - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jason Gee - Technician

Lisa George - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Matthys Gerber - Visual Artist

Patrick Gibson - Devisor, Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

David Gilfillan - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Emil Goh - Visual Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Jane Goodall - Speaker

Anne Graham - Performer

Alisteir Grant - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Clare Grant - Devisor, Performer

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Leah Grycewicz - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Freda Guttman - Visual Artist

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Hall - Visual Artist

Norman Hall - Choreographer, Director, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joy Harley - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jaye Hayes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Rosie Herberte - Performer

Helen Herbertson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Peter Heward - Coordinator

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Megan Heyward - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rebecca Hilton - Dancer

Virginia Hollister - Visual Artist

Stephen Honeger - Visual Artist

Sunday Hopkins - Visual Artist

Nick Hore - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Adam Horton - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Martin Hughes - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Helen Hyatt Johnson - Visual Artist

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Linda Jaivan - Performer

Phoebe Jeebe - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Hilary Jenkins - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jamie Jewell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Isobel Johnson - Curator

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

William Johnstone - Performer

Mark Joseph - Set and/or Property Maker

Nelia Justo - Performer

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinsky - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nigel Kellaway - Actor

Boris Kelly - Speaker

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jenny Kemp - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Chin Kham Yoke - Speaker

Melissa King - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Laresa Kosloff - Visual Artist

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Justine Langford - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Shelley Lasica - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Malcolm le Smith - Filmmaker

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Kate Leach - Visual Artist

Sophea Lerner - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ada Leung - Visual Artist

Chris Lewis - Performer

Kerrie Lowe - Visual Artist

Stewart Lynch - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Tony MacGregor - Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Tim Maguire - Visual Artist

Karen Martin - Speaker

Michelle Marzo - Performer

Margaret McCarthy - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Kirstie McCracken - Dancer

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Darin McFadyen - Sound Artist

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Paul McGillick - Speaker

Donna McLachlan - Assistant Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Andrew McLennan - Presenter

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Victor Meertens - Visual Artist

Princess Lollipop Meow - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Mahalya Middlemist - Performer

Gretchen Miller - Writer, Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Ron Minogue - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie Cunningham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bridget Mudjidell Napanangka - Visual Artist

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munro - Performer

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bai Bai Napangarti - Visual Artist

Matthew Ngui - Actor

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jonathan Nix - Performer

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone O'Brien - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ann Oliver - Visual Artist

Glenn Osborne - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Dina Panozzo - Speaker

Christina Papangelis - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Luke Parker - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Zeena Parkins - Musician

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simone Paterson - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Ion Pearce - Musician, Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Richard Perram - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sandra Perrin - Performer

Patricia Piccinini - Visual Director, Visual Artist

Grant Piper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Jane Polkinghorne - Visual Artist

Gaye Poole - Presenter

Debra Porch - Visual Artist

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Colin Preston - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Gail Priest - Performer

Elspeth Probyn - Presenter

Robert Pulie - Sound Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Paloma Ramos - Actor

Martin Raphael - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

James Reedy - Performer

Jeremy Rice - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Barbara Richardson - Performer

Alicia Rios - Actor

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robinson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Virna Rodriguez - Assistant Producer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Rachel Rosenthal - Performer

David Rosetzky - Visual Artist

Anne-Maree Roworth - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rik Rue - Sound Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Linda Sang - Visual Artist

Alan Saunders - Presenter, Various

Alan Schacher - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chris Scott - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Roslyn Sharp - Visual Artist

Judy Silver - Performer, Devisor

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Neil Simpson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Anne-Marie Sinclair - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mandy Smith - Performer

Ivan Smith Romero - Lighting Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Zsuzsanna Soboslay - Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Vicki Spence - Performer

Darren Spowart - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Catherine Stewart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jason Sweeney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Alicia Talbot - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Kristyn Taylor - Visual Artist

John Tebbutt - Assistant Producer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annette Tesoriero - Devisor, Performer

Franc Tetaz - Composer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

May Ting - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margaret Trail - Performer

Julia Tressider - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Phillip Ulman - Technical Director

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Trash Vaudeville - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Margaret Visser - Speaker

Savanhdary Vongpoothorn - Visual Artist

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Teds Walker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Lynette Wallworth - Performer

Ros Warby - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Steve Warren - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Peter Wells - Disc Jockey

Amanda Werner - Publicist

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Michael West - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charlotte Whittingham - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Alan Widdowson - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Leesa Willan - Voice Over Artist

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Cameron Williams - Visual Artist

Pat Wilson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Rohan Wilson - Set Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Fiona Winning - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Shauna Winram - Performer

Nicholas Wishart - Performer

  • Open Season, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 22 June 1993

Nick Wishart - Performer

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Stevie Wishart - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Megan Wynne-Jones - Performer

Rebecca Youdell - Dancer

  • Antistatic, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 March 1997

Jay Younger - Visual Artist

Anne Zahalka - Visual Artist

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

ABC Classic FM

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

ABC Radio: The Listening Room

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995

Absolut Vodka

Addressing the Carpet

Arts NSW

Artstraders

Ausdance

Australian Centre for the Moving Image

Australian Line Dancers

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Blue Thunder Bike Tours

Cake Eater Productions

Dance Camp

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ju Ju Dolls

Lucy Guerin Inc

Manly Blades In-line Skating Team

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Odissi Dance Company

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Post Arrivalists

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1997

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Party-Line

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The State Body Company

Vertigo

Vile

  • An Ear Full, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 21 August 1995
Identifier 260845